lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 ก.พ. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:45
เวสต์แฮม
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
VS
แบล็กพูล
02:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี
02:45
ฟูลัม
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
02:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
02:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
02:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
02:45
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
02:45
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
มอร์แคมป์
02:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
02:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
03:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
Sutton United
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:45
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Port Vale
02:45
Exeter City
VS
Leyton Orient
02:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
โรชเดล
02:45
Harrogate Town
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
02:45
Hartlepool United
VS
Barrow
02:45
Mansfield Town
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
Northampton Town
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
02:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
02:45
สคันธอร์ป
VS
Walsall
02:45
Stevenage
VS
Bradford City
02:45
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Swindon Town

99474 ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์สโมสรโลก

23:30
Palmeiras
VS
Al Ahly

462 England - National League

02:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
King's Lynn Town
02:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Bromley
02:45
Stockport County
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Wealdstone
VS
Yeovil Town
02:45
Notts County
VS
Barnet

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Gateshead
VS
Blyth Spartans
02:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Southport
02:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Kettering Town
02:45
Chorley
VS
Spennymoor Town

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Colchester U23
20:30
Millwall U23
VS
Ipswich U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Leatherhead
VS
Margate

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Heybridge Swifts
02:45
Bury Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Kidlington
02:45
Barton Rovers
VS
St Neots Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Ashton United
VS
Witton Albion
02:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Bamber Bridge
02:45
Buxton
VS
Basford United
02:45
United of Manchester
VS
Lancaster City
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Grantham Town
02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
South Shields
02:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Hyde United
02:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Whitby Town
02:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Warrington Town
VS
Nantwich Town

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:00
พีเอสวี
VS
NAC Breda

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hallescher FC
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Zwickau
VS
Viktoria Köln

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Union Tornesch
VS
Buchholz

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

20:00
Sabah
VS
Qabala
22:15
Sebail
VS
Sumqayıt

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
โมนาโก
VS
อาเมียงส์

17 France - National

02:00
Sète
VS
Cholet

125 Greece - Greek Cup

07:00
Panathinaikos
VS
Lamia
07:00
PAOK
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

23:15
Újpest
VS
Várda SE
02:00
Szeged 2011
VS
MOL Vidi

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

03:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
โรม่า

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Cliftonville
02:45
Coleraine
VS
Dungannon Swifts
02:45
Linfield
VS
Larne
02:45
Portadown
VS
Glentoran

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

02:45
Loughgall
VS
Ards

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:30
Varzim
VS
Nacional
01:00
Feirense
VS
Farense
03:15
Estrela Amadora
VS
Académica

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:00
Sepsi
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
UTA Arad
00:55
Voluntari
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

1161 Scotland - League One

02:45
Queen's Park
VS
Dumbarton
02:45
Alloa Athletic
VS
Falkirk

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

02:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
Lausanne Sport

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

18:30
Kasımpaşa
VS
Gaziantep F.K.
21:30
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
00:30
Fenerbahçe
VS
Kayserispor

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
América de Cali
VS
Santa Fe
06:00
Independiente Medellín
VS
Cortuluá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Sporting San José
VS
ADR Jicaral

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:05
León
VS
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Cancún
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Cerrito
VS
Danubio

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:00
Blessing
VS
RCK

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Black Stars
VS
Djoliba
23:30
ASKO
VS
Yeelen Olympique
01:00
Police
VS
COB

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Kober
VS
Al Khartoum
23:30
Alamal Atbara
VS
Tuti
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Wad Nubawi
23:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:00
Khaitan
VS
Burgan
22:00
Al Sulaibikhat
VS
Al Jahra

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:25
Al Khaleej
VS
Al-Kawkab
19:30
Hajer
VS
Al-Ain
20:00
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Kholood
22:55
Al Wahda
VS
Al Jeel

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Sheikh Jamal
16:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Abahani

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Hyderabad
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Tonbridge Angels
02:45
Braintree Town
VS
Chelmsford City
02:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
St Albans City
02:45
Slough Town
VS
Dulwich Hamlet

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:30
Sasso Marconi
VS
Lentigione

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

01:30
Leioa
VS
Beti Gazte

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:30
Sport Recife
VS
Sousa

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Uniclinic
VS
Iguatu
01:30
Crato
VS
Caucaia
01:30
Ferroviário
VS
Maracanã
05:00
Pacajus
VS
Icasa

5 Brazil - Maranhense

05:00
Iape
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Pinheiro
VS
Juventude MA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Nacional de Patos
VS
Sport PB

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

01:00
Desportivo Brasil
VS
Olímpia

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

20:30
AZ U19
VS
Villarreal U19
22:00
Ranger U19
VS
Sevilla U19
22:30
Žilina U19
VS
Inter U19
00:00
Empoli U19
VS
Borussia Dortmund U19

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Elbasani
VS
Ada Velipojë

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

20:30
Paykan
VS
Esteghlal

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

22:00
Brentford 2
VS
Brøndby
02:30
Vålerenga
VS
Halmstad

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

00:30
Hibernians
VS
Nadur
02:30
Mosta
VS
Luqa
03:00
Melita
VS
St. George's

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Cup

02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Fram
02:00
Fylkir
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:00
Fjölnir
VS
ÍR

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores U20

03:00
Independiente U20
VS
Sporting Cristal U20
05:30
Caracas U20
VS
Blooming U20

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:30
Dijon W
VS
Fleury 91 W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Monterrey W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
León W

98 Australia - W-League

13:25
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
MC Alger U21
17:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
20:30
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
MC Oran U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

03:30
Samger
VS
Real de Banjul

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

00:30
Prądniczanka Kraków W
VS
Bydgoszcz W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
Krasnodar II
VS
Leningradets
15:30
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Dinamo Batumi
17:00
Radunia Stężyca
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
18:30
OFK Pirin
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:45
AIK
VS
Täby
20:00
Flora
VS
Metta / LU
20:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Ural
20:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
VS
Kapfenberger SV
20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Olimpia Elbląg
21:00
Orenburg
VS
Dečić
21:00
Chornomorets
VS
Saburtalo
21:00
Khimki
VS
FC Helsingør
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
22:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Nasaf
00:00
Raufoss
VS
Gjøvik-Lyn
00:00
Raufoss
VS
Strømsgodset
00:00
Degerfors
VS
Örebro Syrianska
00:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Veres
00:30
Augsburg II
VS
Ehekirchen
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Erlbach
02:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
El Paso Locomotive
03:00
Nashville SC
VS
Charlotte
04:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
Phoenix Rising
06:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
06:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
06:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
06:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
Querétaro
06:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
Inter Playa del Carmen
06:00
Isloch
VS
FC Ostrovets

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

20:30
Chernomorets
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
00:00
Sokol Pohořelice
VS
Sokol Lanžhot
01:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Gonsenheim
01:30
Velbert
VS
FC Remscheid
01:30
SF BG Marburg
VS
Fernwald
01:30
FV Haaren
VS
Eilendorf
02:00
MSV Düsseldorf
VS
Hilden

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

18:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
18:45
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Hapoel Deir Hanna
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

19:45
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

19:50
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
20:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
01:15
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan