lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 มี.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
Cheltenham Town

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:00
Harrogate Town
VS
Leyton Orient
02:45
Port Vale
VS
Exeter City
02:45
โรชเดล
VS
Mansfield Town
02:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
Sutton United

462 England - National League

02:45
Altrincham
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Eastleigh
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
02:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Solihull Moors
02:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Stockport County
02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
Notts County
VS
Boreham Wood
02:45
Torquay United
VS
Aldershot Town
02:45
Woking
VS
Weymouth
02:45
Wrexham
VS
Halifax Town
02:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Bromley

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Brackley Town
VS
Alfreton Town
02:45
Blyth Spartans
VS
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Darlington
VS
Southport
02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Leamington
02:45
Gateshead
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Gloucester City
VS
Chester
02:45
Guiseley
VS
AFC Telford United
02:45
Kettering Town
VS
Hereford
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Chorley
02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Fylde
02:45
York City
VS
Boston United

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Reading U18
VS
Birmingham City U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Swansea City U23
20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Charlton U23
20:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Ipswich U23
21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Colchester U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Cheshunt
02:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Merstham
02:45
Enfield Town
VS
Leatherhead
02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Corinthian-Casuals

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Dereham Town
VS
Barking
02:45
Basildon United
VS
Aveley
02:45
Canvey Island
VS
AFC Sudbury

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Berkhamsted

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Lancaster City
VS
Morpeth Town
02:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Grantham Town
02:45
Witton Albion
VS
Stafford Rangers

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Needham Market
02:45
Hednesford Town
VS
St Ives Town
02:45
Stratford Town
VS
Hitchin Town

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

02:00
Volendam II
VS
GVVV
02:00
Jong Sparta
VS
IJsselmeervogels
02:00
Kozakken Boys
VS
AFC
02:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
VS
TEC
02:00
Spakenburg
VS
HHC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Heimstetten
VS
1860 Rosenheim
01:00
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Wacker Burghausen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Tasmania Berlin
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Ulm
VS
Astoria Walldorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

01:00
Bordesholm
VS
Altenholz

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Cliftonville
02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Coleraine

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:05
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Partick Thistle

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Stirling Albion
VS
Albion Rovers

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

21:00
Námestovo
VS
Dubnica
00:00
FK Košice
VS
Skalica

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Newtown
VS
Penybont

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
05:15
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Central Cordoba SdE

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

02:05
Flandria
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
04:10
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Instituto
06:10
Almirante Brown
VS
San Martín San Juan

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Santiago Wanderers
06:30
Copiapó
VS
Univ. Concepción
06:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Santa Fe
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Once Caldas
VS
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Tigres
VS
Boyacá Chicó

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Universidad Católica

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Tapatío
VS
Alebrijes

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Universidad San Martín
VS
Carlos Mannucci

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:15
Torque
VS
Danubio
02:30
Cerro Largo
VS
Cerrito

3483 USA - US Open Cup

06:00
FC Motown
VS
West Chester United
06:15
Cleveland SC
VS
Chicago FC United
06:30
Hartford City
VS
Oyster Bay United
06:30
The Villages
VS
Orlando FC Wolves

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
ES Sétif

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Horoya
VS
Fello Star
06:00
Milo
VS
Satellite

16175 Libya - Premier League

06:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al-Akhdar
06:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al-Nasr
06:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al-Tahaddi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Khartoum
21:00
Kober
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Tuti
VS
Wad Nubawi
23:30
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Shorta
23:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
23:30
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:15
Al-Ain
VS
Al Sahel
20:20
Al Orubah
VS
Al Kholood
20:30
Ohod
VS
Al Jeel
22:30
Al Nahdha
VS
Najran

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

06:00
PHC Zebras
VS
Southampton Rangers

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Concord Rangers
VS
St Albans City

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

02:00
HSV Hoek
VS
Sparta Nijkerk
02:00
Staphorst
VS
Ajax Amateurs
02:00
Barendrecht
VS
Harkemase Boys
02:00
DVS '33
VS
GOES
02:00
SteDoCo
VS
VVOG
02:00
Sportlust '46
VS
ACV
02:00
Ter Leede
VS
ODIN '59
02:00
DOVO
VS
Lisse

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

21:00
Borgosesia
VS
Ligorna

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Çarşambaspor
VS
Bayrampaşaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

06:00
Vila Nova
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

06:30
Cruzeiro
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

5 Brazil - Paraense

01:00
Castanhal
VS
Águia de Marabá
06:00
Remo
VS
Caeté

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Sport PB
VS
Campinense

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

06:30
São Paulo
VS
São Bernardo

5 Brazil - Piauiense

04:00
Altos
VS
Flamengo PI

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Náutico RR
VS
Rio Negro RR

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Sergipe
VS
Maruinense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

07:10
Los Andes
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
La Fama
VS
Britannia

41 Europe - Champions League Women

00:45
Bayern Munich W
VS
Paris SG W
03:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Barcelona W

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

00:30
Jong FC Emmen
VS
Jong Heracles

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

21:00
Internazionale U18
VS
Pistoiese U18
21:00
Jóvenes Promesas U18
VS
Empoli U18
21:00
Fiorentina U18
VS
Monterosi Tuscia U18
21:00
ATFA U18
VS
Pisa U18
21:00
Serie D Selection U18
VS
Siena U18
21:00
Garden City Panthers U18
VS
Atalanta U18

99474 World - Friendly International U18

22:00
Slovenia U18
VS
Azerbaijan U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Puebla W
08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
León W
09:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Monterrey W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

02:30
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
VS
ÍR / Léttir U19

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:00
Express FC
VS
SC Villa
19:00
Bright Stars
VS
BUL

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

15:30
Ballarat City
VS
South Springvale
15:30
Pascoe Vale
VS
Kingston City
15:30
Geelong SC
VS
Heidelberg United
15:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Werribee City
15:45
Goulburn Valley Suns
VS
Casey Comets
16:00
White Star Dandenong
VS
Monash University
16:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
Melton Phoenix
16:30
Boroondara - Carey
VS
Melbourne Knights

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

20:00
Landskrona
VS
Varberg BoIS
21:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Dalkurd
23:00
Falkenberg
VS
Utsikten
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Egersund
00:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
01:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Qviding FIF

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Yenisey II
20:00
Chita
VS
Zenit Izhevsk

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

00:00
Peña la Amistad W
VS
La Garita W

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

04:00
Las Zocas U19
VS
Marino U19

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

20:45
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab