lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 เม.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
วิลเลม ทเว

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Helmond Sport
01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Almere City
01:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
Excelsior
VS
Telstar
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong PSV
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
De Graafschap

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
VfB Stuttgart
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ลอริยองต์
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เซบีย่า
VS
เกรนาดา

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Hashtag United

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Hansa Rostock
23:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Ingolstadt

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:30
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Kaiserslautern

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Bayern München II
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Altglienicke
00:00
Lichtenberg
VS
BAK '07

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Schwaben Augsburg
00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Jahn Regensburg II

919 Armenia - Premier League

21:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Urartu

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Juniors OÖ
23:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Amstetten
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
SV Horn II

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
Lommel United
01:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Slavia Sofia
23:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
CSKA Sofia

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

23:00
Sutjeska Foca
VS
Borac Kozarska Dubica

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Gorica
VS
Istra 1961

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Dubrava Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Olympiakos
VS
Omonia Nicosia

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

21:30
Táborsko
VS
Opava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:30
AaB
VS
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hobro
VS
HB Køge

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Lahti
VS
VPS
22:00
SJK
VS
HJK

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:30
JaPS O35
VS
JJK
23:30
KoiPS
VS
EPS

17 France - National

00:00
Sète
VS
Chambly
00:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Laval
00:00
Créteil
VS
Orléans
00:00
Châteauroux
VS
Red Star
00:00
Le Mans
VS
Annecy
00:00
Avranches
VS
Villefranche

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

01:00
Reynir
VS
Árbær
01:30
Grótta
VS
KH
02:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:00
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
VS
Einherji
02:15
KFB
VS
Ægir
02:15
KFG
VS
Augnablik
02:15
Haukar
VS
Léttir
02:15
Ellidi
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Álafoss
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Ýmir
03:00
RB
VS
Gullfálkinn

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Dundalk

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Treaty United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Waterford United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Acre

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
FS Jelgava
VS
Rīgas FS II

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Sheriff
VS
Petrocub

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Larne
VS
Coleraine

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Stal Mielec
01:30
Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Wisła Płock

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Podbeskidzie
01:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Gil Vicente
VS
Moreirense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Penafiel
VS
Varzim

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
U Craiova 1948

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
Khimki U20
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Arsenal Tula U19
17:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Rostov U19
17:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Zenit U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Sochi U19
18:00
Ufa U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
23:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:45
Queen of the South
VS
Partick Thistle

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Zemplín Michalovce

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

23:00
FK Košice
VS
Púchov

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Nafta
VS
Fužinar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
ลูโก
VS
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:30
Täby
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Lund
VS
IFK Malmö

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Thun
01:15
Aarau
VS
Winterthur

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Flint Town United
VS
Bala Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
05:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Godoy Cruz

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brusque
VS
Guarani
05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Vila Nova

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Atlético Huila

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Envigado
08:00
Santa Fe
VS
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Cartaginés
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Pachuca
VS
Tigres UANL
09:00
Atlas
VS
Necaxa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:05
Raya2
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Jalapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Resistencia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:15
Cerro Largo
VS
Defensor Sporting

3483 USA - US Open Cup

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Southern States
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Portland Timbers III
09:30
California Utd Strikers
VS
San Fernando Valley

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

04:00
JS Saoura
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd

911 Angola - Girabola

22:00
Wiliete
VS
Cubango

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
Feutcheu
VS
Young Sport Academy
21:30
Les Astres
VS
Fortuna Mfou
00:00
Fauve Azur Elite
VS
Racing

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

23:00
Kiko
VS
วิเทสส์

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Stella
VS
Bassam

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Sequence
05:00
Hafia
VS
Satellite

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

05:00
Racing de Casablanca
VS
AS Salé
05:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

3677 Syria - Premier League

20:00
Shorta
VS
Nawaeir

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Aqaba

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

01:30
Al Shabab
VS
Yarmouk
01:30
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Fahaheel

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:30
Shabab Al Sahel
VS
Tadamon Sour
20:45
Al Ansar
VS
Shabab El Bourj

7091 Oman - Professional League

01:15
Muscat
VS
Al-Rustaq
01:15
Dhofar
VS
Al Suwaiq
01:15
Al-Musannah
VS
Al Nasr

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

00:30
Budaiya
VS
Manama
00:30
Al-Hidd
VS
Al Hala
00:30
Muharraq
VS
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:30
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Saif
16:30
Bangladesh Police
VS
Abahani Chittagong
17:15
Rahmatgonj MFS
VS
Mohammedan Dhaka

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

06:00
Devonshire Cougars
VS
North Village Rams

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Changwon City
VS
Siheung Citizen

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:15
Mumbai City
VS
Al Shabab
00:15
Istiqlol Dushanbe
VS
Al Rayyan
00:15
Al Sadd
VS
Nasaf
03:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
03:15
Al Hilal
VS
Al Sharjah
03:15
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Faisaly

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Always Ready
VS
Universitario de Vinto

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Wanderers
07:30
Metropolitanos
VS
Lanús
07:30
Ayacucho
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Guaireña
VS
Independiente Medellín

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Estudiantes
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
09:00
The Strongest
VS
Libertad

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: VFV B

01:00
Heur Tongeren
VS
Sporting Hasselt

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Baník Sokolov

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:00
Oure
VS
B 1913

17 France - CFA Group A

01:00
Rouen
VS
Versailles

17 France - CFA Group B

01:00
Schiltigheim
VS
Épinal

17 France - CFA Group D

00:30
Yzeure
VS
Chamalières

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

21:00
Paşcani
VS
Ştiinţa Miroslava

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

21:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Metalul Buzău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

21:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
21:00
Arges Pitesti II
VS
Real Bradu
21:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
21:00
FCSB II
VS
Flacăra Moreni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Sepsi II
VS
Olimpic Cetate
21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Pucioasa

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

21:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Alexandria
21:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Viitorul Dăești
21:00
Minerul Costeşti
VS
CS U Craiova II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

22:00
Valencia II
VS
Villarreal III

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

00:30
Poblense
VS
Murense

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:15
Stenungsund
VS
Lidköping
00:30
Sifhalla
VS
Herrestads

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Eslov
VS
IFK Hässleholm
00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Karlskrona

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Sleipner
VS
Karlberg

5 Brazil - Capixaba

05:30
Serra
VS
Vilavelhense

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Burnley U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:45
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Macarthur

99474 World - Friendly International Women

16:45
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W
19:30
Seychelles W
VS
Papua New Guinea W
02:30
Jordan W
VS
India W

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

00:00
TTM
VS
SuperSport United

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Marconi Stallions

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
Brno U19
VS
Opava U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

02:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
02:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Tubas

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
JDR Stars
VS
Uthongathi

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Melbourne Knights
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Avondale Heights

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Weiz
VS
Treibach
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Gurten
00:00
Wels
VS
Ried II
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
Spittal
VS
Bad Gleichenberg

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
First Vienna
VS
Neusiedl
00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Stripfing

143 Austria - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Schwaz
VS
Telfs

201580 Maldives - Male League

00:00
Club Valencia
VS
TC Sports Club

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

05:00
AC Douane
VS
Garde Nationale

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

01:30
Valur / KH U19
VS
Fylkir / Ellidi U19

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

17:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
18:00
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
18:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
18:30
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
19:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
20:00
Ahi Akko
VS
Tzeirei Sakhnin

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Charlotte Independence
VS
Central Valley Fuego

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

19:00
Kazakhstan W
VS
Slovenia W
22:00
Moldova W
VS
Croatia W
22:30
Hungary W
VS
Faroe Islands W
22:45
Romania W
VS
Switzerland W
23:00
Malta W
VS
Denmark W
23:00
Estonia W
VS
Greece W
00:00
อิตาลี W
VS
Lithuania W
01:00
FYR Macedonia W
VS
อังกฤษ W
01:30
Slovakia W
VS
Finland W
01:30
Austria W
VS
Northern Ireland W
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Cyprus W
01:45
Wales W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Madureira U20
20:00
Audax Rio U20
VS
Portuguesa RJ U20
20:30
Volta Redonda U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Boavista U20
VS
Resende U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Platense Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

04:00
GPA
VS
Fortune
06:00
Samger
VS
Wallidan

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Dukla U19
VS
Poprad U19

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Avondale Heights U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Central Parade
VS
Johansen
23:15
Freetown City
VS
RSLAF

80 Chile - Segunda División

06:00
Trasandino
VS
Concepcion

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

19:00
Monte Carlo
VS
เบนฟิกา

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:45
Manchester 62
VS
Lions FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

05:00
KaaPo
VS
PIF

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

02:00
Santa Teresa II W
VS
Cádiz W

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

03:00
Águilas SA U19
VS
Las Zocas U19