lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 มี.ค. 2565

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:15
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
เชลซี
02:30
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เวสต์แฮม
03:15
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
นอริชซิตี

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

00:30
Hamburger SV
VS
Karlsruher SC
00:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:45
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
SC Freiburg

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

479 เจลีก

17:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
17:30
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

16:30
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
สากัน โตสู
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
17:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
17:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
17:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Farsley Celtic

462 England - Women's Super League

02:00
Aston Villa W
VS
Everton W
02:15
Arsenal W
VS
Reading W

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

02:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
พีเอสวี

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Hallescher FC
VS
Viktoria Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Altglienicke
01:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
Tennis Borussia

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Bonner SC
01:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
01:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Preußen Münster
01:30
Homberg
VS
Rödinghausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

01:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VS
Arnstadt

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Tirana
22:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

13:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Noravank
17:00
Noravank
VS
Pyunik
19:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
BKMA

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

02:30
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

00:00
Ried
VS
Hartberg

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:30
Zaqatala
VS
Səbail II
17:30
MOIK
VS
Zira II

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
Standard Liège
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

19:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
VS
Igman Konjic
21:00
Tuzla City
VS
Borac Banja Luka
23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
01:00
Velez
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:30
Montana
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:30
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Levski Sofia

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

23:30
Hajduk Split
VS
Gorica

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

00:00
AEL
VS
Apollon
00:00
PAEEK
VS
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

00:00
Sparta Praha
VS
Jablonec

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Kuressaare
00:30
Tammeka
VS
Flora
01:30
Legion
VS
Trans

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

23:00
TuPV
VS
LoPa
01:00
Kiffen 08 III
VS
EsPa

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:15
น็องต์
VS
โมนาโก

125 Greece - Super League

00:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Asteras Tripolis
01:30
AEK Athens
VS
PAOK

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

02:00
Békéscsaba
VS
Újpest

1796 Iceland - League Cup

01:00
Keflavík
VS
Afturelding
01:00
Fylkir
VS
KA
01:15
HK
VS
Valur

802 Israel - State Cup

01:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
01:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Bnei Yehuda

251 Italy - Serie B

00:30
เลชเช่
VS
Ascoli
00:30
สปาล
VS
Cittadella
00:30
Pisa
VS
Crotone
00:30
Reggina
VS
Vicenza
00:30
Monza
VS
ปาร์มา
00:30
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Cosenza

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

03:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
ยูเวนตุส

2 Poland - Polish Cup

00:00
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Lech Poznań
02:45
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Górnik Łęczna

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

03:45
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
ปอร์โต้

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:00
Academica Clinceni
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
Mioveni
VS
Universitatea Craiova
00:55
Voluntari
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 Russia - Russian Cup

20:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Arsenal Tula
22:00
Sochi
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
00:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
Urozhay

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
เซลติก
VS
St. Mirren
02:45
Dundee
VS
Hibernian
02:45
Hearts
VS
Aberdeen
02:45
Livingston
VS
Dundee United
02:45
Motherwell
VS
Ross County
02:45
St. Johnstone
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stenhousemuir
02:45
Albion Rovers
VS
Annan Athletic

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

02:30
Kilmarnock
VS
Raith Rovers

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Metalac GM
VS
Radnički Niš
22:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Radnik Surdulica
00:00
Kolubara
VS
Vojvodina
00:00
Čukarički
VS
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
19:00
Timok
VS
Loznica
19:00
Grafičar
VS
Inđija
21:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Javor Ivanjica
23:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Žarkovo

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

21:00
Radomlje
VS
Tabor Sežana
23:30
Mura
VS
Celje

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

03:30
บาเลนเซีย
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

00:00
Sion
VS
Lausanne Sport
02:30
Luzern
VS
Zürich

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

18:30
Boluspor
VS
Tuzlaspor

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

21:00
Sivasspor
VS
Fatih Karagümrük
00:30
เบซิคตัส
VS
Kayserispor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

22:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
00:30
Lviv
VS
ชัคตาร์

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Patronato

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:30
Colón
VS
Sportivo Peñarol
03:10
Banfield
VS
Dock Sud

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Mirassol
VS
Grêmio
07:30
Sousa
VS
Goiás
01:30
Ceilândia
VS
Londrina
01:30
Tuna Luso
VS
Novorizontino
02:30
Porto Velho
VS
Juventude
02:30
Operário Ltda
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Real Noroeste
VS
Operário PR
05:00
São Raimundo RR
VS
Ceará
05:00
Altos
VS
Sport Recife
06:00
Rio Branco
VS
Vila Nova
06:30
Grêmio Anápolis
VS
Juazeirense
06:30
Trem
VS
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Melipilla
VS
Puerto Montt
06:00
Cobreloa
VS
Copiapó
06:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:35
Independiente Medellín
VS
Rionegro Águilas

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

04:00
Valledupar
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real San Andres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Cartaginés
VS
San Carlos
03:00
Grecia
VS
Sporting San José
04:00
ADR Jicaral
VS
Deportivo Saprissa
06:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Guadalupe
06:30
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Guanacasteca

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

22:00
Guastatoya
VS
Nueva Concepción
00:15
Santa Lucia
VS
Cobán Imperial
04:00
Solola
VS
Xelajú
04:15
Achuapa
VS
Iztapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Amatitlan
VS
Quiché
01:00
Plataneros
VS
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Toluca
VS
Tijuana
08:00
Puebla
VS
Juárez
10:00
León
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:00
Mazatlán
VS
Necaxa
10:00
América
VS
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Cancún
06:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Tapatío

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

04:00
H&H Export
VS
Jalapa

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Marumo Gallants FC
VS
Baroka
22:30
Orlando Pirates
VS
Cape Town City
00:30
AmaZulu
VS
Stellenbosch
00:30
TS Galaxy
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

00:00
ES Sétif
VS
JS Kabylie

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Académica do Lobito
VS
Sagrada Esperança
22:00
Wiliete
VS
Petro de Luanda

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
ASFA-Yennenga
VS
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
23:00
ASEC Koudougou
VS
Salitas
23:00
ASK
VS
Kiko
23:00
Royal
VS
SONABEL
23:00
วิเทสส์
VS
Police
01:15
Douanes
VS
USFA

886 Egypt - Premier League

01:00
Zamalek
VS
Future FC

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

06:15
SAB Spartans
VS
Mt. Rich
06:15
St. John's
VS
Paradise

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Ashanti GB
06:00
Hafia
VS
Milo

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al Shat
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
RSB Berkane

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:50
Al Duhail
VS
Umm Salal
23:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Gharafa

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:05
Najran
VS
Al-Ain
20:05
Al Kholood
VS
Bisha
22:15
Al Nahdha
VS
Hajer
00:15
Al Draih
VS
Al Shoalah

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Slimane
20:00
ES Tunis
VS
Hammam-Sousse

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
18:30
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Baridhara

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

19:00
Kitchee
VS
Hong Kong FC

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
Mumbai City

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Daegu
VS
Sangju Sangmu

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Ho Chi Minh City
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Hai Phong
VS
Nam Dinh

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Millonarios
07:30
The Strongest
VS
Plaza Colonia
05:15
Universidad Católica
VS
Bolívar
05:15
Guaraní
VS
América Mineiro

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: ACFF

02:00
US Givry
VS
La Louvière

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A

02:30
Rhodienne-De Hoek
VS
VW Hamme

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

02:00
Richelle United
VS
Onhaye
02:00
Marloie Sport
VS
Wanze / Bas-Oha

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

02:00
Oostnieuwkerke
VS
RC Lauwe

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4

20:00
Diavolitsi
VS
Acheron Kanalaki
20:00
Panegialios
VS
Nafpaktiakos
20:00
Tilikratis
VS
Anagennisi Artas
20:00
Aias Gastounis
VS
Panagriniakos
20:30
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
VS
PAO Vardas

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 3

20:00
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
VS
Atalanti
20:00
Amvrysseas
VS
Thiseas Agria
20:00
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
VS
Atromitos Palamas
20:00
Ipato
VS
Elassona
20:00
Fikis
VS
Iraklis Larissa

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5

20:00
Charavgiakos
VS
Ilioupoli

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:30
Asti
VS
PDHAE
20:30
Chieri
VS
Gozzano
20:30
Derthona
VS
Novara
20:30
Ligorna
VS
Casale

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:30
Villa d'Almè
VS
Desenzano Calvina

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:30
Levico
VS
Dolomiti Bellunesi

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:30
Bagnolese
VS
Aglianese
20:30
Progresso
VS
Borgo San Donnino
20:30
Tritium
VS
Mezzolara
20:30
Lentigione
VS
Seravezza
21:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
VS
Forlì
21:00
Sammaurese
VS
Real Forte Querceta

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone E

20:30
Montespaccato
VS
Foligno
20:30
FC Rieti
VS
Sangiovannese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

20:30
Fano
VS
Castelnuovo Vomano
20:30
Montegiorgio
VS
Trastevere
20:30
San Nicolò
VS
Porto D' Ascoli

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Team Nuova Florida
VS
Vis Artena
20:30
Latte Dolce
VS
Arzachena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

20:30
Nola 1925
VS
Bisceglie
20:30
Rotonda
VS
Lavello
21:00
Francavilla
VS
Mariglianese
21:00
Team Altamura
VS
Casarano

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Gelbison
VS
Trapani 1905
20:30
Giarre
VS
Biancavilla
20:30
Santa Maria Cilento
VS
San Luca
20:30
Portici
VS
Castrovillari

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

00:15
Lenense
VS
Lealtad

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

01:00
Barakaldo
VS
Deusto

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

02:00
Galapagar
VS
Getafe II
02:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
VS
Moratalaz

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

23:00
Colegios Diocesanos
VS
Atlético Astorga

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

23:30
Tenisca
VS
Vera
00:00
Herbania
VS
Marino

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

02:00
Yeclano
VS
La Union Atletico

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

01:30
Villacanas
VS
Quintanar del Rey

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
CSA
VS
Cruzeiro Arapiraca

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

05:15
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:30
Botafogo PB
VS
Sergipe

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

05:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Resende

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

05:30
Pacajus
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
Portuguesa Santista
01:00
Primavera SP
VS
Monte Azul
02:00
RB Brasil
VS
Oeste
05:00
Osasco Audax
VS
Taubaté
05:30
São Bento
VS
CA Linense
06:00
Portuguesa
VS
Rio Claro
06:00
Velo Clube
VS
EC Lemense
06:00
XV de Piracicaba
VS
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

05:00
Náutico
VS
Salgueiro
06:00
Vera Cruz
VS
Íbis

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Forca e Luz
VS
Potiguar Mossoró

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

02:00
Chapadão
VS
Comercial MS
02:00
Coxim
VS
Naviraiense

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

05:00
Nova Conquista
VS
Capital FC

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

20:00
AZ U19
VS
Juventus U19
20:00
Midtjylland U19
VS
Benfica U19
21:00
Liverpool U19
VS
Genk U19
22:30
Žilina U19
VS
Salzburg U19
03:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Atl. Madrid U19

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

19:00
Al Faysali
VS
Ma'an
23:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Jazeera

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:30
Hannover U19
VS
Hamburger SV U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Fiorentina U19
VS
Napoli U19

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

22:30
Südtirol
VS
Fidelis Andria

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Niger Tornadoes
VS
MFM
22:00
Sunshine Stars
VS
Heartland
22:00
Enyimba
VS
Remo Stars
22:00
Katsina United
VS
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Lobi Stars
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Akwa United
VS
Wikki Tourist
22:00
Gombe United
VS
Abia Warriors
22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Rivers United
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Kwara United
01:00
Shooting Stars
VS
Enugu Rangers

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

03:00
Guyana U20 W
VS
Panama U20 W
03:00
Guatemala W U20 W
VS
Cuba U20 W
06:00
Mexico U20 W
VS
Honduras U20 W
06:00
Haiti U21 W
VS
Jamaica U20 W

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:30
Al-Rustaq
VS
Dhofar

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

02:00
Winterthur II
VS
Thalwil

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
BR Highlanders
VS
Prisons XI
21:00
Masitaoka
VS
Gilport Lions
21:00
Morupule Wanderers
VS
Galaxy
21:00
Township Rollers
VS
BDF XI
00:00
Security Systems
VS
Sua Flamingoes

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Kaedi
VS
AC Douane
23:15
Nouadhibou
VS
Médine

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:30
Zulte-Waregem W
VS
St. Liege W

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

01:30
Chastre W
VS
Kontich W
02:00
Mechelen W
VS
Renaissance Mons 44 W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

00:00
Wolfsburg W
VS
SC Sand W
01:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
VS
Turbine Potsdam W

17 France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée

02:00
Côte Bleue
VS
Gazélec Ajaccio
02:00
Corte
VS
Lucciana

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
East End Tigers
VS
Police

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

08:20
New York RB II
VS
West Chester United
18:00
Torpedo BelAZ
VS
Slutsk
20:00
Isloch
VS
Shakhtyor Petrikov
21:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Raufoss
00:00
Atlanta United II
VS
Chattanooga Red Wolves
02:10
Orange County
VS
Las Vegas Lights

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

19:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Amkar Perm'
22:30
Rosenborg II
VS
Strindheim

1161 Scotland - Football League - Highland League

03:00
Strathspey Thistle
VS
Huntly
03:00
Huntly
VS
Clachnacuddin
03:00
Keith
VS
Brechin City
03:00
Rothes
VS
Inverurie Loco Works

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

23:00
Recreativo Huelva U19
VS
Calavera U19

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7

18:30
Elche U19
VS
Levante U19