lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 มี.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
Leyton Orient
01:45
Hartlepool United
VS
Mansfield Town
01:45
โรชเดล
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์

147 Africa - WC Qualification Africa

00:00
เซเนกัล
VS
อียิปต์
00:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
กานา
02:30
แอลจีเรีย
VS
แคเมอรูน
02:30
โมร็อกโก
VS
คองโก
02:30
ตูนิเซีย
VS
มาลี

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

17:35
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
เวียดนาม
18:30
IR Iran
VS
เลบานอน
20:45
United Arab Emirates
VS
เกาหลีใต้
20:45
ซีเรีย
VS
อิรัก
23:00
โอมาน
VS
China PR
01:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
Australia

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
สโลวีเนีย
VS
เบลเยียม
07:00
แซมเบีย
VS
กินี
17:00
ไลบีเรีย
VS
บุรุนดี
17:30
ทาจิกิสถาน
VS
Kyrgyz Republic
18:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
ลัตเวีย
18:30
Bangladesh
VS
มองโกเลีย
19:00
สิงคโปร์
VS
ฟิลิปปินส์
20:00
Congo
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
21:00
โครเอเชีย
VS
บัลแกเรีย
21:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
ยูกันดา
22:00
ลิกเตนสไตน์
VS
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
23:00
ฟินแลนด์
VS
Slovakia
23:00
แอลเบเนีย
VS
จอร์เจีย
23:00
เดนมาร์ก
VS
เซอร์เบีย
23:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
โคโซโว
23:00
บาห์เรน
VS
เบลารุส
23:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
ซูดาน
23:00
โตโก
VS
เบนิน
23:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
VS
แองโกลา
00:00
นอร์เวย์
VS
อาร์เมเนีย
00:00
มอลตา
VS
คูเวต
00:30
กาตาร์
VS
สโลวีเนีย
00:45
อิสราเอล
VS
โรมาเนีย
01:45
สเปน
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์
01:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VS
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
เยอรมนี
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
VS
ฮังการี
01:45
อังกฤษ
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์
VS
ลิทัวเนีย
01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
01:45
ตุรกี
VS
อิตาลี
01:45
ออสเตรีย
VS
สกอตแลนด์
01:45
เวลส์
VS
เช็กเกีย
02:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
Libya
02:15
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
แอฟริกาใต้
06:00
Trinidad and Tobago
VS
Guyana

462 England - Premier League U18

18:00
Nottingham Forest U18
VS
Wolverhampton U18
19:00
Blackburn U18
VS
Manchester United U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Charlton U23
19:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Haringey Borough
01:45
Horsham
VS
Folkestone Invicta
01:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Lewes
VS
Margate

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
VS
Grays Athletic
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Wantage Town
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Aylesbury United

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Witton Albion
01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Radcliffe Borough
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Whitby Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Needham Market
VS
Lowestoft Town
01:45
Hednesford Town
VS
Stourbridge
01:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

01:00
GVVV
VS
Spakenburg
01:00
IJsselmeervogels
VS
De Treffers
01:00
Quick Boys
VS
ASWH
01:00
Scheveningen
VS
Katwijk

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Verl
VS
Zwickau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

22:45
Bayreuth
VS
Augsburg II
22:45
Eichstätt
VS
Schalding-Heining

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

22:30
Pullach
VS
Türkspor Augsburg
22:30
Gundelfingen
VS
1880 Wasserburg
23:00
Garching
VS
Deisenhofen
23:30
Kirchanschöring
VS
Ingolstadt II

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

01:05
Kilo IF
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Deportivo Maipú

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:35
Atlético Nacional
VS
Santa Fe

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

01:45
โปแลนด์
VS
สวีเดน
01:45
โปรตุเกส
VS
North Macedonia

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

06:30
โบลิเวีย
VS
บราซิล
06:30
เอกวาดอร์
VS
อาร์เจนตินา
06:30
เปรู
VS
ปารากวัย
06:30
ชิลี
VS
อุรุกวัย
06:30
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
โคลอมเบีย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Atlante
VS
Alebrijes

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Abu Salim

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

20:30
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Hilal Obayed
20:30
Wad Nubawi
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:00
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Shorta
00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:30
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Nahdha
22:30
Al Khaleej
VS
Al-Ain
22:30
Al Adalh
VS
Al Akhdoud

153732 India - I-League

16:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Sudeva
18:35
Gokulam
VS
Rajasthan FC
21:35
TRAU
VS
Mohammedan

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Sportivo Italiano

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

01:00
Sparta Nijkerk
VS
DOVO
01:00
Barendrecht
VS
VVOG
01:00
Sportlust '46
VS
Excelsior '31

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

00:00
แกมเบีย
VS
ชาด

5 Brazil - Acreano

05:00
Independencia
VS
Sao Francisco

5 Brazil - Paraense

06:00
Remo
VS
Tuna Luso

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Sport PB
VS
Nacional de Patos

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

05:00
Portuguesa
VS
Primavera SP

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
VS
Forca e Luz

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
São Raimundo RR
VS
Real

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Moreton Bay United

41 Europe - Elite League U20

01:30
England U20
VS
Germany U20

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:00
Crotone U19
VS
Reggina U19

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Vevey Sports
VS
Terre Sainte

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

23:45
Allerheiligen
VS
Sturm Graz II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener SC

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

21:00
คาซัคสถาน
VS
มอลโดวา
23:00
ไซปรัส
VS
เอสโตเนีย

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

21:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
Inter Club
VS
Patronage Sainte-Anne

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Pachuca W
VS
Mazatlán W
10:00
León W
VS
Guadalajara W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Necaxa W

99474 World - Friendly International U23

23:00
กาต้า
VS
Croatia U23

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Box Hill United
VS
Ashburton United
15:15
Eastern Lions
VS
Brimbank Stallions
15:30
Essendon Royals
VS
Moreland Zebras
15:30
North Sunshine Eagles
VS
Manningham Juventus
15:30
Mazenod Victory
VS
Port Melbourne
15:30
Williamstown
VS
Whittlesea United
15:30
Altona East Phoenix
VS
Mornington
15:45
Eltham Redbacks
VS
Corio
15:45
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Epping City
16:00
Langwarrin
VS
Hume City
16:00
Frankston Pines
VS
Clifton Hill

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Darwin Olympic
VS
Garuda

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

22:00
Unión Viera W
VS
Peña la Amistad W

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

19:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

20:45
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean