lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 ก.พ. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:45
FC Barcelona
VS
นาโปลี
00:45
เซนิต
VS
เรอัล เบติส
00:45
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:45
Sheriff
VS
บราก้า
03:00
เซบีย่า
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
03:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
อตาลันต้า
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
ลาซิโอ

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:30
Birmingham U23
VS
Watford U23

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Anorthosis

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:30
Varzim
VS
Farense

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Academica Clinceni
VS
SSC Farul

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Domžale
VS
Olimpija

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

18:30
Bandırmaspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
18:30
Ümraniyespor
VS
Adanaspor
21:00
BB Erzurumspor
VS
Eyüpspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Patronato
03:00
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
San Lorenzo
03:00
Colón
VS
Godoy Cruz
05:15
Sarmiento
VS
Banfield
05:15
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Racing Club

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Melipilla
VS
Univ. Concepción
06:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
Recoleta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Independiente Medellín
VS
Junior
02:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Once Caldas
04:05
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Cortuluá
06:10
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Leones FC

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Sporting San José
VS
Alajuelense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Amatitlan
VS
San Pedro
09:00
Sacachispas
VS
Mixco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Mazatlán
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Tapatío
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Alebrijes

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Tshinkunku
VS
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Al Masry
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

16175 Libya - Premier League

23:00
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al-Nasr
06:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al-Ittihad

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

06:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
06:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Merreikh

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:05
Kazma
VS
Yarmouk

74505 Qatar - Premier League

22:00
Al Sadd
VS
Qatar SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:45
Al Batin
VS
Al Nassr
22:35
Al Taawon
VS
Al Ittihad
22:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Feiha
00:40
Al Hilal
VS
Al Shabab

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Bashundhara Kings
VS
Bangladesh Police
18:30
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Sheikh Jamal

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Devonshire Cougars
VS
X-Roads Warriors

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Mumbai City

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

08:00
Forge
VS
Cruz Azul
10:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Pumas UNAM

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Olimpia
VS
César Vallejo

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

02:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
VS
Saint-Josse

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

00:00
Juventus U23
VS
Piacenza

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

23:00
Olbia
VS
Reggiana
03:00
Pescara
VS
Virtus Entella

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

01:30
Atlético Madrid II
VS
Complutense

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Plácido de Castro

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:00
Iranduba
VS
Manauara
02:00
JC
VS
Operario AM

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

05:15
UNIRB
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Altos
VS
Campinense
01:00
Floresta
VS
Sergipe
05:30
CRB
VS
Globo

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

07:35
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Fluminense
04:00
Botafogo
VS
Resende
06:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Bangu

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Joinville
VS
Juventus SC
07:30
Camboriú
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Internacional
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
07:30
Novo Hamburgo
VS
Guarany de Bagé
05:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
Aimoré

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

05:30
Goiás
VS
Morrinhos

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

07:00
Grêmio Sorriso
VS
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

06:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Uberlândia

5 Brazil - Paraense

19:30
Tuna Luso
VS
Castanhal
01:30
Caeté
VS
Paragominas
04:00
Independente PA
VS
Amazônia PA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Auto Esporte
VS
São Paulo Crystal

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:30
Cascavel
VS
Independiente FSJ
06:00
Londrina
VS
União PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
Corinthians
VS
São Bernardo
05:00
Mirassol
VS
Santos
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Água Santa

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

05:00
Vera Cruz
VS
Náutico
05:00
Afogados
VS
Salgueiro

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Lagarto
VS
Atlético Gloriense

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
New Road Team
VS
Sankata
14:15
Armed Police Force
VS
Manang Marshyangdi

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:30
Gramozi Ersekë
VS
Naftëtari Kuçovë

99474 World - Friendly International Women

21:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Greece W
21:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Serbia W
22:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
Faroe Islands W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:30
Verona U19
VS
Spal U19
20:30
Bologna U19
VS
Lecce U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Markez Balata
23:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Hilal Al-Quds

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Heartland
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Gombe United
22:00
Abia Warriors
VS
Rivers United
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Nasarawa United

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores U20

03:00
Independiente U20
VS
Club Guaraní U20
05:30
Peñarol U20
VS
Caracas U20

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
South Melbourne
VS
Heidelberg United

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
Super United Sports
23:00
Eagles
VS
TC Sports Club

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Nouvelle Génération
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Nico-Nicoye

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

04:30
KR / KV U19 II
VS
Thróttur / SR U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Real de Banjul
23:00
GAMTEL
VS
Steve Biko
23:00
Marimoo
VS
Wallidan
23:00
Team Rhino
VS
Sporting Real FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

01:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
Gamla Upsala W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
CPK
VS
Polícia

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
08:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:00
Austin
VS
Atlas
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
10:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
Viking
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Levadia
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Neftekhimik
19:00
Minsk
VS
Dnepr Mogilev
20:30
Chornomorets
VS
Dordoi Bishkek
21:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Rīgas FS
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
21:00
Levadia
VS
Kolos Kovalivka
21:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Abdish-Ata
21:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Buchbach
21:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Taraz
21:30
Ufa
VS
Torpedo Moskva
23:00
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Viking
00:00
Staal Jørpeland
VS
Egersund
00:30
Thisted
VS
Norresundby
06:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Viitorul Şimian
VS
Filiaşi
17:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
01:15
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
VS
Buchonia Flieden
01:30
Osman Duisburg
VS
MSV Düsseldorf
02:00
Niedernhausen
VS
Eddersheim

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

01:30
Murcia Féminas W
VS
Discobolo-La Torre W

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

00:45
MS Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Lod