lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 ก.พ. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:50
อตาลันต้า
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เกรนาดา
VS
กาดิซ

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Tamworth

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
PSV W
VS
Ajax W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

02:00
Rugenbergen
VS
HEBC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Dudenhofen
VS
Arminia Ludwigshafen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

20:00
Sebail
VS
Zira
22:15
Keşlə FK
VS
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
OFK Pirin
VS
Arda

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Brøndby
VS
SønderjyskE

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:00
Nastolan Nopsa
VS
JäPS III
01:15
RiRa
VS
Ponnistajat

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
ตูลูส

17 France - National

02:45
Annecy
VS
Orléans

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
PAS Giannina
VS
Lamia
00:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
Atromitos

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Vasas

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Bohemians
VS
St Patrick's
02:45
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:45
Dundalk
VS
Finn Harps
02:45
UCD
VS
Shelbourne
03:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Drogheda United

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

20:00
Pelister
VS
Renova

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Nieciecza

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
บราก้า
VS
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Varzim
VS
Feirense
02:30
Académica
VS
Academico Viseu

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
เซนิต
VS
Rubin Kazan'

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
มาลากา
VS
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

01:00
Sollentuna
VS
Norrköping
01:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Öster

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Winterthur
VS
Yverdon Sport
02:15
Vaduz
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Altınordu

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:30
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
San Lorenzo
05:15
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Temperley
VS
Brown de Adrogué
03:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Atlanta
05:10
Almagro
VS
Instituto
06:00
Alvarado
VS
Agropecuario

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Unión Española
06:30
Universidad Chile
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
América de Cali
VS
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:30
Atlético
VS
Atlético Huila
05:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Cartaginés

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Santos Laguna

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Juventus Managua
08:00
Managua
VS
UNAN Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Sol de América
VS
Olimpia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

03:00
River Plate
VS
Cerrito
05:15
Torque
VS
Albion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
Nashville SC

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
JS Saoura
VS
US Biskra

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Interclube
VS
Recreativo do Libolo

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOA
VS
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
Korhogo
VS
Bassam

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Eastern Company SC
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
22:30
Al Ittihad
VS
El Geish

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Great Olympics
VS
Real Tamale

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
COB
VS
Réal Bamako

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Sepahan
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Havadar
VS
Foolad
18:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Paykan
20:00
Gol Gohar
VS
Sanat Naft
20:00
Zob Ahan
VS
Padideh Khorasan
20:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Esteghlal
22:30
Persepolis
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:15
Al Sahel
VS
Al Jahra
22:15
Burgan
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:40
Al Jeel
VS
Jeddah
22:15
Al Sahel
VS
Al Adalh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Bashundhara Kings
16:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
NorthEast United

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Rajasthan State
VS
West Bengal
16:30
Meghalaya
VS
Punjab

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
General Lamadrid
03:00
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Real Pilar
03:00
Claypole
VS
Sportivo Italiano
03:00
Excursionistas
VS
Deportivo Español

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Modena
VS
Pescara

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
Somaspor

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

01:00
Água Santa
VS
São Paulo

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Burnley U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Stoke City U23
02:00
Wolves U23
VS
Reading U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:25
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Cagliari U19
VS
Spal U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:00
Jong Heerenveen
VS
Twente Res.

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

03:00
Panama U20 W
VS
Honduras U20 W
03:00
Cuba U20 W
VS
Jamaica U20 W
06:00
Guyana U20 W
VS
Mexico U20 W
06:00
Guatemala W U20 W
VS
Haiti U21 W

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Concorde

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

00:30
Carl Zeiss Jena W
VS
Bayern Munich W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

04:45
América W
VS
Mazatlán W

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Canberra United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

17:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
VS
NC Magra U21
21:00
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
USM Alger U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
MC Oran U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Farense U23
VS
Famalicão U23
00:00
Estoril U23
VS
Leixões U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Club Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Linfield U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
02:45
Warrenpoint Town U20
VS
Portadown U20
03:00
Larne U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20
03:00
Glentoran U20
VS
Glenavon U20
03:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Cliftonville U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

20:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
VS
Karavas

155 Romania - Liga 2

01:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Concordia Chiajna

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Fortune
VS
Hawks
23:00
GPA
VS
GAMTEL

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Midtjylland Res.
VS
AaB Res.
19:00
AGF Res.
VS
OB Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

17:00
Riga
VS
Sandefjord
21:00
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Torpedo BelAZ
21:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Chertanovo
23:00
Tromsø
VS
Helsingborg
23:30
Brabrand
VS
Lyseng

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Zvezda Perm

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

20:30
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

20:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

01:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Hapoel Gedera