lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 ก.พ. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
นอริชซิตี

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
ทเวนเต้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Almere City
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
Excelsior
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
Helmond Sport

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
VfB Stuttgart

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
แรนส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:50
เอซี มิลาน
VS
อูดิเนเซ่
03:05
เจนัว
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เอลเช่

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
PT Prachuap FC
VS
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
00:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
Holstein Kiel

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Havelse

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
Eichstätt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Babelsberg
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow
01:00
Lichtenberg
VS
BFC Dynamo
01:00
Hertha BSC II
VS
Luckenwalde
01:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Reutlingen
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Pullach
02:30
Ingolstadt II
VS
Jahn Regensburg II

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Velbert
VS
SF Niederwenigern
02:00
Kleve
VS
Cronenberger SC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

01:30
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Einheit Wernigerode

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
01:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Alashkert
VS
Ararat-Armenia

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Kapfenberger SV
00:30
Grazer AK
VS
Austria Wien II
00:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
SV Horn II
00:30
St. Pölten
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
02:25
Liefering
VS
Austria Lustenau

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Sporting Charleroi

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Westerlo
VS
Waasland-Beveren

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

22:00
Siroki Brijeg
VS
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
Velez
VS
Zeljeznicar

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Tsarsko selo
22:30
CSKA Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

17:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Septemvri Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Paphos
VS
Aris
00:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Vejle
VS
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
Fremad Amager
VS
Esbjerg
01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Nykøbing

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:10
KelA
VS
KJP II
01:00
Chicken Wings
VS
HIFK 2
01:00
PPV
VS
Valtti
01:00
Jokerit
VS
Rastaala
01:00
FCS
VS
KonnU
01:45
KemPa
VS
Puleward City

17 France - National

01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Chambly
01:00
Cholet
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Sète
01:00
Créteil
VS
Sedan
01:00
Châteauroux
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Red Star
01:00
Avranches
VS
Concarneau

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Paksi SE
VS
MOL Vidi

1796 Iceland - League Cup

02:00
HK
VS
Thróttur Vogar
02:00
FH
VS
Grindavík
03:00
Fjölnir
VS
Stjarnan

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Bohemians
VS
Dundalk
02:45
Derry City
VS
Shamrock Rovers
02:45
Drogheda United
VS
Shelbourne
02:45
St Patrick's
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:45
UCD
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Wexford Youths
02:45
Cork City
VS
Galway United
02:45
Treaty United
VS
Athlone Town
02:45
Waterford United
VS
Bray Wanderers

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Qrendi
VS
Fgura United
03:00
Vittoriosa Stars
VS
Zejtun Corinthians

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

02:45
Newry City AFC
VS
Annagh United

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Wisła Płock
02:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Odra Opole
02:30
Widzew Lodz
VS
Arka Gdynia

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Belenenses
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
ชาเวช
VS
Benfica II

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
UTA Arad
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Hamilton Academical
VS
Inverness CT

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Cowdenbeath

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Voždovac
22:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
22:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Novi Pazar
00:00
Spartak Subotica
VS
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Grafičar

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

20:00
Púchov
VS
Slovan Bratislava II
00:00
Podbrezová
VS
Banska Bystrica
00:00
FK Košice
VS
Rohožník

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:30
Celje
VS
Aluminij

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
Fuenlabrada

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Aarau
VS
Wil
01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Kriens
01:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Vaduz
01:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Thun
02:15
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Antalyaspor
00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Denizlispor
VS
Boluspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

19:00
Minai
VS
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Huracán
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:15
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Almirante Brown
VS
Agropecuario

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

05:10
Deportivo Morón
VS
Defensores de Belgrano

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Campinense
VS
São Paulo

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Unión La Calera
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Atlético Huila

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Pachuca
VS
Mazatlán
10:05
Querétaro
VS
Toluca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
General Caballero JLM
06:30
Nacional Asunción
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Sporting Cristal
VS
UTC Cajamarca

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
Boston River
VS
Cerro Largo
05:15
Plaza Colonia
VS
Fénix

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Maritzburg United
VS
Golden Arrows

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
US Biskra
VS
RC Arbaâ
21:00
NC Magra
VS
Tlemcen
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
Olympique Médéa
21:00
MC Oran
VS
CS Constantine
23:00
ASO Chlef
VS
Paradou AC
00:00
USM Alger
VS
NA Hussein Dey

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
ASEC Koudougou
22:30
USFA
VS
Police
22:30
Majestic
VS
ASK
00:45
SONABEL
VS
Salitas

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ES Bafing
VS
Stella

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Future FC
VS
Al Mokawloon

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
WAFA
VS
King Faisal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Fello Star
VS
Eléphant Coléah
06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
CO Coyah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Sofapaka
VS
Tusker

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Olympic Safi
VS
FUS Rabat
00:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Rapide Oued Zem

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
21:30
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Moghreb Tétouan

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Alamal Atbara
20:30
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Hilal Obayed
20:30
Wad Nubawi
VS
Hay Al Arab
20:30
Tuti
VS
Kober
23:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Shorta
23:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Geita Gold
VS
Namungo

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:25
Al-Musannah
VS
Al-Nahda
20:25
Al Seeb
VS
Saham
21:50
Al Nasr
VS
Nizwa
23:40
Al Suwaiq
VS
Sohar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:50
Al Shamal
VS
Al Ahli
23:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Duhail
23:00
Al Sailiya
VS
Qatar SC

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:30
Emirates
VS
Al Jazira
20:30
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Al Nasr
23:00
Al Urooba
VS
Ajman
23:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Ain

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

21:05
Manama
VS
Al Ahli
21:05
Al Hala
VS
Khalidiya
23:40
Budaiya
VS
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Swadhinata KS

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Hong Kong FC
VS
Southern District

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Jamshedpur

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Gujarat
VS
Manipur
16:30
Karnataka
VS
Services

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Binh Duong
VS
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Viettel
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Hai Phong
19:15
Ha Noi
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Guabirá

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

23:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:00
AmaZulu
VS
ES Sétif
02:00
Raja Casablanca
VS
Horoya

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

08:30
Cruz Azul
VS
Forge
10:45
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
Motagua

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Olimpia
VS
Atlético Nacional

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

02:00
Malonne
VS
Spy

17 France - National 3: Hauts-de-France

02:00
Le Touquet
VS
Lille II

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Rio Branco
VS
Plácido de Castro

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Bahia
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Capixaba

01:00
Vilavelhense
VS
Estrela do Norte
02:00
CTE Colatina
VS
Desportiva ES
04:30
Serra
VS
Rio Branco ES

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

02:00
Boavista
VS
Madureira

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Pacajus

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

05:30
Morrinhos
VS
Goianésia
06:30
Grêmio Anápolis
VS
Jataiense

5 Brazil - Paraibano

05:00
Nacional de Patos
VS
Sport PB

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Itabaiana
VS
Falcon

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

02:00
Capital FC
VS
Interporto

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:00
Dock Sud
VS
Fénix

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Jawalakhel
VS
Sankata
14:15
Brigade Boys
VS
Three Star

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Fulham U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:55
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

2405 Estonia - Super Cup

00:00
Levadia
VS
Flora

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

20:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Wihdat
00:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Faysali

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

02:00
Thes Sport
VS
Patro Eisden

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
VS
Alemannia Aachen U19
00:00
Stuttgart U19
VS
Karlsruher U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber
20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

03:00
United States U20 W
VS
Nicaragua U20 W
03:00
Trinidad and Tobago U20 W
VS
El Salvador U20 W
06:00
Dominican Republic U20 W
VS
Puerto Rico U20 W
06:00
Canada U20 W
VS
St. Kitts and Nevis U20 W

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:00
Campbelltown City
VS
NE MetroStars
16:00
Adelaide Olympic
VS
White City Woodville
16:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Adelaide City
17:00
Cumberland United
VS
Adelaide Comets

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Avondale Heights
16:00
Green Gully
VS
Altona Magic
16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
South Melbourne

191038 Botswana - Premier League

06:00
BDF XI
VS
Galaxy

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Nouadhibou
VS
Kaedi

98 Australia - W-League

13:25
Canberra United W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

18:00
Police
VS
Gadafi
19:00
Jinja SSS
VS
BUL
19:00
Ateker
VS
Maroons
20:30
KCCA
VS
Bright Stars

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
US Biskra U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
19:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Tigre Res.
19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Colón Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Arsenal Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Real de Banjul
23:00
Wallidan
VS
Hawks
23:00
Fortune
VS
GAMTEL
23:00
Samger
VS
Team Rhino

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:30
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
South Melbourne U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Kallon
VS
Anti Drugs Strikers

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

19:30
Kolbotn W
VS
TIL 2020 W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Cheng Fung
VS
Lun Lok

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
Magpies

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

18:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Tromsø
19:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Akzhayik
19:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Příbram II
19:30
Vitebsk
VS
BATE
20:00
Baltika
VS
Shakhtyor
21:00
Orenburg
VS
Kairat
22:00
Kristiansund
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
22:00
Åsane
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Ranheim
VS
Nardo
23:30
Asker
VS
Lyn
23:30
Staal Jørpeland
VS
Viking II
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Jerv
00:00
Næstved
VS
Frem
02:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Ørn Horten

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
FC Ostrovets
VS
Naftan
15:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Znamya Truda
18:00
Ryazan
VS
Znamya Noginsk
18:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
VS
MKK-Dnepr
19:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Zvezda Perm
21:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Hodonín-Šardice
00:15
Gnas
VS
Pinkafeld
00:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Ritzing
00:30
Seekirchen
VS
Neumarkt
01:00
Ilz
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
01:00
Fürstenfeld
VS
Oberwart / Rotenturm
01:30
Dersim Rüsselsheim
VS
Hanau 93

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

04:00
Fundación Tenerife W
VS
Real Unión Tenerife II W

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

04:00
Águilas SA U19
VS
San José U19

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

17:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
18:15
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
20:00
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

15:15
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:30
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:40
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
18:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
19:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Tzeirey Tira
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
17:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
17:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
18:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
18:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

17:15
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
17:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Arad
17:30
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
18:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
18:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
18:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
MS Jerusalem
18:30
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Lod
18:30
Ramla
VS
Shikun HaMizrah