lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 เม.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:45
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เซบีย่า
00:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
กาดิซ
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
02:30
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
FC Barcelona

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Kidlington
VS
Bedford Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Tamworth
VS
Biggleswade Town

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

19:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Beroe

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

00:00
Sutjeska Foca
VS
Budućnost Pilica

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
Levski Lom
VS
Marek
21:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Septemvri Simitli
21:00
Strumska slava
VS
Sozopol
22:00
Montana
VS
Sportist Svoge

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

23:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Slavia Sofia

320 Denmark - First Division

23:00
Fremad Amager
VS
Hobro

125 Greece - Greek Cup

23:30
PAOK
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

21:00
Kórdrengir
VS
Álftanes
21:00
Ægir
VS
KFS
21:00
ÍBU
VS
Reynir
21:00
Fylkir
VS
Úlfarnir
21:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Einherji
23:00
KF
VS
Magni
01:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
ÍR

2345 Moldova - National Division

07:00
Sheriff
VS
Floreşti
20:00
Milsami
VS
Zimbru

1578 Norway - NM Cup

01:10
Bodø / Glimt
VS
Viking

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

02:15
ปอร์โต้
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

227 Russia - Youth League

18:00
Ufa U19
VS
Krasnodar U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Kolubara
22:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Mladost Lučani
22:00
Metalac GM
VS
Spartak Subotica
00:05
Voždovac
VS
Vojvodina

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Inđija
21:00
Mladost Novi Sad
VS
Javor Ivanjica

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Degerfors
VS
Hammarby
00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Elfsborg
00:00
Värnamo
VS
มัลโม่

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
Brommapojkarna W

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
St. Gallen
00:45
ลูกาโน
VS
Luzern

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

21:00
Adanaspor
VS
Samsunspor
00:30
Eyüpspor
VS
Boluspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Godoy Cruz
02:00
Sarmiento
VS
Defensa y Justicia
04:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:30
Grêmio
VS
Guarani
05:00
Londrina
VS
Novorizontino

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Tombense
VS
Ceará
07:30
Portuguesa RJ
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Ceilândia
VS
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Melipilla
VS
Santiago Wanderers
07:30
Cobreloa
VS
Barnechea
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz
23:30
Magallanes
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
Deportivo Pereira
08:15
Deportivo Cali
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
08:15
Atlético Nacional
VS
Once Caldas

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
ADR Jicaral
09:00
Sporting San José
VS
Cartaginés
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Gualaceo
01:00
Mushuc Runa
VS
Macará
03:30
Aucas
VS
Universidad Católica
06:00
Cumbaya
VS
Emelec

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Solola

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Quiché
VS
Sacachispas
01:00
Chimaltenango
VS
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:00
América
VS
León
09:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Atlante
VS
Venados

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:15
Libertad
VS
Resistencia
05:00
Tacuary
VS
Cerro Porteño

3483 USA - US Open Cup

08:00
San Antonio
VS
Austin
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
Northern Colorado
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
New Mexico United
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Central Valley Fuego
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
Orange County

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
ES Sétif
VS
Paradou AC
05:00
USM Alger
VS
CR Belouizdad

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ASEC Mimosas
VS
Korhogo

16175 Libya - Premier League

02:45
Al Hilal
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
04:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Sadaqa
04:45
Al-Tahaddi
VS
Al Ta'awon

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

02:30
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Hay Al Wadi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Salt
VS
Shabab Al Ordon

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

02:00
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Nasar

7091 Oman - Professional League

01:15
Al Seeb
VS
Al-Rustaq
01:15
Muscat
VS
Saham
01:15
Dhofar
VS
Al-Nahda
01:15
Al-Musannah
VS
Nizwa
01:15
Bahla
VS
Al-Ittihad
01:15
Al Suwaiq
VS
Oman Club
01:15
Al Nasr
VS
Sohar

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

01:30
Budaiya
VS
Muharraq
01:30
Al-Najma
VS
Al-Hidd
01:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hala

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

17:30
Gujarat
VS
Manipur
21:30
Karnataka
VS
Services

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

16:00
Ulsan
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:00
Shandong Luneng
VS
Home United
18:00
BG Pathum United
VS
Ceres Philippines
21:00
Daegu
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
21:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
Jeonnam Dragons
21:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
The Strongest
VS
Atlético Palmaflor
05:15
Guabirá
VS
Santa Cruz

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

00:00
KFUM
VS
LSF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Varbergs GIF
VS
Hoganas

5 Brazil - Acreano

07:00
Humaitá
VS
Sao Francisco
07:00
ADESG
VS
Nauas
05:00
Rio Branco
VS
Galvez

5 Brazil - Capixaba

05:00
Serra
VS
Real Noroeste

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Inter Santa Maria
VS
Santa Cruz RS
01:30
Esportivo
VS
Gaucho
02:00
São Gabriel
VS
Lajeadense

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

02:30
Náutico
VS
Retrô

5 Brazil - Piauiense

03:00
Parnahyba
VS
Fluminense PI

5 Brazil - Roraimense

07:45
São Raimundo RR
VS
Baré

3347 San Marino - Campionato

02:15
Virtus
VS
Murata
02:15
Faetano
VS
Cailungo
02:15
Pennarossa
VS
Cosmos

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

16:00
Verona U19
VS
Cagliari U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Enyimba
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Sunshine Stars
VS
Rivers United
22:00
MFM
VS
Wikki Tourist
22:00
Heartland
VS
Plateau United
22:00
Akwa United
VS
Nasarawa United

191038 Botswana - Premier League

20:30
Prisons XI
VS
Galaxy

201580 Maldives - Male League

00:00
TC Sports Club
VS
United Victory

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

01:15
Koper
VS
Celje

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Gomido

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

00:00
VGTU Vilkai
VS
Klaipėdos FM

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

23:00
Thróttur / SR U19
VS
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
01:00
Leiknir / KB U19
VS
KR / KV U19 II

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
US Biskra U21
VS
NC Magra U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Unirea Slobozia
VS
Hermannstadt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

21:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

04:00
Team Rhino
VS
Samger
06:00
GAMTEL
VS
Fortune

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Changnyeong W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Da Nang II
VS
Lam Dong
15:30
Kon Tum
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:30
Quảng Nam II
VS
Hòa Bình
15:30
Vĩnh Long
VS
Dong Nai
15:30
Binh Thuan
VS
Dong Thap
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Tien Giang

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
MiPK
VS
Union Plaani

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

17:00
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
VS
Robi Shapira

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

00:00
Uni Minsk
VS
Energosbyt-BSATU

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

18:00
Dinamo Barnaul
VS
Ural 2
19:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Novosibirsk
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Chelyabinsk

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

00:00
Santa Fe U19
VS
Recreativo Huelva U19

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7

23:00
Valencia U19
VS
Alboraya U19