lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 เม.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
โบโลญญ่า
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Premier League Cup

22:00
West Ham United U23
VS
Leeds U23

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Colchester U23
VS
Watford U23
19:00
Crewe U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
23:30
Hull City U23
VS
Cardiff U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Osnabrück
VS
Verl

2454 Albania - Superliga

19:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Kastrioti Krujë

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Alashkert
VS
BKMA
21:00
Ararat
VS
Pyunik

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Sportist Svoge
VS
Botev Plovdiv II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
PAEEK
VS
Doxa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Vejle
VS
Viborg

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
JyTy Turku
VS
TPK
23:00
PK-35 Vantaa II
VS
SexyPöxyt

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Paris
VS
ดิฌง

17 France - National

01:45
Sedan
VS
Concarneau

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Vasas
VS
Szeged 2011

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

03:00
Hamar
VS
KFR

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:30
Kafr Qasim
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
เบรสชา
VS
ปาร์มา

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Tukums
VS
Rīgas FS
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
VS
Super Nova

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Bryne
VS
KFUM
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Skeid
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Stabæk
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Start
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Sandnes Ulf

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Tychy 71
VS
Polkowice

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Mioveni
01:00
FCSB
VS
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:30
Vojvodina
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
23:30
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Novi Pazar
23:30
Napredak
VS
Metalac GM

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Värnamo
VS
Sirius
00:10
มัลโม่
VS
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Västerås SK
VS
Östersunds FK
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Norrby

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Trollhättan
VS
GAIS

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:30
Antalyaspor
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:30
Eyüpspor
VS
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Huracán
VS
Barracas Central

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:05
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Quilmes
05:10
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Belgrano
06:30
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Juventude
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Unión La Calera
VS
Curicó Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:35
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Independiente Medellín
05:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Guadalupe
VS
Alajuelense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Querétaro
VS
Tigres UANL

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Real Estelí
08:00
Managua
VS
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:15
Tacuary
VS
Guaireña

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:00
Wanderers
VS
Deportivo Maldonado

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Al Hilal
VS
Khaleej Sart
04:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
04:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Al-Akhdar

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Faysali

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

01:30
Al Sahel
VS
Burgan
01:30
Khaitan
VS
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

01:20
Al Sahel
VS
Al Draih
01:20
Hajer
VS
Al Akhdoud
01:20
Al Khaleej
VS
Ohod
02:00
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Kholood

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:15
Kuching FA
VS
Kelantan

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Ha Noi
17:00
Bình Phước
VS
Quang Nam
18:00
Binh Dinh
VS
Hai Phong
18:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Pho Hien
19:15
Viettel
VS
Can Tho

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:15
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
VS
Mumbai City
00:15
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Hilal
00:15
Nasaf
VS
Al Wihdat
03:15
Al Shabab
VS
Al Jazira
03:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Istiqlol Dushanbe
03:15
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Sadd

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Argentino Merlo
VS
Central Córdoba
05:00
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Midland

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

05:30
Aurora
VS
The Strongest

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:00
Foggia
VS
Catanzaro

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

23:00
Arendal
VS
Odd II

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

00:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Asker

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
Nosaby

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:05
Acassuso
VS
Ituzaingó
01:30
JJ Urquiza
VS
Comunicaciones

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Dakota
VS
Caravel

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Gimpo
VS
Gyeongnam

99474 World - Friendly International Women

12:00
Fiji W
VS
Philippines W
19:30
Singapore W
VS
Papua New Guinea W
01:30
บราซิล W
VS
Hungary W
02:30
Jordan W
VS
Egypt W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

23:00
Esteghlal
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:00
Almere City Res.
VS
MVV Res.

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa United
VS
Shooting Stars
22:00
Kwara United
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Gombe United
VS
Nasarawa United

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

06:00
Kaedi
VS
Gourel Sangue

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

18:00
Rotor-2
VS
SKA Rostov

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
León W
VS
Monterrey W
05:00
Atlético San Luis W
VS
Puebla W
05:00
Toluca W
VS
Cruz Azul W
05:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Juárez W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
18:00
Zestafoni
VS
Varketili
18:00
Borjomi
VS
Chikhura
18:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Tbilisi City
18:00
Meshakhte
VS
Bakhmaro
19:00
Irao
VS
Kolkheti Khobi

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

19:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
MC Alger U21
21:00
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
NC Magra U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

23:00
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Mechelen U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Antwerp U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
OH Leuven U21
00:30
Club Brugge U21
VS
Gent U21
00:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
VS
Genk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:00
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Glenavon U20
02:00
Coleraine U20
VS
Glentoran U20

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

05:00
Malta W
VS
Russia W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

17:00
Newcastle University
VS
Lake Macquarie Junior

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Deportes Valdivia

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

05:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Floreşti

1161 Scotland - Football League - Highland League

02:00
Fort William
VS
Turriff United

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

17:00
Kolomna
VS
Fakel II
18:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Kaluga

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

16:30
Ural 2
VS
Tyumen
20:00
Orenburg II
VS
Lada Tolyatti