lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 มี.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
Mansfield Town
VS
Exeter City

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
วิเทสส์
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Excelsior
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Telstar
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VS
FC Augsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Salernitana

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เซบีย่า

49477 ไทยลีก

18:30
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Chonburi FC

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Muangkan United

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Charlton U23
21:00
Fulham U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Wigan U23
VS
Wolves U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Witham Town

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
Excelsior Rotterdam W
01:30
Ajax W
VS
VV Alkmaar W
01:30
PSV W
VS
ADO Den Haag W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
Heidenheim

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
1860 München
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Bayreuth

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
Hertha BSC II
01:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Babelsberg
01:00
Auerbach
VS
Tasmania Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Elversberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Bruchsal
VS
CfR Pforzheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Vatan Spor
01:00
SC Feucht
VS
Ammerthal

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:30
Wattenscheid 09
VS
TuS Haltern

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:10
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Grazer AK
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
St. Pölten
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Rapid Wien II

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sint-Truiden
VS
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Deinze
VS
Westerlo

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Zrinjski
VS
Radnik Bijeljina

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Tsarsko selo
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Spartak Varna
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Rudeš

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Doxa
VS
Olympiakos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

22:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
VS
Ahironas

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Prostějov
00:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Lisen

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Midtjylland
VS
Viborg
02:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
Hobro
VS
HB Køge
00:30
Fremad Amager
VS
Lyngby
01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Horsens

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:00
NuPS
VS
BK-46
01:00
Kurvin Vauhti
VS
ToTe
01:00
POHU / JäPa
VS
SaPa
01:00
Kontu
VS
Finnkurd
01:00
RyPK 84
VS
SIF
01:45
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
GrIFK U23

17 France - National

01:00
Annecy
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Red Star
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Sedan
VS
Châteauroux
01:00
Chambly
VS
Cholet

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Gyirmót
VS
MTK

1796 Iceland - League Cup

02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Grótta

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Drogheda United
VS
UCD
02:45
Shelbourne
VS
Derry City
02:45
St Patrick's
VS
Shamrock Rovers
03:00
Finn Harps
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Treaty United
02:45
Galway United
VS
Waterford United
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Athlone Town

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Afula

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Mqabba
03:00
Swieqi
VS
Mgarr

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
02:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Widzew Lodz
02:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Katowice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Gil Vicente
VS
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Sepsi
VS
U Craiova 1948

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Inverness CT

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Ružomberok
VS
DAC

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:30
Triglav
VS
Beltinci

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
อัลเมรีอา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Vaduz
01:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Winterthur
01:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Wil
02:15
Aarau
VS
FC Schaffhausen

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Kocaelispor
VS
Keçiörengücü

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Flint Town United
VS
The New Saints
02:45
Newtown
VS
Bala Town
02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Rosario Central
05:15
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Platense

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:30
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Globo
VS
Internacional

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
Palestino
VS
Unión La Calera
06:30
Ñublense
VS
La Serena

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:40
Deportes Quindío
VS
Llaneros

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Morelia
VS
Dorados
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Tampico Madero

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
UNAN Managua
09:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
General Caballero JLM
VS
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Melgar

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

06:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
AFAD
VS
Bassam

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Pyramids FC

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Sequence
VS
CO Coyah
06:00
Satellite
VS
Flamme Olympique

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Darnes
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
20:30
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Hilal
23:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Al Ta'awon

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:15
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Olympic Safi
02:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Maghreb Fès

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
20:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Wad Nubawi
20:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Kober
20:15
Tuti
VS
Hay Al Arab
23:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
23:30
Al Khartoum
VS
Hay Al Wadi
23:30
Al Shorta
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Teshrin
19:00
Wathba
VS
Jabala
19:00
Hottin
VS
Efrin
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Nawaeir
VS
Taliya
19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Wahda

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Namungo
23:00
Simba
VS
Biashara United

2568 Zambia - Super League

06:00
Buildcon
VS
Zanaco

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:00
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Shabab
23:30
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Kuwait

74505 Qatar - Q League

20:15
Al Mu'aidar
VS
Al Kharitiyath
20:15
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Al Shahaniya
20:15
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Bidda
20:15
Lusail City
VS
Al Nasr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

20:15
Abha
VS
Al Tai
22:45
Al Taawon
VS
Al Fateh
00:45
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:45
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Wahda
20:45
Al Ain
VS
Al Urooba
23:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Sharjah

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Odisha FC

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Sudeva
VS
Arrows
18:00
Real Kashmir
VS
Kenkre
21:00
Minerva Punjab
VS
Churchill Brothers

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Cheongju
VS
Busan Transportation

3995 Malaysia - Super League

18:30
Sabah
VS
Negeri Sembilan
19:15
Selangor United
VS
Kedah
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Pulau Pinang
20:30
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Selangor

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Phu Dong
VS
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
16:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Dak Lak
17:00
Long An
VS
Pho Hien

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Atlético Nacional
VS
Olimpia

17 France - CFA Group D

02:00
Angoulême
VS
Les Herbiers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

02:00
Gares
VS
Burladés

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

18:30
Somaspor
VS
Sivas Belediyespor
18:30
Osmanlıspor
VS
Kahramanmaraşspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

18:30
Orduspor 1967
VS
Derincespor

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Vasco da Gama AC

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

03:00
Fénix
VS
UAI Urquiza

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
Macarthur

98 Australia - New South Wales

15:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Queensland Lions
VS
Peninsula Power

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

00:00
Astoria Walldorf U19
VS
Stuttgart U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

23:00
Torino U19
VS
Genoa U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Pribram U19
VS
Plzen U19
18:30
Hradec Kralove U19
VS
Slovacko U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
VS
Al-Bireh

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
TTM
VS
Pretoria Callies

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

03:00
United States U20 W
VS
Suriname U20 W
03:00
Puerto Rico U20 W
VS
St. Kitts and Nevis U20 W
06:00
Canada U20 W
VS
Cayman Islands W U20 W
06:00
El Salvador U20 W
VS
Dominican Republic U20 W

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:45
West Torrens Birkalla
VS
South Adelaide Panthers
17:00
Adelaide Comets
VS
Sturt Lions

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Dandenong City
VS
Hume City
15:30
South Melbourne
VS
Melbourne Knights
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Dandenong Thunder
16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Heidelberg United

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

02:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
VS
RM Hamm Benfica

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
01:00
Wels
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Mannsdorf
01:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Leobendorf
01:30
Wiener SC
VS
Wiener Neustadt

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

15:00
Lambton Jaffas
VS
Maitland

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Club Valencia
VS
TC Sports Club
23:00
Green Streets
VS
Super United Sports

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

21:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
Leopards de Dolisie

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
Gent W

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Melbourne Victory W
VS
Canberra United W
13:05
Wellington Phoenix W
VS
Perth Glory W
15:45
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Brisbane Roar W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
MC Alger U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Vizela U23
VS
Académica U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
CSM Iaşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
19:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
19:00
Barracas Central Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:30
Brikama United
VS
GAMTEL

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

15:30
Brandon Park
VS
Strathmore
16:00
Whitehorse United
VS
Hume United
16:00
Westgate
VS
Keilor Wolves
16:00
Frankston Pines
VS
Lara United

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Dandenong Thunder U21
14:30
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Mighty Blackpool
VS
SLIFA Mount Aureol

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:00
Brann W
VS
Lyn W
23:00
IFK Kalmar W
VS
Bromölla W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Magpies
VS
St Josephs FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

19:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Lillestrøm
19:00
Lahti
VS
Gnistan
21:00
B 93
VS
Næstved
22:00
Ranheim
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
22:00
Bryne
VS
Øygarden
22:30
Levanger
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Indy Eleven
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
23:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Randesund
00:15
HIK
VS
Hillerød
01:15
Brabrand
VS
Skive
01:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
FC Gießen
06:00
Raufoss
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
06:00
KaaPo
VS
PIF
06:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
Indy Eleven
06:00
Oakland Roots
VS
Central Valley Fuego

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

01:00
Fehring
VS
Ilz
01:00
Fürstenfeld
VS
Almenland

1161 Scotland - Football League - Highland League

03:00
Turriff United
VS
Formartine United

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

03:00
San José U19
VS
Sobradillo U19

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

16:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:30
Hapoel Deir Hanna
VS
Beitar Nahariya
18:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
18:30
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
19:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Ahi Akko
20:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

16:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Isfiya
17:25
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
18:30
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
18:30
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
18:40
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:45
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
19:30
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
16:00
Tzeirey Tira
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
17:30
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
18:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
18:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

17:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
17:02
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
17:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Arad
18:30
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Gedera
18:30
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Ramla
19:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Maccabi Be'er Sheva