lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ก.พ. 2565

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
Heracles Almelo
VS
อูเทรชท์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Almere City
VS
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Excelsior
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Telstar
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
FC Köln

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
แรนส์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เอลเช่

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - Premier League Cup

21:00
West Ham United U23
VS
Swansea City U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
02:00
Bournemouth U23
VS
Southampton U23
02:00
Burnley U23
VS
Everton U23

462 England - Women's Super League

02:45
Chelsea W
VS
Arsenal W

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Barking
VS
Basildon United

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
VV Alkmaar W
VS
PSV W
01:45
Feyenoord W
VS
Excelsior Rotterdam W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Holstein Kiel
00:30
Hansa Rostock
VS
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hallescher FC
VS
Zwickau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Drochtersen / Assel
VS
Weiche Flensburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
BFC Dynamo

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
01:00
Aalen
VS
Balingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Fortuna Köln
VS
Wuppertaler SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Hamm United
VS
Bramfelder SV
02:00
Süderelbe
VS
Hamburger SV III

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

01:30
Rapid Vienna
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

21:00
Keşlə FK
VS
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
RFC Seraing
VS
Antwerp

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Waasland-Beveren
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Šibenik
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Akritas
VS
Alki Oroklini

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

01:00
PPS / Diablos Rojos
VS
KäPa / NoLe
01:00
Kontu / TDJ
VS
Kirkkonummi
01:00
Pakila
VS
LePa O35

17 France - National

01:00
Annecy
VS
Chambly
01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Concarneau
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Châteauroux
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Avranches
VS
Sedan

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Újpest
VS
Várda SE

1796 Iceland - League Cup

01:00
Afturelding
VS
KR

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
Senglea Athletic
03:00
Lija Athletic
VS
Melita

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Glentoran
VS
Linfield

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

02:45
H&W Welders
VS
Ballyclare Comrades
03:00
Dergview
VS
Newry City AFC

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
02:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
ปอร์โต้
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Casa Pia
VS
Trofense

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:55
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Sepsi

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stirling Albion

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Sereď

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เลกาเนส
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Kriens
02:15
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Vaduz

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Altay
VS
Rizespor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

20:00
Altınordu
VS
Gençlerbirliği
23:00
Samsunspor
VS
Bursaspor

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Barry Town United
VS
Penybont
02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
The New Saints
02:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Flint Town United
02:45
Haverfordwest County
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Defensa y Justicia
07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Barracas Central
03:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Rosario Central
05:15
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Aldosivi
05:15
Godoy Cruz
VS
Tigre

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

06:00
Deportivo Morón
VS
Tristán Suárez

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
Palestino
VS
O'Higgins
06:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Envigado
06:05
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Deportivo Pasto

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Real Cartagena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
San Carlos
VS
Herediano

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Mictlán
VS
Comunicaciones II

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Atlante
VS
Tampico Madero

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
H&H Export

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Tacuary
VS
12 de Octubre
06:30
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
Resistencia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:15
Torque
VS
Fénix

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:00
Simba
VS
RCK

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Berekum Chelsea
VS
Bechem United

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Milo
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Talanta
VS
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Police
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al-Tahaddi
23:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Darnes
06:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Abu Salim
06:00
Al Shat
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Maghreb Fès
VS
Riadi Salmi
00:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
FUS Rabat

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
AS Salé
VS
Raja Beni Mellal
21:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Moghreb Tétouan

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Kober
20:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
20:15
Wad Nubawi
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
23:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
23:45
Tuti
VS
Al Shorta
00:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Merreikh

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Hottin
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Wathba
VS
Wahda
19:00
Nawaeir
VS
Efrin
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Taliya
19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Karama
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Teshrin

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:45
Al Fahaheel
VS
Kazma
23:15
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Shabab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:05
Abha
VS
Al Hazm
22:10
Al Fateh
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:20
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Emirates
VS
Al Ain
20:30
Al Urooba
VS
Al Nasr
23:00
Ajman
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:55
Budaiya
VS
Al Ahli
20:55
Manama
VS
Al-Hidd
23:30
Al Hala
VS
Muharraq

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Bengaluru
VS
Hyderabad

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
CR Belouizdad
02:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Sagrada Esperança

17 France - CFA Group C

01:00
Lyon Duchère
VS
Toulon

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

04:00
Buzanada
VS
Tenerife II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

02:15
Huarte
VS
Valle Egüés

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Rio Branco PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Mirassol

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Caruaru City

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Friends Club
VS
Brigade Boys
18:00
Nepal Army
VS
Jawalakhel

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Uthongathi
VS
Summerfield
23:00
Stellenbosch
VS
Baroka

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

02:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
VS
Rupel Boom

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

18:00
Halmstad
VS
Brentford 2
20:00
Brøndby
VS
เซนิต
23:00
Breidablik
VS
โคเปนเฮเก้น
01:30
Midtjylland
VS
Vålerenga

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Shabab Alsamu
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores U20

03:00
Blooming U20
VS
Independiente U20
05:30
Caracas U20
VS
Sporting Cristal U20

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:20
Fanja
VS
Al Nasr
23:00
Al-Rustaq
VS
Nizwa

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Kaedi
VS
Concorde

17 France - Division 1 Women

03:00
Lyon W
VS
Soyaux W
03:00
Paris SG W
VS
Dijon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
León W
VS
América W
08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Puebla W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Pachuca W
06:00
Querétaro W
VS
Mazatlán W
06:00
Toluca W
VS
Monterrey W

98 Australia - W-League

15:45
Canberra United W
VS
Wellington Phoenix W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

01:30
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
VS
Valur / KH U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vizela U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Platense Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
19:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Independiente Res.
19:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
19:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Tigre Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
Brikama United
23:00
Samger
VS
Banjul
23:00
GPA
VS
Hawks
23:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Armed Forces

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Narangba United
VS
Pine Hills
16:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Ridge Hills United
16:30
Nerang
VS
Jimboomba United
16:30
Teviot Downs
VS
North Brisbane
16:30
Pine Rivers United
VS
Deception Bay
17:30
Catholic University
VS
Univ. Queensland
17:30
AC Carina
VS
Brisbane Knights

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Central Parade
VS
East End Lions

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

18:30
Häcken W
VS
Trondheims-Ørn W
18:30
Dnepr Mogilev W
VS
Dinamo-BGU W
20:30
Kristianstads W
VS
LSK Kvinner W
22:30
Hammarby W
VS
Brann W
01:00
Pitea W
VS
Team TG FF W
01:45
Resovia Rzeszów W
VS
Wanda Kraków W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Mons Calpe
VS
Magpies

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
11:00
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
15:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
VS
KAMAZ
16:00
Slavia
VS
Neman Grodno
17:00
Chrudim
VS
Slavia Praha II
19:00
Molde
VS
Hammarby
19:00
AaB
VS
SønderjyskE
19:00
Dinamo Brest
VS
Dinamo Malorita
20:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Liefering
20:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Pyunik
20:00
Silkeborg
VS
Fremad Amager
21:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Esbjerg
21:00
Grorud
VS
Skeid
21:00
Lafnitz
VS
Grazer AK
21:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Odd
21:00
Orenburg
VS
Saburtalo
21:00
Randers
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi
21:00
Urozhay
VS
Aktobe
21:30
Nõmme Kalju
VS
HJK
22:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Amstetten
22:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Sogndal
22:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Häcken
22:00
AIK
VS
GIF Sundsvall
23:00
First Vienna
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:00
Start
VS
Brann
23:00
Asker
VS
Gjøvik-Lyn
23:00
Hødd
VS
Brattvåg
23:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Vindbjart
00:30
Træff
VS
Spjelkavik
01:00
UCD
VS
Wexford Youths
01:00
HamKam
VS
Eidsvold
01:00
Lafnitz
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
01:30
Byåsen
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
01:30
Dornbirn
VS
Balzers
01:30
Hønefoss
VS
Bærum
02:30
Cork City
VS
Shelbourne
02:30
Dundalk
VS
Drogheda United
02:45
Bohemians
VS
Galway United
06:00
Raufoss II
VS
Stabæk
06:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Juárez
06:00
Viking
VS
Åsane
06:00
Miami FC II
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Balkan Botevgrad
VS
Botev Vratsa II
20:00
Unia Janikowo
VS
Sokół Ostróda
22:30
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Wildon
00:00
Hodonín-Šardice
VS
Malacky
00:15
Gnas
VS
Kalsdorf
00:30
Sola
VS
Brodd
01:00
Bruchsal
VS
Langensteinbach
01:00
Tarup-Paarup
VS
B 1913
01:00
UFC Hallein
VS
Kuchl
01:15
Fürstenfeld
VS
Kohfidisch
01:15
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Siegendorf
01:30
Tönisberg
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis
02:00
Nardo
VS
Strindheim

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

01:30
Mislata W
VS
Murcia Féminas W

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

17:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
18:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
18:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
18:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
19:15
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

16:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
16:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
18:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
18:00
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
MS Kfar Kama
18:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
19:30
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
17:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
17:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
17:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
18:30
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:50
Hakoah Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

16:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
16:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:30
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Arad
17:45
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
18:15
Ironi Modi'in
VS
MS Jerusalem
18:30
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
18:30
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Shikun HaMizrah