lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 ก.พ. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:45
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
อาร์เซน่อล
02:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Fulham U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:00
NEC
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Apollon
VS
AEL
00:00
Anorthosis
VS
Aris

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
น็องต์
VS
Bastia

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Atromitos
VS
Lamia

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

00:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
03:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ซัสเซาโล่

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:45
ชาเวช
VS
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Botoşani
00:55
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Universitatea Craiova

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

03:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
บาเลนเซีย

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:30
Thun
VS
ลูกาโน

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

21:30
Alanyaspor
VS
Adana Demirspor
00:30
เบซิคตัส
VS
Göztepe

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Patronato
VS
Argentinos Juniors
05:15
Sarmiento
VS
Atlético Tucumán

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

03:00
Orsomarso
VS
Llaneros
06:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Bogotá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
Cartaginés

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Águila
08:00
Chalatenango
VS
Once Municipal
08:00
Firpo
VS
CD Platense
08:15
Santa Tecla
VS
Alianza

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Cobán Imperial

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Quiché
VS
Puerto San Jose

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Juárez
VS
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Celaya
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
10:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Raya2
06:00
Tapatío
VS
Tlaxcala

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Diriangén

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:30
JS Kabylie
VS
MC Alger

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:00
Simba
VS
Panda B5
21:30
Maniema Union
VS
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Smouha
01:00
Ismaily
VS
Coca-Cola

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Fello Star

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al Hilal
23:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Khaleej Sart

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
ASOM
VS
USFAS Bamako
01:00
Afrique Football Élite
VS
USC Kita

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:00
Al Salmiyah
VS
Al Nasar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:40
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Rayyan
22:50
Al Arabi
VS
Al Ahli
22:50
Al Khor
VS
Al Gharafa

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:20
Al Shabab
VS
Dhamk
00:20
Al Feiha
VS
Al Faisaly

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Dhafra
20:30
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Al Wasl
23:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Wahda

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Swadhinata KS
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
St. George's Colts
VS
Somerset Trojans
08:00
Robin Hood
VS
PHC Zebras

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Kerala Blasters

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
César Vallejo
VS
Olimpia

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

02:00
Chevetogne
VS
Flavion-Morialmé

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:00
JC
VS
Iranduba
02:30
Nacional AM
VS
Manaus

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
UNIRB

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Santa Maria
VS
Gama

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

07:35
Vasco da Gama
VS
Portuguesa RJ
01:30
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Boavista
05:00
Audax Rio
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
06:00
Fluminense
VS
Botafogo

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Brusque
VS
Avaí
07:30
Joinville
VS
Chapecoense
02:00
Prospera Criciuma
VS
Juventus SC
06:00
Figueirense
VS
Marcílio Dias

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Internacional
VS
Novo Hamburgo
07:30
Guarany de Bagé
VS
Caxias
05:00
Juventude
VS
Ypiranga Erechim
05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
EC São José

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

05:30
Vila Nova
VS
Iporá
06:30
Grêmio Anápolis
VS
Morrinhos

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:00
Dom Bosco
VS
Nova Mutum EC

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

07:30
URT
VS
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paraense

06:00
Remo
VS
Tapajós

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:30
Cascavel
VS
Paraná
04:30
Azuriz
VS
União PR
05:00
Operário PR
VS
Independiente FSJ

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Ferroviária
VS
Ponte Preta
07:30
Guarani
VS
Botafogo SP
05:00
Santos
VS
São Bernardo

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Náutico
VS
Retrô

5 Brazil - Piauiense

06:00
4 de Julho
VS
Altos

5 Brazil - Potiguar

06:00
ABC
VS
América RN

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

07:00
Comercial MS
VS
Chapadão

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
Macarthur

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

19:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Flamurtari
19:45
Laçi
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
00:00
Partizani Tirana
VS
Dinamo Tirana

99474 World - Friendly International Women

05:00
US Virgin Islands W
VS
Antigua and Barbuda W

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

22:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
เซนิต

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

17:00
Hamrun Spartans
VS
Naxxar Lions
21:00
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
22:00
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Xewkija
01:00
Birkirkara
VS
Fgura United
01:00
Santa Lucia
VS
Sirens

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

21:00
Islami Kalkelea
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber
00:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores U20

03:00
Newell's Old Boys U20
VS
Univ. Concepción U20
05:30
Club Guaraní U20
VS
Orense U20

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:20
Al Suwaiq
VS
Dhofar
20:20
Al Seeb
VS
Sur

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Perth Glory W
VS
Adelaide United W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

01:00
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
VS
KR / KV U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Famalicão U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

22:00
East Riffa
VS
Al Riffa

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Colón Res.
19:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
03:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

01:00
Växjö W
VS
FC Thy - ThistedQ

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

19:00
Polícia
VS
Sporting Macau

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

08:30
Emelec
VS
Millonarios
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00
Veres
VS
Velez
19:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Belshina
20:00
Neftekhimik
VS
AMGK
20:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Petrolul 52
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Sochi
21:00
Ufa
VS
Pakhtakor
22:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Orenburg
22:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
22:00
AGF
VS
Viborg
23:00
Aalesund
VS
Tromsø
00:00
Raufoss
VS
Brumunddal
00:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Elfsborg
02:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
02:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
Monterey Bay
06:00
Sandefjord
VS
Fredrikstad
06:00
Häcken
VS
Molde

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

01:15
Bruchkobel
VS
FC 1906 Erlensee
01:20
Lyseng
VS
Dalum
01:30
Rather SV
VS
Blau-Weiß Mintard
01:30
Deutz
VS
Wiehl
01:45
SC Germania Reusrath
VS
SF Baumberg
02:00
Hoechst
VS
SV Zeilsheim

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

00:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa