lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 มี.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

22:00
ซานมารีโน
VS
Cape Verde Islands
01:00
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
กรีซ
01:00
อันดอร์รา
VS
Grenada

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

23:00
EBK
VS
TiPS
00:30
Tuisku
VS
Tampere United II

17 France - National

23:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Laval

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Acre
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Glentoran
VS
Carrick Rangers

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
VS
Bačka Palanka
21:00
Grafičar
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
พัลมาส
VS
เลกาเนส

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Rosengard W
VS
Brommapojkarna W

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Racing Club
VS
Gimnasia y Tiro

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Brown de Adrogué
VS
Almagro
01:05
Tristán Suárez
VS
Quilmes
02:00
Atlanta
VS
Flandria
02:00
Estudiantes Caseros
VS
Temperley
03:05
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Nueva Chicago
05:10
Instituto
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
06:00
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Deportivo Madryn
06:00
Agropecuario
VS
Independiente Rivadavia
06:30
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Deportivo Morón

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

07:00
Trasandino
VS
Unión San Felipe
03:30
Rodelindo Román
VS
Melipilla
04:00
Colo Colito
VS
Univ. Concepción
04:00
Real San Joaquín
VS
Barnechea
04:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Recoleta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
América de Cali
05:30
Deportivo Pasto
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Orsomarso
VS
Real Cartagena

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tlaxcala
10:00
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tampico Madero

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
US Biskra
VS
JS Kabylie
21:00
JS Saoura
VS
ASO Chlef
21:00
Paradou AC
VS
MC Alger

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Police
VS
Kiko
23:00
Royal
VS
ASFB
01:15
Salitas
VS
ASFA-Yennenga

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Korhogo
VS
SOA
01:00
Stella
VS
Racing d'Abidjan

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

05:00
Kober
VS
Al Merreikh
05:00
Tuti
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:35
Al Sahel
VS
Ohod
22:55
Najran
VS
Al Draih
23:00
Al Kholood
VS
Al Jeel

153732 India - I-League

16:30
NEROCA
VS
Arrows
18:35
Aizawl
VS
Kenkre
21:35
Sreenidi Deccan
VS
Churchill Brothers

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

05:00
บอตสวานา
VS
เอริเทรีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

02:00
Modena
VS
Ancona

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

23:00
Real Jaén
VS
Almería II

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Auto Esporte
VS
Atlético Cajazeirense

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

05:00
Ituano
VS
Água Santa
05:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Inter de Limeira

5 Brazil - Piauiense

01:45
Oeirense
VS
Parnahyba
04:00
Altos
VS
4 de Julho

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

22:00
Pyramids FC
VS
La Viena FC

41 Europe - Elite League U20

21:00
Czech Republic U20
VS
Poland U20
23:00
Norway U20
VS
Italy U20

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

19:00
Sassuolo U18
VS
Atalanta U18
21:45
Empoli U18
VS
ATFA U18

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

19:00
Anzhi
VS
Biolog

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Diables Noirs
VS
V.Club Mokanda
20:00
Nico-Nicoye
VS
Nathaly's
22:00
Kondzo
VS
Cheminots

99474 World - Friendly International U19

18:30
Bulgaria U19
VS
Montenegro U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Toluca W
VS
Querétaro W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

22:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Sailiya

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Mechelen U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Glentoran U20
01:45
Portadown U20
VS
Cliftonville U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

06:00
Flamengo W
VS
Real Brasília W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Platense Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Charlestown Junior
VS
Kahibah

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

19:00
Voluntari
VS
Astra
20:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
FCM Baia Mare
23:00
Stabæk
VS
Kongsvinger
06:00
Athletico PR
VS
América Mineiro

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

18:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

20:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal