lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 เม.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เชลซี
02:00
FC Bayern München
VS
บียาร์เรอัล

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Southport
VS
Leamington
01:45
Chorley
VS
York City
01:45
Kettering Town
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Premier League U18

17:00
Leicester U18
VS
West Brom U18
19:00
Blackburn U18
VS
Burnley U18
19:30
Nottingham Forest U18
VS
Newcastle Utd U18
19:30
Sunderland U18
VS
Stoke City U18
20:00
Brighton U18
VS
Crystal Palace U18
23:45
Manchester United U18
VS
Wolverhampton U18

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Ipswich U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Cheshunt

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Stowmarket Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Stourbridge
01:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Coalville Town

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

01:00
Scheveningen
VS
GVVV
01:00
Spakenburg
VS
AFC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
Balingen
VS
Elversberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:00
Kirchanschöring
VS
Hallbergmoos-Goldach

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Noravank
VS
Van
20:00
Urartu
VS
Noah

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Zaqatala
VS
FK Qəbələ II
18:00
MOIK
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan
18:00
Zira II
VS
Qarabağ II

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Hebar 1918

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

23:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
CSKA Sofia

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Kuressaare
VS
Flora
00:00
Vaprus
VS
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
ToTe
VS
TiPS
23:00
Kiisto
VS
Jaro
23:05
LJS
VS
EPS II
00:00
HIFK 2
VS
Ponnistajat
00:00
HPS
VS
Atlantis
00:15
EPS / 1
VS
Klubi-04
00:15
PPJ
VS
VJS
00:15
Inter Turku O35
VS
PiPS

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Longford Town
VS
Cobh Ramblers

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örebro
VS
Jönköpings Södra

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

05:00
AFSK Kyiv
VS
Livyi Bereh
05:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
05:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
VS
Rubikon
05:00
Bukovyna
VS
Chernihiv
05:00
Karpaty Halych
VS
Karpaty
05:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
VS
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Munkács

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

05:00
Peremoga
VS
Balkany Zorya
05:00
SK Poltava
VS
Nikopol
05:00
Yarud Mariupol'
VS
Vovchansk
05:00
Krystal
VS
Mykolaiv
05:00
Tavriya
VS
Real Pharm
05:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
VS
Trostianets
05:00
Sumy
VS
Metalurh Zaporizhya
05:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Lanús
VS
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Vila Nova
VS
Novorizontino

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Univ. Concepción
07:30
Unión San Felipe
VS
San Luis
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

05:30
Deportes Quindío
VS
Real Cartagena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Sporting San José
VS
Santos de Guápiles

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Aucas
VS
Macará

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tlaxcala
VS
Tampico Madero

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:15
Torque
VS
Rentistas

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Golden Arrows
00:30
Baroka
VS
Orlando Pirates
01:00
Maritzburg United
VS
Moroka Swallows

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:45
NA Hussein Dey
VS
Tlemcen
21:45
Olympique Médéa
VS
CS Constantine
21:45
RC Arbaâ
VS
NC Magra
04:00
JS Saoura
VS
CR Belouizdad
04:00
ES Sétif
VS
MC Alger
04:00
Paradou AC
VS
RC Relizane

911 Angola - Girabola

22:30
Petro de Luanda
VS
Onze Bravos

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Zamalek
VS
Pharco
02:30
Al Ahly
VS
Eastern Company SC

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Alittihad Misurata
04:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

02:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Alamal Atbara

3677 Syria - Premier League

20:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Wathba

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:45
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Qashqai
22:45
Saipa
VS
Shahrdari Astara
23:00
Caspian Qazvin
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
23:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:00
Malavan
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
23:00
Shahin Bushehr
VS
FC Vista Turbine
23:00
Machine Sazi
VS
Mes Shahr-e Babak

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Sahab
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan

7091 Oman - Professional League

01:15
Sohar
VS
Al-Ittihad
01:15
Dhofar
VS
Al-Musannah
01:15
Bahla
VS
Al-Nahda
01:15
Al Suwaiq
VS
Muscat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

01:30
Al Shoalah
VS
Bisha
01:50
Al-Ain
VS
Al Nahdha
02:00
Jeddah
VS
Al Quadisiya

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

19:00
Abahani
VS
Club Valencia
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Blue Star

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

01:00
GOES
VS
Ter Leede
01:00
SteDoCo
VS
HSV Hoek
01:00
VVSB
VS
Excelsior '31

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Deportivo La Guaira
VS
Ceará
05:15
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Unión Santa Fe

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Boca Juniors
VS
Always Ready
05:15
Universidad Católica
VS
Sporting Cristal
05:15
Cerro Porteño
VS
Colón

5 Brazil - Alagoano

02:15
CSA
VS
Murici

5 Brazil - Piauiense

01:45
Fluminense PI
VS
4 de Julho

5 Brazil - Roraimense

05:30
Baré
VS
Náutico RR

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์
16:05
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

99474 World - Friendly International Women

09:30
แคนาดา W
VS
ไนจีเรีย W
16:45
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W
22:00
Colombia W
VS
Venezuela W
23:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
แอฟริกาใต้ W
03:00
Ecuador W
VS
Paraguay W
05:00
Morocco W
VS
Ghana W
06:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Uzbekistan W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

18:00
Cagliari U19
VS
Torino U19
19:30
Inter U19
VS
Napoli U19
22:00
Spal U19
VS
Milan U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Polokwane City
20:00
Venda FC
VS
Cape Town Spurs
20:00
Free State Stars
VS
Jomo Cosmos
20:00
TS Sporting
VS
Black Leopards

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Heartland
VS
Remo Stars

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

18:00
Adelaide Comets
VS
Adelaide Olympic

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

16:00
Aqtobe City
VS
Zhetysu
17:00
Akademiya Ontustik
VS
Zhenys
17:00
Yassy Turkistan
VS
Jas Qyran
18:00
Kaisar
VS
Jas Sunkar

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Wiener Viktoria
VS
Mannsdorf
00:00
First Vienna
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Mauerwerk
VS
Admira II

191038 Botswana - Premier League

20:30
Notwane
VS
Galaxy
20:30
Security Systems
VS
Sua Flamingoes

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
América W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Guria
VS
Saburtalo II

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

02:00
Leiknir / KB U19
VS
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
02:30
ÍR / Léttir U19
VS
Valur / KH U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
21:00
US Biskra U21
VS
MC Oran U21
22:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

18:30
Armenia W
VS
Albania W
19:00
Montenegro W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
20:00
Kazakhstan W
VS
Wales W
21:00
Serbia W
VS
เยอรมนี W
22:00
Croatia W
VS
Romania W
22:00
Lithuania W
VS
Moldova W
22:15
Finland W
VS
Georgia W
22:30
Czech Republic W
VS
Iceland W
22:45
Switzerland W
VS
อิตาลี W
23:00
Luxembourg W
VS
FYR Macedonia W
23:00
Denmark W
VS
Azerbaijan W
23:00
Israel W
VS
Turkey W
23:30
สวีเดน W
VS
Ireland W
00:00
Austria W
VS
Latvia W
00:00
นอร์เวย์ W
VS
Poland W
00:00
Greece W
VS
Estonia W
01:00
Kosovo W
VS
Belgium W
01:00
Portugal W
VS
Bulgaria W
01:35
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
สเปน W
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Belarus W
01:55
Northern Ireland W
VS
อังกฤษ W
02:10
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
Slovenia W

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Universitatea Cluj

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

15:00
Hamilton Olympic
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
15:30
Swansea
VS
Weston Bears
16:00
Cessnock City
VS
Westlakes Wildcats

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Uni Azzurri
VS
Casuarina

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

23:30
Magpies
VS
Mons Calpe
01:45
Glacis United
VS
Europa FC

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

22:00
Sheriff
VS
Petrocub

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

19:00
EIF
VS
Honka Akatemia
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

18:00
Puerto del Carmen W
VS
La Garita W

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

23:00
Atlético Jaén U19
VS
Cádiz U19

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

16:45
Tenerife U19
VS
La Oliva U19
23:00
Arucas U19
VS
Atlético GC U19