lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 ก.พ. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:45
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
เซบีย่า
00:45
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
00:45
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
อตาลันต้า
00:45
ลาซิโอ
VS
ปอร์โต้
03:00
นาโปลี
VS
FC Barcelona
03:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เซนิต
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
03:00
บราก้า
VS
Sheriff

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:45
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Burnley U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

02:00
Union Bremen
VS
Leher TS

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

01:30
Frechen
VS
FC BW Friesdorf

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Ararat
VS
Noah
19:00
Urartu
VS
Noravank

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:00
PaiHa
VS
ÅIFK
01:15
FC RP
VS
KuuLa

1796 Iceland - League Cup

00:30
Valur
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
01:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
Kórdrengir
02:00
Fylkir
VS
Selfoss

998 Montenegro - First League

19:30
Dečić
VS
Rudar
19:30
Sutjeska
VS
Jezero
21:30
Petrovac
VS
Zeta
21:30
Mornar
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje
23:30
Iskra
VS
Budućnost

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

08:10
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
CSA
07:30
Sergipe
VS
Cruzeiro
08:00
Humaitá
VS
Brasiliense
01:30
Nova Iguaçu
VS
Criciúma
01:30
Fluminense PI
VS
Oeste
02:30
São Raimundo AM
VS
Manaus
05:00
Bahia de Feira
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera B

06:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Cobreloa
06:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

05:30
Bogotá
VS
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Águila
VS
CD Platense
08:15
Santa Tecla
VS
Isidro Metapán

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Marquense
VS
Quiché

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Raya2
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tlaxcala
06:00
Atlante
VS
Pumas Tabasco

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:00
Etoile de Kivu
VS
RCK
20:00
JSK
VS
Kuya Sport

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Abengourou
VS
SOL
00:45
Bouake
VS
Lys Sassandra

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Pyramids FC

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Milo
VS
Sequence
06:00
Wakirya
VS
Satellite
06:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Hafia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:00
RSB Berkane
VS
FAR Rabat

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

06:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Merreikh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:50
Umm Salal
VS
Al Wakrah
23:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Khor
23:00
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Rayyan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Saif
VS
Abahani Chittagong
16:00
Baridhara
VS
Bangladesh Police

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Somerset Trojans
VS
St. George's Colts

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Meghalaya
VS
Kerala
16:30
Punjab
VS
Rajasthan State

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

02:00
EVV
VS
Gemert
02:15
Hoogland
VS
UNA

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

08:15
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
Comunicaciones
08:15
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
Santos Laguna
10:30
Pumas UNAM
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Estudiantes
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Universitario

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

00:00
Carrarese
VS
Siena
03:00
Lucchese
VS
Virtus Entella

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Vasco da Gama AC
VS
Nauas

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
Jacyobá
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

01:30
Bangu
VS
Audax Rio

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Camboriú
VS
Marcílio Dias
05:00
Brusque
VS
Prospera Criciuma

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

05:30
Anápolis
VS
Goiás
05:30
Atlético GO
VS
Iporá

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Chyasal Youth Club
VS
Satdobato
14:15
Himalayan Sherpa
VS
Friends Club

99474 World - Friendly International Women

07:00
Colombia W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

20:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Al Salt
00:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Hussein

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

21:00
Markaz Tulkarm
VS
Tubas

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Palmeiras

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Gjilani
VS
Dukagjini
19:00
Drenica
VS
Prishtina

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

09:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Iceland W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

10:00
Juárez W
VS
Tigres UANL W

98 Australia - W-League

15:45
Melbourne City W
VS
Brisbane Roar W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

01:00
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
VS
KR / KV U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

17:00
MC Oran U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
20:30
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
MC Alger U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
21:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:30
Benfica U23
VS
Rio Ave U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

01:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Petrolul 52

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
19:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
Hawks

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Valmiera / BSS
15:00
Veles
VS
Ural 2
16:00
Fakel
VS
SKA Rostov
18:00
KFUM
VS
Strømmen
19:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Kaspiy
20:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Shakhtyor
21:30
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Valmiera / BSS
22:00
Brann
VS
Strømsgodset
06:00
Akron
VS
Thisted

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
Smorgon
VS
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
16:00
Essentuki
VS
Zenit Izhevsk

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

01:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan