lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 มี.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
Hartlepool United

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
Heracles Almelo

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
FC Volendam
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
Almere City
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
Excelsior
02:00
Telstar
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
Borussia Mönchengladbach

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
Troyes

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
Spezia
03:00
เจนัว
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เกตาเฟ่

479 เจลีก

17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
สากัน โตสู

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
VS
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี

99474 World - Friendly International

00:00
อิรัก
VS
แซมเบีย

462 England - Premier League U18

23:00
Everton U18
VS
Middlesbrough U18
02:00
Stoke City U18
VS
Newcastle Utd U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Colchester U23
VS
Cardiff U23
20:30
Barnsley U23
VS
Peterborough United U23
21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Wigan U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
St. Pauli
VS
Heidenheim
00:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Karlsruher SC

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Viktoria Köln

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Bayern München II
VS
1860 Rosenheim
01:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
01:30
Memmingen
VS
Bayreuth

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Hertha BSC II
01:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Babelsberg
01:00
Union Fürstenwalde
VS
Tasmania Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Aalen
VS
Stuttgart II
01:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
01:00
Mainz 05 II
VS
Ulm

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
Gebenbach
VS
Neumarkt Germany
01:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Karlburg
01:00
SC Feucht
VS
Vatan Spor

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:00
Jahn Regensburg II
VS
Donaustauf

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
VS
Sterkrade-Nord
01:30
Hilden
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Austria Lustenau
VS
Rapid Wien II
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Lafnitz
00:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Grazer AK
00:30
Austria Wien II
VS
St. Pölten
02:25
Amstetten
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

20:00
Keşlə FK
VS
Sumqayıt
22:37
Neftçi
VS
Qabala

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
KV Oostende

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Deinze

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Arda
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Hebar 1918
VS
Strumska slava
20:30
Etar
VS
Botev Plovdiv II
20:30
Ludogorets II
VS
Septemvri Sofia
20:30
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
20:30
Lovech
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
06:00
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Neftohimik

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Istra 1961

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Sesvete

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Doxa
00:00
PAEEK
VS
Olympiakos

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

23:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Lisen

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
Fredericia
VS
HB Køge
00:30
Esbjerg
VS
Lyngby
00:30
Fremad Amager
VS
Hobro
00:30
FC Helsingør
VS
Jammerbugt
00:30
Vendsyssel
VS
Hvidovre
00:30
Nykøbing
VS
Horsens

17 France - National

01:00
Annecy
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Red Star
VS
Avranches
01:00
Laval
VS
Sète
01:00
Orléans
VS
Cholet
01:00
Sedan
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Chambly
VS
Le Mans
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Stade Briochin
01:00
Boulogne
VS
Créteil

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

00:00
UCD
VS
Bohemians
02:45
Derry City
VS
St Patrick's
02:45
Drogheda United
VS
Dundalk
02:45
Shelbourne
VS
Finn Harps
03:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Sligo Rovers

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

22:00
Treaty United
VS
Cork City
02:45
Athlone Town
VS
Galway United
02:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Longford Town
03:15
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Bray Wanderers

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:02
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:02
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:02
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Afula

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:30
Valmiera / BSS
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

21:00
Struga
VS
Shkupi

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Milsami
VS
Dinamo-Auto
21:00
Petrocub
VS
Zimbru

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Warta Poznań
02:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Korona Kielce
02:30
Widzew Lodz
VS
Odra Opole

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Vizela
VS
Famalicão

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
UTA Arad
01:30
Voluntari
VS
Universitatea Craiova

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Greenock Morton

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stranraer

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

23:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Bačka Palanka

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

21:00
Námestovo
VS
Žilina II
22:00
Podbrezová
VS
FK Košice

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:30
Radomlje
VS
Bravo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
Burgos

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Winterthur
02:15
Vaduz
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
Kayserispor
00:15
Rizespor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

21:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Keçiörengücü

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:00
Zorya
VS
Rukh Vynnyky

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Tavriya
VS
Mykolaiv

515 Wales - Welsh Cup

02:45
Penybont
VS
Bala Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

02:00
Aldosivi
VS
Patronato
05:15
Tigre
VS
Platense

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:05
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
02:00
San Telmo
VS
Deportivo Riestra
03:30
San Martín San Juan
VS
Villa Dálmine
05:10
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Temperley
06:00
Tristán Suárez
VS
Nueva Chicago
06:00
Agropecuario
VS
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Goiás
VS
Criciúma

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:45
Atlético Nacional
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
05:30
Unión Magdalena
VS
Cortuluá

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Barranquilla
VS
Llaneros

99474 World - WC Qualification Oceania

21:00
Papua New Guinea
VS
นิวซีแลนด์
00:00
New Caledonia
VS
Fiji

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:05
Querétaro
VS
Atlético San Luis

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Deportivo Ocotal

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
US Biskra
21:00
MC Oran
VS
NA Hussein Dey
21:00
RC Relizane
VS
USM Alger

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Kiko
VS
ASEC Koudougou

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
San-Pedro
VS
Stella

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Karela
VS
Medeama

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:30
Onze Créateurs
VS
ASKO
01:30
Afrique Football Élite
VS
Black Stars

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:30
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Kober
20:30
Al Shorta
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
20:30
Wad Nubawi
VS
Hilal Obayed
20:30
Tuti
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:00
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Shorta
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Hottin
19:00
Karama
VS
Wahda
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Wathba
19:00
Jabala
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Taliya
VS
Efrin

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Havadar
18:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Zob Ahan
19:30
Paykan
VS
Sanat Naft

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:10
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Fahaheel
22:20
Al Salmiyah
VS
Al Tadhamon
23:45
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Salmiyah

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

22:25
Burgan
VS
Khaitan
22:25
Al Jahra
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

21:45
Al Ahed
VS
Al Ansar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:00
Al Tai
VS
Al Shabab
23:05
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Hazm
00:50
Al Hilal
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:30
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
16:30
Bangladesh Police
VS
Sheikh Russel
18:30
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Swadhinata KS

712 Korea Republic - National League

13:00
Mokpo City
VS
Gimhae City

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
Kelantan United
20:00
Skuad Projek
VS
Kelantan

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

23:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Ahly
23:00
AmaZulu
VS
Raja Casablanca
02:00
ES Sétif
VS
Horoya

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

07:30
León
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Guabirá
VS
Wilstermann
07:30
Junior FC
VS
La Equidad
07:30
9 de Octubre
VS
Delfin
07:30
Cerro Largo
VS
Wanderers

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
The Strongest
VS
Universidad Católica

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

00:00
Hlučín
VS
Uherský Brod

17 France - CFA Group A

02:00
C' Chartres
VS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

21:00
Latte Dolce
VS
Carbonia

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

20:30
Virtus Matino
VS
Gravina

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

20:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Sportul Chiscani

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

20:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
20:00
FCSB II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
20:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Arges Pitesti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Hermannstadt II
VS
Sepsi II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

20:00
Alexandria
VS
Petrolul Potcoava
20:00
Minerul Costeşti
VS
Viitorul Dăești
20:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
20:00
Horezu
VS
CS U Craiova II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:00
Roda
VS
Beniganim

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

03:00
Marino
VS
Santa Úrsula

5 Brazil - Capixaba

06:00
Serra
VS
CTE Colatina

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Salgueiro

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Fénix
VS
Defensores Unidos
02:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Colegiales

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Wolves U23
VS
Aston Villa U23
02:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Fulham U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

98 Australia - New South Wales

15:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Sydney II

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:00
Olympia Warriors
VS
South Hobart

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

20:00
Smouha
VS
Alaab Damanhour

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

02:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Uthongathi

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

15:30
Dandenong City
VS
Eastern Lions
15:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Heidelberg United
15:30
South Melbourne
VS
Hume City
16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
St. Albans Saints

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

18:30
Milan U18
VS
Parma U18
20:30
Westchester United U18
VS
Carrarese U18
21:00
Bologna U18
VS
Sassuolo U18
21:00
APIA Tigers U19
VS
Don Torcuato U18
21:00
Genoa U18
VS
SPAL U18
23:00
UYSS New York U18
VS
Pontedera U18

462 England - FA Cup Women

02:00
Arsenal W
VS
Coventry United W

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Stadl-Paura
01:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Allerheiligen
01:30
Wels
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

01:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
TWL Elektra
01:30
Wiener SC
VS
Leobendorf
01:30
Draßburg
VS
First Vienna
01:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Neusiedl

191038 Botswana - Premier League

00:00
Township Rollers
VS
Masitaoka

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
TC Sports Club
VS
United Victory
23:00
Da Grande
VS
Super United Sports

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:30
Genk W
VS
St. Liege W

17 France - Division 1 Women

00:45
Dijon W
VS
Lyon W
00:45
Paris SG W
VS
Soyaux W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pachuca W
08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Cruz Azul W
10:00
Monterrey W
VS
Atlético San Luis W
23:30
Guadalajara W
VS
Tijuana W
06:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Atlas W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
VS
CS Constantine U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Farense U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

06:00
Corinthians W
VS
Cruzeiro W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
19:00
Barracas Central Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
19:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
21:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Wallidan
VS
Hawks
23:00
Samger
VS
Team Rhino
23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Steve Biko
23:00
Armed Forces
VS
Samger
23:00
Steve Biko
VS
Banjul
23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Hawks

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Stockton Sharks
VS
Merewether Advance
15:30
Hamilton Azzurr
VS
Bolwarra Lorn

401 Slovakia - Youth League

20:00
Nitra U19
VS
Trenčín U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

14:30
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
St. Albans Saints U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Rubin Kazan W
VS
CSKA Moscow W

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Johansen
VS
Kamboi Eagles

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

18:00
Bryne
VS
Egersund
18:15
Ilves
VS
Oulu
19:00
Vålerenga
VS
HamKam
19:00
Raufoss
VS
Kongsvinger
19:00
Norrköping
VS
AIK
21:00
Brommapojkarna
VS
Stockholm Internazionale
22:30
Motala
VS
Örebro
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Skeid
23:00
Strømmen
VS
Skeid II
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Norrby

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Chita
VS
Strogino
17:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Lada Tolyatti
23:30
Ishøj
VS
Holbæk B&I
01:30
Byåsen
VS
Strindheim

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

18:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Ahi Akko
18:45
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:45
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

16:00
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
16:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
18:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
19:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
19:00
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:50
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
20:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
MS Kfar Kama

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
18:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
19:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

17:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
17:45
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
18:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
18:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Ramla
19:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
19:15
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat