lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ก.พ. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

462 เอฟเอคัพ

03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
Almere City
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
Telstar
VS
De Graafschap
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Helmond Sport
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
Jong Utrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
VfL Bochum 1848

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
อองเช่ร์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เลบันเต้

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี

462 England - Premier League Cup

21:00
Wolves U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Premier League U18

18:00
Aston Villa U18
VS
Southampton U18

462 England - Professional Development League

02:00
Colchester U23
VS
Ipswich U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
FC Twente W
VS
Feyenoord W
01:30
Excelsior Rotterdam W
VS
VV Alkmaar W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Heidenheim
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
00:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Ingolstadt

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Freiburg II
VS
Viktoria Köln

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
01:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
Germania Halberstadt
01:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Eilenburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Concordia
VS
Paloma
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Süderelbe
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
HEBC

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
01:20
Ried
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Deinze

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Šibenik

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

00:00
Alki Oroklini
VS
Omonia Aradippou

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Avranches
01:00
Red Star
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Sète
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Laval
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Châteauroux
VS
Créteil
01:00
Sedan
VS
Cholet
01:00
Chambly
VS
Orléans
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Annecy

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
MTK
VS
Zalaegerszegi TE

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Naxxar Lions
VS
San Gwann
03:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
Swieqi

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Nieciecza
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
02:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Benfica II
VS
Casa Pia

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Mioveni
VS
Voluntari
00:55
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Arbroath
VS
Kilmarnock

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
UD Ibiza
03:00
Burgos
VS
อัลกอร์กอน

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:15
Vaduz
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Giresunspor
00:00
Kayserispor
VS
Hatayspor

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Bala Town
VS
Caernarfon Town
02:45
Penybont
VS
Barry Town United

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
O'Higgins
VS
La Serena

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportes Tolima
04:00
Cortuluá
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Guadalupe
VS
San Carlos
09:00
Cartaginés
VS
Sporting San José
04:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Alajuelense
06:30
Herediano
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:15
Jocoro
VS
Municipal Limeño

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Morelia
VS
Tapatío

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
Managua
VS
Jalapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Sol de América
VS
Nacional Asunción
06:30
Olimpia
VS
General Caballero JLM

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
César Vallejo
VS
Cienciano
03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Sport Boys

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Bechem United
VS
Ashanti Gold

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Satellite
VS
Horoya
06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Kaloum Star
VS
Wakirya

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Vihiga Bullets

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
23:30
LC Ba
VS
Afrique Football Élite
01:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
Black Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Khouribga
22:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
00:15
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Hassania Agadir
02:30
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
Olympic Safi

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
USM Oujda
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:30
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
AS Salé
21:30
UTS Rabat
VS
El Massira
00:00
Wydad Fès
VS
Racing de Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

23:00
Azam
VS
Dodoma Jiji

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkwazi
VS
Prison Leopards

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:30
Havadar
VS
Esteghlal

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:35
Al Ahli
VS
Al Khor
20:35
Al Arabi
VS
Al Shamal
22:45
Umm Salal
VS
Qatar SC

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Wahda
VS
Al Urooba
23:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Sharjah

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Abahani
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
16:00
Saif
VS
Bangladesh Police

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Devonshire Colts
VS
St. George's Colts

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
NorthEast United

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

05:00
Universitario de Vinto
VS
Real Tomayapo

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

02:30
Libramont
VS
RAC Saint-Mard

17 France - CFA Group A

01:00
Rouen
VS
C' Chartres

17 France - CFA Group D

01:30
Bergerac
VS
Chamalières

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Figueirense
VS
Camboriú

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Juventude
VS
Novo Hamburgo

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:30
Londrina
VS
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Bragantino
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Falcon
VS
America SE

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

21:00
Fulham U23
VS
Sunderland U23
22:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Chippa United
23:00
Richards Bay
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

22:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
VS
Bayer Leverkusen U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Cagliari U19
VS
Empoli U19
20:30
Inter U19
VS
Sampdoria U19

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

22:00
Brøndby
VS
Vålerenga

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Markez Balata
20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
VS
Tubas

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Sara Sport
VS
Ifodjè

17 France - Division 1 Women

02:45
Fleury 91 W
VS
Montpellier W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Guadalajara W

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Adelaide United W
VS
Newcastle Jets W
14:35
Wellington Phoenix W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
NC Magra U21
21:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
VS
MC Alger U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

02:00
Kórdrengir
VS
KV

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

15:00
Chinese Taipei W
VS
ไทย W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
Wallidan
23:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Brikama United
23:00
Team Rhino
VS
Marimoo
23:00
Wallidan
VS
Waa Banjul Football
23:00
Fortune
VS
Armed Forces

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

16:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Zenit W
17:30
Mitchelton W
VS
Brisbane City W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Baltika
VS
Napredak
15:30
Akron
VS
Fredericia
15:30
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Yenisey
15:30
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Maqtaaral
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
VS
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Ślęza Wrocław
VS
Odra Opole
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Hobro
19:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Etar
19:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Futura Humenne
19:00
Vyškov
VS
Skalica
19:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
Levski Lom
19:00
Domžale
VS
Rudar Prijedor
19:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Belshina
19:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Sloboda Užice
19:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Vardar
19:20
BATE
VS
Gomelzheldortrans
20:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Kazanka
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Stabæk
20:00
Admira
VS
SV Horn II
20:00
Mjällby
VS
HB Køge
20:00
HamKam
VS
Gjøvik-Lyn
20:00
Polessya
VS
Veres
20:30
Mura
VS
Sturm Graz
21:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Mjøndalen
21:00
Sligo Rovers
VS
Derry City
21:00
Næstved
VS
Kalmar
21:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Radnički Niš
21:00
Levski Sofia
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
21:00
Orenburg
VS
Veles
21:00
Yenisey
VS
Aksu
21:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
21:00
KAMAZ
VS
Viitorul Şelimbăr
21:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
21:30
Dnipro-1
VS
Dečić
22:00
Admira II
VS
Juniors OÖ
22:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Djurgården
22:00
มัลโม่
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
23:00
Norrby
VS
Örgryte
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Pinkafeld
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Weiz
00:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Draßburg
00:00
Notodden
VS
Asker
00:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Chornomorets
00:30
Roskilde
VS
AB
01:00
Würzburger FV
VS
Aubstadt
01:00
HamKam
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
02:00
Nardo
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
05:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
Inter Miami
06:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Wigry Suwałki
06:00
DAC
VS
Šamorín
06:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
06:00
Vaajakoski
VS
JIPPO
06:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Kairat
06:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
Louisville City

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Trnje
VS
Rudeš
18:30
Makhachkala
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
20:30
Rudeš
VS
Lučko
00:00
VSK Århus
VS
Skive
00:00
Vidar
VS
Brodd
01:30
NŠ Drava
VS
Rogaška
02:00
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VS
Sportfreunde Königshardt

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

16:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
18:15
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
19:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

15:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
16:00
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
16:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
16:30
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
MS Kfar Kama
17:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
18:15
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

15:45
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
16:04
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Tzeirey Tira
16:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

16:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
MS Jerusalem
17:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Hapoel Lod
17:30
Arad
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
18:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Ironi Modi'in
18:30
Ramla
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
18:30
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda
18:30
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
19:15
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat