lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ก.พ. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Jong Utrecht

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
Spezia
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
20:00
Reading U23
VS
Derby County U23
21:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Arsenal U23
02:00
Charlton U23
VS
Norwich City U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Wigan U23
02:00
Huddersfield Town U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Fulham U23
VS
Colchester U23
02:00
Southend U23
VS
Stoke City U23

462 England - Professional Development League

00:30
Hull City U23
VS
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Redditch United

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Osnabrück

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Laçi
22:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Partizani Tirana
01:45
Tirana
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Anorthosis
VS
Olympiakos
01:15
อาโปเอล
VS
AEK Larnaca

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
Le Havre
VS
Bastia

17 France - National

00:45
Orléans
VS
Red Star

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
PAS Giannina
VS
Aris

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Diósgyőr

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Maccabi Haifa

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Arouca
VS
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
ชาเวช
VS
Vilafranquense
01:00
Rio Ave
VS
Estrela Amadora

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
Academica Clinceni
00:55
Universitatea Craiova
VS
U Craiova 1948

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Peterhead
VS
Dundee

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Vojvodina
VS
Napredak

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Ružomberok
VS
Žilina

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:30
Aluminij
VS
Radomlje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Ponferradina
VS
Real Sociedad II

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
เบซิคตัส
00:00
Hatayspor
VS
Göztepe

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Colón

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:15
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Instituto
03:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Deportivo Santamarina
03:00
San Telmo
VS
Chaco For Ever
05:15
Nueva Chicago
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
Ñublense
VS
Unión La Calera
06:30
Cobresal
VS
Curicó Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Orsomarso
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali
06:00
Bogotá
VS
Valledupar

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

10:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Walter Ferreti
07:00
Diriangén
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Managua
VS
H&H Export

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:15
Wanderers
VS
Cerro Largo

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Baroka
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

23:30
JS Kabylie
VS
Paradou AC

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
RCK

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ES Bafing
VS
SOL

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Eastern Company SC
22:30
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
El Geish

468 Ghana - Premier League

17:00
Medeama
VS
Dreams
22:00
Wa All Stars
VS
King Faisal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:00
Al Kholood
VS
Al Khaleej
20:05
Najran
VS
Hajer
22:10
Al Jeel
VS
Al Adalh

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:55
East Riffa
VS
Al-Najma
23:30
Khalidiya
VS
Al Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka
16:00
Baridhara
VS
Swadhinata KS

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
East Bengal

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Reggiana
VS
Pescara

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Niğde Belediyespor
VS
Adıyaman 1954

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Yeni Çarşı FK
VS
Şile Yıldızspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

17:00
Fethiyespor
VS
Ofspor

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:30
Manauara
VS
JC

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:00
Talleres Remedios
VS
Argentino Quilmes

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Dakota
VS
La Fama

144816 Belize - Premier League

07:30
Garden City
VS
Hankook Verdes

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

20:00
Twente Res.
VS
Jong FC Emmen
00:30
Jong Heracles
VS
Jong Heerenveen

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

20:25
Al Wasl
VS
Al Sharjah
23:00
Al Wahda
VS
Bani Yas

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Garde Nationale
VS
Tidjikja

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Club Brugge U21
01:30
Antwerp U21
VS
Sporting Charleroi U21
01:30
Genk U21
VS
Mechelen U21
01:30
Gent U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21
VS
OH Leuven U21
01:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
VS
Anderlecht U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Linfield U20
VS
Glentoran U20
02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Glenavon U20
03:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Ballymena United U20
03:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Larne U20

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Wallidan
VS
Waa Banjul Football
23:00
GPA
VS
Samger

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

21:15
Diamond Stars
VS
Kallon

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Samgurali
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Krylya Sovetov
19:00
Levadia
VS
Kyzyl-Zhar
19:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Alashkert
20:00
Inhulets
VS
Dinamo Batumi
20:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Kaspiy
21:00
Nordsjælland
VS
Helsingborg
21:00
Sochi
VS
Urozhay
23:00
Desna
VS
Velez
23:30
Mariupol
VS
แอสตาน่า
06:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Peresvet
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye