lsm99

ตารางบอล 7 มี.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:30
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Almere City
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
Telstar

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เลบันเต้

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Mansfield Town U23
VS
Leeds U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
02:00
Derby County U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Ipswich U23
00:30
Hull City U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Stourbridge
VS
Stratford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Havelse
VS
Viktoria Berlin

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Teuta Durrës
19:45
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Laçi
22:45
Kukësi
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:10
Austria Lustenau
VS
Floridsdorfer AC

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Zira II
VS
Zaqatala

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

21:00
Tuzla City
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Arda
VS
Beroe
22:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:30
Slavia Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Paphos
VS
Apollon
00:00
AEL
VS
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AGF
VS
Nordsjælland

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:30
LaPo 90
VS
FC Sääripotku

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
ตูลูส
VS
Dunkerque

17 France - National

00:45
Concarneau
VS
Le Mans

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Bnei Yehuda

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

01:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Podbeskidzie

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Tondela
VS
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
Argeş
01:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

18:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Ural
20:30
เซนิต
VS
Ufa
20:30
Rostov
VS
Sochi
23:00
Akhmat Grozny
VS
Rubin Kazan'

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Tom' Tomsk

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Metalac GM
22:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Čukarički
22:00
Napredak
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
00:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Kolubara

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Kabel Novi Sad
VS
Mladost Novi Sad
20:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

01:00
Örgryte
VS
Eskilsminne
01:00
AIK
VS
Örebro

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Kayserispor
VS
Alanyaspor
00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Balıkesirspor
VS
Denizlispor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

22:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Dnipro-1
00:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Vorskla

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Estudiantes
03:00
Godoy Cruz
VS
Independiente
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Lanús

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Atletico Mitre
VS
Quilmes
03:00
San Telmo
VS
All Boys
05:15
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera B

04:30
Fernández Vial
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Atlético Nacional
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Orsomarso
03:30
Atlético Huila
VS
Leones FC
05:30
Valledupar
VS
Deportes Quindío

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Aucas

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Xinabajul
VS
Coatepecano IB

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:06
Tijuana
VS
Atlético San Luis

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Juventus Managua
07:00
Real Madriz
VS
Managua
08:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Real Estelí

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Universidad San Martín
VS
Atlético Grau

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

10:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
CR Belouizdad
VS
Paradou AC
20:30
NC Magra
VS
CS Constantine

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Police
VS
Royal
23:00
Kiko
VS
ASFB
01:15
Salitas
VS
Douanes

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Bassam
VS
Sporting Gagnoa
01:00
AFAD
VS
Korhogo

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Misr Lel Makasa
22:30
Ismaily
VS
Pharco
01:00
Zamalek
VS
El Gounah

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Berekum Chelsea

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Hafia
VS
Ashanti GB

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Biashara United
20:00
KMC
VS
Coastal Union
23:00
Simba
VS
Dodoma Jiji

7091 Oman - Professional League

20:30
Nizwa
VS
Dhofar
20:35
Saham
VS
Al-Nahda
20:45
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al Suwaiq
21:35
Muscat
VS
Al Seeb

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:50
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Jabalain
20:15
Al Orubah
VS
Al Khaleej
22:20
Al Quadisiya
VS
Ohod

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:30
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
16:30
Bangladesh Police
VS
Swadhinata KS

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Jamshedpur

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Mohammedan
VS
Sreenidi Deccan
18:00
Gokulam
VS
Real Kashmir
21:00
TRAU
VS
NEROCA

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PDRM
VS
Kuching FA

44 Argentina - Primera C

03:00
Deportivo Español
VS
Atlas
03:00
Central Córdoba
VS
Claypole
03:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Berazategui

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Carrarese

5 Brazil - Capixaba

06:00
Estrela do Norte
VS
Nova Venécia

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

05:30
Botafogo
VS
Volta Redonda

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
La Fama
VS
Bubali

144816 Belize - Premier League

07:30
Wagiya
VS
Caesar Ridge

2454 Albania - 1st Division

20:00
Maliqi
VS
Tomori Berat
20:00
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Pogradeci

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

18:00
Klosi
VS
Luzi 2008

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

19:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Ma'an
23:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Faysali

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:30
Como U19
VS
Alessandria U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:30
MVV Res.
VS
Jong Sittard

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Garde Nationale
VS
Nouadhibou
01:20
AC Douane
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

17:00
Essentuki
VS
Spartak Nal'chik

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Toluca W
VS
Cruz Azul W

98 Australia - W-League

13:15
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:00
Express FC
VS
SC Villa

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Leixões U23
VS
Benfica U23
00:00
Estoril U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Genk U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Gent U21
VS
Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
Club Brugge U21
VS
OH Leuven U21
01:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
03:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20
03:00
Coleraine U20
VS
Crusaders U20
03:00
Glenavon U20
VS
Larne U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

06:00
Flamengo W
VS
São Paulo W

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Viborg Res.
VS
Horsens Res.
19:00
Randers Res.
VS
OB Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Boroondara - Carey
VS
Diamond Valley United

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:00
Trondheims-Ørn W
VS
Brann W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

23:30
Elfsborg
VS
Utsikten

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

19:45
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal