lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ก.พ. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
FC Volendam
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
De Graafschap
02:00
Telstar
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
FSV Mainz 05
VS
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
ลีลล์
VS
เม็ตซ์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
ยูเวนตุส
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เอลเช่
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

479 เจลีก

17:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
Muangkan United
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี

462 England - National League

02:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
AFC Sudbury

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Heidenheim

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Verl
VS
Zwickau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Homburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Bonner SC
01:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VS
Schalke 04 II
01:30
Rödinghausen
VS
Lippstadt 08

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

02:30
Ingolstadt II
VS
Garching

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Rapid Wien II
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Grazer AK

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Arda
VS
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Gorica
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Opatija

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Doxa
VS
Paphos
00:00
AEL
VS
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
SønderjyskE
VS
AGF

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:15
Inter Turku II
VS
VG-62
01:00
Hieho
VS
VJS II
01:00
StaSi
VS
EPS II
01:30
Ylivieska II
VS
SJK-j Apollo

17 France - National

01:00
Sète
VS
Châteauroux
01:00
Laval
VS
Avranches
01:00
Orléans
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Sedan
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Chambly
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Cholet

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - League Cup

23:30
Valur
VS
ÍBV
04:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Vestri

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Dundalk
VS
Derry City
02:45
Shelbourne
VS
St Patrick's
03:00
Finn Harps
VS
Drogheda United
03:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
UCD

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Athlone Town
VS
Waterford United
02:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cork City
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Melita
VS
San Gwann
03:00
Luqa
VS
Swieqi

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Jezero
VS
Dečić
19:00
Rudar
VS
Iskra
21:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
VS
Petrovac
21:00
Zeta
VS
Sutjeska
23:00
Budućnost
VS
Mornar

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Cliftonville
02:45
Larne
VS
Glentoran

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

03:00
Ards
VS
Institute

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Wisła Płock
02:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Pogoń Szczecin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Boavista
VS
เบนฟิกา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
UTA Arad
00:55
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Partick Thistle

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Zlaté Moravce
VS
DAC

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:15
Thun
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Rizespor
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Platense
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Unión Santa Fe

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:00
Agropecuario
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
05:15
Instituto
VS
Alvarado

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
O'Higgins
VS
Huachipato
06:30
Unión Española
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
América de Cali
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Tigres
VS
Bogotá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
ADR Jicaral

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Atlante
06:00
Morelia
VS
Cancún

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
12 de Octubre
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
06:30
Resistencia
VS
Nacional Asunción

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Cerro Largo
VS
Plaza Colonia

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

19:00
Simba
VS
Dauphins Noirs
20:00
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Sanga Balende
20:30
Tshinkunku
VS
Don Bosco

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Fello Star

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Al Shat
20:30
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Al-Khmes
20:30
Khaleej Sart
VS
Darnes

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Chabab Ben Guerir
VS
AS Salé
21:30
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
El Massira

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:15
Al Shorta
VS
Hilal Obayed
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
23:30
Wad Nubawi
VS
Kober
23:30
Tuti
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Teshrin
VS
Jabala

2568 Zambia - Super League

18:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Power Dynamos
20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Prison Leopards

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Havadar
VS
Sepahan
18:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Sanat Naft
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Foolad
18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Paykan
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Gol Gohar
21:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Esteghlal
23:00
Persepolis
VS
Aluminium Arak

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

20:50
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Tadhamon
23:20
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Arabi SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:00
Al Hazm
VS
Al Fateh
22:30
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Raed

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Al Wahda
VS
Khorfakkan Club
20:30
Al Ain
VS
Bani Yas
23:00
Al Wasl
VS
Al Sharjah

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

21:00
Al Hala
VS
Al Riffa
21:00
Khalidiya
VS
Budaiya
23:35
East Riffa
VS
Al Ahli

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Abahani
16:00
Saif
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Bengaluru

712 Korea Republic - Korean Cup

06:00
Together
VS
Goyang Citizen

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

04:15
Nacional Potosí
VS
Santa Cruz
06:30
The Strongest
VS
Club Universitario

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

20:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Ahly
02:00
ES Sétif
VS
Raja Casablanca
02:00
AmaZulu
VS
Horoya

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:00
Comunicaciones
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:00
Motagua
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
05:30
Cavaly
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

02:30
La Roche
VS
Vaux-Noville

17 France - CFA Group A

01:00
Rouen
VS
Vannes

17 France - CFA Group D

21:00
Montpellier II
VS
Nantes II
01:30
Bergerac
VS
Andrézieux

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

21:00
Portuguesa RJ
VS
Boavista

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Juventude
VS
EC São José

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Inter de Limeira

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:00
Acassuso
VS
Colegiales

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Wolves U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:45
Hradec Kralove U19
VS
Ceske Budejovice U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Tubas
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Islami Kalkelea

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:00
Adelaide City
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Dandenong City
VS
Melbourne Knights
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Green Gully

99474 World - Algarve Cup Women

00:05
สวีเดน W
VS
Denmark W

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

08:00
Iceland W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W
11:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Czech Republic W

191038 Botswana - Premier League

23:00
Security Systems
VS
Prisons XI

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:00
Ksar
VS
Gourel Sangue
23:00
Police
VS
Médine

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
VS
CARA Brazzaville
20:00
Nathaly's
VS
Kondzo
22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
V.Club Mokanda
22:00
Cheminots
VS
JS Talangaï

98 Australia - W-League

12:05
Wellington Phoenix W
VS
Adelaide United W
15:45
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Canberra United W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Marítimo U23
VS
Farense U23
00:00
Estoril U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

15:30
MA Olympic
VS
Estates
16:00
Pine Hills
VS
Acacia Ridge
16:15
Yeronga Eagles
VS
Logan Roos
16:30
Ridge Hills United
VS
Bethania Rams

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Meadow Park
VS
Northern Falcons
16:30
Frankston Pines
VS
Albion Rovers
16:30
Lara United
VS
เชลซี

401 Slovakia - Youth League

19:00
Dukla U19
VS
Podbrezová U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Green Gully U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Kallon
VS
Freetown City

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:45
Norrköping W
VS
Brommapojkarna W
00:00
Trondheims-Ørn W
VS
KIL / Hemne W
06:00
Bergdalens W
VS
Växjö W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Casa de Portugal
VS
Cheng Fung

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Magpies
VS
Europa FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Sochi
VS
Kairat
15:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Akzhayik
15:00
Veles
VS
Yenisey
16:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Inhulets
17:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Gorica
18:00
Polkowice
VS
Polonia Bytom
19:00
Sandefjord
VS
Mjøndalen
19:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Flora
19:00
Odra Opole
VS
Bełchatów
20:00
Lillestrøm
VS
HamKam
20:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Tekstilshchik
21:00
Odd
VS
Jerv
21:00
Sogndal
VS
Strømsgodset
21:00
Oulu
VS
Haka
21:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
แอสตาน่า
21:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Chayka
21:00
KAMAZ
VS
Okzhetpes
21:30
Yenisey
VS
Urozhay
22:00
Kristiansund
VS
Stabæk
00:00
Ranheim
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
00:00
Nashville SC
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
00:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Neftekhimik
00:00
Arendal
VS
Mandalskameratene
00:00
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Falubaz Zielona Góra
00:00
Levanger
VS
Nardo
00:30
Buch
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:30
Notodden
VS
Pors Grenland
00:30
Aalen
VS
Eichstätt
01:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
ซินซินนาติ
03:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
Sacramento Republic
06:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
FK Košice
06:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
06:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Volgar Astrakhan

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

14:15
Irtysh
VS
Yenisey II
15:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Kuban Kholding
17:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Sepsi II
18:00
Torpedo Miass
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
18:00
Ryazan
VS
Arsenal Tula II
23:30
Banska Bystrica
VS
Námestovo
00:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Donau
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Leoben
00:00
Os
VS
Fana
00:00
Podbrezová
VS
Tatran Prešov
00:00
Podbrezová
VS
Rakytovce
00:30
Volda
VS
Aalesund II
00:30
Pogoń Lębork
VS
Luzino
00:45
Concordia Elbląg
VS
Żuławy
01:00
Bienwald Kandel
VS
Spielberg
01:15
Fürstenfeld
VS
Draßburg
01:15
Fürstenfeld
VS
Pöllau

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

03:00
San José U19
VS
Las Zocas U19
04:00
Marino U19
VS
Águilas SA U19

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

16:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Hapoel Deir Hanna
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
18:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
19:15
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
19:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
20:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

15:45
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
16:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Maccabi Isfiya
16:45
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
16:45
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
17:10
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
18:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
18:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
18:40
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
19:45
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

15:45
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
16:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
16:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Tzeirey Tira
17:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan
18:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
18:30
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

15:45
Ramla
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda
16:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
17:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Hapoel Gedera
17:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
17:30
Arad
VS
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
17:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:45
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Ironi Modi'in