lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ก.พ. 2565

99474 ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์สโมสรโลก

23:30
Al Jazira
VS
Pirae

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

01:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Vatan Sport
02:00
Union Bremen
VS
Leher TS

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

22:00
Doxa
VS
Ethnikos Achna
23:00
Anorthosis
VS
Paphos

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Trofense
VS
Porto II
03:15
Farense
VS
Académica

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

02:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
เรอัล เบติส
03:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

06:00
Racing Club
VS
Gimnasia y Tiro
06:00
River Plate
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
06:00
San Lorenzo
VS
Racing Córdoba
06:00
Aldosivi
VS
Colegiales
06:00
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Olimpo
06:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Chaco For Ever
06:00
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Brown de Adrogué
06:00
Banfield
VS
Dock Sud
06:00
Barracas Central
VS
Acassuso
06:00
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy
06:00
Colón
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
06:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Sacachispas
06:00
Estudiantes
VS
Puerto Nuevo
06:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
JJ Urquiza
06:00
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Liniers
06:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Tristán Suárez
06:00
Huracán
VS
Deportivo Madryn
06:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Ituzaingó
06:00
Patronato
VS
Deportivo Morón
06:00
Platense
VS
Belgrano
06:00
Quilmes
VS
San Martín Tucumán
06:00
Rosario Central
VS
Sol de Mayo
06:00
Sarmiento
VS
Flandria
06:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Cipolletti
06:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Sportivo Las Parejas
06:00
Tigre
VS
Los Andes
06:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
06:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Central Córdoba
06:00
Independiente
VS
Central Norte

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Santa Fe
VS
Junior
02:00
La Equidad
VS
Rionegro Águilas
04:05
Unión Magdalena
VS
Deportivo Pasto
06:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Grecia

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Nueva Concepción

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Mixco
VS
Aurora
09:00
Xinabajul
VS
Suchitepéquez
09:00
Mictlán
VS
Deportivo Sanarate
09:00
Sacachispas
VS
Chimaltenango

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:00
Jamaica
VS
คอสตาริกา
07:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
09:00
เอลซัลวาดอร์
VS
Canada
10:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
Panama

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Cancún
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Dorados

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
Paradou AC
VS
CS Constantine
00:00
USM Alger
VS
JS Kabylie

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

19:30
JSK
VS
Kuya Sport
20:00
Sanga Balende
VS
Panda B5
20:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Etoile de Kivu
20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Dauphins Noirs

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Milo
06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Ashanti GB

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
23:00
Simba
VS
Tanzania Prisons

2931 Andorra - Primera División

22:00
Engordany
VS
Inter Club d'Escaldes

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

02:00
Encamp
VS
Penya Encarnada

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:00
Al Nasr
VS
Al Kharitiyath
22:00
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Mesaimeer
22:00
Al Bidda
VS
Al Shahaniya
22:00
Lusail City
VS
Al Mu'aidar

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Swadhinata KS
16:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Baridhara

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

08:00
Robin Hood
VS
Somerset Trojans

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Sreenidi Deccan
VS
Kenkre
18:00
Aizawl
VS
Gokulam
21:00
NEROCA
VS
Churchill Brothers

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

02:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
อียิปต์

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

00:00
Potenza Calcio
VS
Foggia
00:00
Avellino
VS
Juve Stabia

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
Murici
VS
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
06:00
CSE
VS
Jacyobá

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:30
Nacional AM
VS
Manauara
02:30
Cliper
VS
Iranduba

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Bahia de Feira
VS
UNIRB

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Gama
VS
Paranoá
01:30
Luziânia
VS
Ceilândia

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Floresta
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

07:35
Vasco da Gama
VS
Nova Iguaçu
01:30
Resende
VS
Portuguesa RJ
04:00
Botafogo
VS
Madureira
06:15
Fluminense
VS
Audax Rio

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Juventus SC
VS
Avaí
06:00
Joinville
VS
Hercílio Luz

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Guarany de Bagé
05:00
Aimoré
VS
Caxias

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

05:30
Goiás
VS
Jataiense

5 Brazil - Maranhense

01:30
Tuntum
VS
Cordino

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:00
Grêmio Sorriso
VS
Dom Bosco

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
América Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paraibano

05:00
Campinense
VS
Nacional de Patos
06:15
Atlético Cajazeirense
VS
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

04:30
Azuriz
VS
Maringá
05:00
União PR
VS
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:35
Corinthians
VS
Santos
05:00
Ituano
VS
Inter de Limeira
05:00
Mirassol
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Monte Azul
VS
EC Lemense
06:00
Portuguesa
VS
São Bento

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

06:30
Santa Cruz
VS
Afogados

5 Brazil - Piauiense

06:00
Flamengo PI
VS
Corí-Sabbá

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:30
Sergipe
VS
Confiança

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

07:00
Comercial MS
VS
União ABC

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

22:00
เซนิต
VS
Midtjylland
02:30
Breidablik
VS
Brentford 2

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Shabab Alsamu
23:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Cup

02:30
Fram
VS
KR

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Gombe United
VS
MFM

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Police XI
VS
Morupule Wanderers
21:00
Security Systems
VS
Masitaoka
23:00
Extension Gunners
VS
Galaxy

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Nouadhibou
VS
Ksar

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

03:00
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
VS
Fylkir / Ellidi U19

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Manchester City W
VS
Tottenham W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Benfica U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

01:40
Njardvík
VS
Grindavík

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
OH Leuven U21
VS
Club Brugge U21

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

15:00
เกาหลีใต้ W
VS
Philippines W
21:00
จีน W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

17:00
Baltika
VS
Spartak Subotica
19:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Spartak Moskva II
19:00
Beroe
VS
Rudar
20:00
Inhulets
VS
Čukarički
21:00
Gomel
VS
Gomelzheldortrans
21:00
Domžale
VS
Grosuplje
21:30
Slavia Sofia
VS
Vojvodina
21:30
Arda
VS
Radnik Surdulica
22:00
Häcken
VS
Rostov
22:00
Levadia
VS
Grafičar
22:30
Aalesund
VS
Hødd
23:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
ซินซินนาติ
23:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
00:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
Bodø / Glimt
00:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
AGF
00:30
Jammerbugt
VS
Thisted
00:30
Staal Jørpeland
VS
Sandnes Ulf
06:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Kalisz
06:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Chrobry Głogów
06:00
Arendal
VS
Flekkerøy

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Metaloglobus
VS
Astra
18:00
Tuapse
VS
Makhachkala
20:30
Rudeš
VS
Lučko
00:00
Radunia Stężyca
VS
Stolem Gniewino
01:30
Cronenberger SC
VS
Bergisch Born
01:45
FSV Duisburg
VS
SG Unterrath
02:00
SC Germania Reusrath
VS
SSV Merten

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

00:00
Córdoba U19
VS
El Ejido U19

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

00:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

20:15
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim