lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 เม.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
แบล็กพูล
01:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
บอร์มัธ
01:45
ฟูลัม
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
Exeter City
VS
Barrow
01:45
Mansfield Town
VS
Stevenage
01:45
Swindon Town
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Sutton United
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

23:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

462 England - National League

01:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Notts County
01:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Bromley
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Weymouth
VS
Wrexham

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Curzon Ashton
01:45
Chester
VS
York City

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Liverpool U18
VS
Nottingham Forest U18
20:00
Birmingham City U18
VS
Chelsea U18
00:30
Stoke City U18
VS
Everton U18
01:00
Manchester United U18
VS
Blackburn U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Watford U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23
01:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Millwall U23

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

01:00
Spakenburg
VS
ASWH

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:00
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Augsburg II
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Schweinfurt
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Schalding-Heining

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:15
Würzburger FV
VS
Seligenporten
23:15
TSV Abtswind
VS
Großbardorf
23:30
Bayern Hof
VS
SC Feucht

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

23:15
Ismaning
VS
Donaustauf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
BTS Neustadt
VS
Werder Bremen III
00:00
Bremer SV
VS
Leher TS
00:00
Aumund-Vegesack
VS
Habenhauser FV

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

23:30
Ried
VS
Admira
23:30
Hartberg
VS
Rheindorf Altach
23:30
Wattens
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Zaqatala
VS
Qarabağ II
19:00
MOIK
VS
Sumqayıt II

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Yantra 1919

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

22:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Ethnikos Achna
23:00
Anorthosis
VS
Omonia Nicosia

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Lisen

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Trans
VS
Kuressaare
00:00
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Legion

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
23:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Miedź Legnica
01:30
Widzew Lodz
VS
Korona Kielce

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Kolubara
VS
Novi Pazar
23:30
Radnički Niš
VS
Vojvodina
23:30
Mladost Lučani
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Trenčín
VS
Zlaté Moravce

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Kalmar
VS
Norrköping

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örebro
VS
Halmstad

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Sarmiento
07:30
Aldosivi
VS
Huracán

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Sport Recife
VS
Ituano
05:00
Novorizontino
VS
Chapecoense
06:30
Brusque
VS
CSA
06:30
Vila Nova
VS
Tombense

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Melipilla
07:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Puerto Montt
07:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real San Andres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Santos de Guápiles

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Guayaquil City
VS
Cumbaya

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Solola

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:15
Nacional Asunción
VS
Sol de América

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
Al Ittihad
02:30
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Eastern Company SC
02:30
Ismaily
VS
ENPPI

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Milo
VS
CI Kamsar

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

05:00
Olympic Safi
VS
Wydad Casablanca

3677 Syria - Premier League

20:00
Al Jaish
VS
Taliya
20:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Jabala
20:00
Teshrin
VS
Al-Horgelah
20:00
Wathba
VS
Hottin
20:00
Foutoua
VS
Karama
20:00
Nawaeir
VS
Wahda

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Aqaba

153732 India - I-League

16:30
Churchill Brothers
VS
Rajasthan FC
18:35
Sreenidi Deccan
VS
NEROCA
21:35
Mohammedan
VS
Minerva Punjab

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:15
Al Duhail
VS
Sepahan
03:15
Al Jazira
VS
Al Shabab
03:15
Mumbai City
VS
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
03:15
Foolad
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
03:15
Ahal
VS
Al Gharafa
03:15
Pakhtakor
VS
Al Taawon

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Concord Rangers
VS
Slough Town

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Deportivo La Guaira
VS
Independiente
05:15
General Caballero JLM
VS
Ceará

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Deportivo Táchira
05:15
Libertad
VS
Athletico PR
05:15
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Nacional
05:15
Estudiantes
VS
Bragantino

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

21:30
Valašské Meziříčí
VS
Strani

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

02:00
Villa Santa Brígida
VS
Arucas

5 Brazil - Paraibano

06:15
Botafogo PB
VS
Nacional de Patos

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:35
JJ Urquiza
VS
Ituzaingó

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:30
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Marconi Stallions

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Akwa Starlets

65437 Panama - Lpf

04:00
Costa del Este
VS
Alianza
06:00
San Francisco
VS
Atlético Chiriquí

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Treibach

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

20:00
Lesotho Defence Force
VS
Likhopo

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

07:00
Garde Nationale
VS
Médine
05:00
Concorde
VS
Armee

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:50
Baltai
VS
Medžiai Vilnius
23:15
Ateitis
VS
Neptūną Klaipėda

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
América W
VS
Pachuca W
07:00
León W
VS
Toluca W
07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Juárez W
09:00
Monterrey W
VS
Tigres UANL W

462 England - Non League Div One: Play-offs

01:45
Ashford United
VS
Cray Valley (PM)
01:45
Herne Bay
VS
Haywards Heath Town
01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Stowmarket Town
01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
01:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Ware
01:45
Cirencester Town
VS
Winchester City
01:45
Frome Town
VS
Bristol Manor Farm
01:45
Cleethorpes Town
VS
Stockton Town
01:45
Marske United
VS
Shildon AFC
01:45
Halesowen Town
VS
Chasetown
01:45
Stamford
VS
Belper Town
01:45
Leek Town
VS
Runcorn Linnets
01:45
Workington
VS
Marine
01:45
Berkhamsted
VS
North Leigh

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Petrolul 52

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Beaumaris
VS
Upfield
16:00
Box Hill United
VS
Banyule City
16:30
Fitzroy City
VS
Green Gully
16:30
Brimbank Stallions
VS
Yarraville
16:30
Goulburn Valley Suns
VS
North Sunshine Eagles
16:30
Hume City
VS
Dandenong City
16:30
Port Melbourne
VS
Manningham United Blues
16:45
Elwood City
VS
Collingwood City
16:45
Clifton Hill
VS
Dandenong Thunder

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Maitland
VS
Newcastle University

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Mindil Aces
VS
Darwin Hearts

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:45
College Cosmo
VS
Europa Point

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Stjarnan W
02:15
Valur W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

20:00
Dinamo-Auto
VS
Sheriff
23:00
Milsami
VS
Sfîntul Gheorghe