lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 เม.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

02:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
02:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:45
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เชลซี

479 เจลีก

17:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

99474 World - Friendly International

07:30
เม็กซิโก
VS
Guatemala

462 England - Women's Super League

01:45
Chelsea W
VS
Tottenham W

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Crewe U23
VS
Coventry U23
19:00
Wigan U23
VS
Swansea City U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:45
Borgfeld
VS
Brinkumer SV

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Van
VS
Alashkert
22:30
Urartu
VS
Ararat
05:00
Ararat
VS
Junior Sevan

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:30
Vejle
VS
Midtjylland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
HIFK
VS
HJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KTP
VS
TPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Keflavík

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Super Nova
VS
Metta / LU

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

01:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Aalesund

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Odra Opole
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
23:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Podbeskidzie
01:30
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Tychy 71

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Metalac GM
23:05
Spartak Subotica
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

21:00
Inđija
VS
Javor Ivanjica

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:00
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Guarani
VS
Criciúma
07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Ponte Preta

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Guadalupe
VS
ADR Jicaral
09:00
Sporting San José
VS
Herediano
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:30
Firpo
VS
Jocoro
08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
Santa Tecla
08:00
Chalatenango
VS
FAS

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

22:00
Comunicaciones II
VS
Mixco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
UNAN Managua
08:00
Managua
VS
Real Madriz
08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Walter Ferreti

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Charleston Battery
07:00
Memphis 901
VS
Tampa Bay Rowdies

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
Fovu Club
VS
UMS de Loum

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Sporting Gagnoa
VS
ASEC Mimosas

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:30
Zamalek
VS
Al Masry

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Satellite
VS
Sequence

16175 Libya - Premier League

04:00
Alittihad Misurata
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli
04:00
Almahalla
VS
Al-Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
LC Ba
23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
VS
Réal Bamako
23:00
Duguwolofila
VS
ASKO
00:00
ASOM
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
02:00
Police
VS
Afrique Football Élite

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

04:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Raja Casablanca

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

02:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Biashara United

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:30
Arman Gohar
VS
Shahrdari Astara
23:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
VS
FC Vista Turbine
23:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
23:00
Qashqai
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
23:00
Saipa
VS
Caspian Qazvin
23:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Mes Shahr-e Babak
23:15
Machine Sazi
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh

97374 Jordan - Premier League

02:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Jazeera

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

19:30
Monastir
VS
Club Africain

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

01:30
Al Riffa
VS
Muharraq
01:30
Khalidiya
VS
Manama

153732 India - I-League

17:30
Arrows
VS
Aizawl
18:30
Kenkre
VS
TRAU
21:30
Real Kashmir
VS
Sudeva

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

21:00
Kerala
VS
Karnataka

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

21:00
PKNS
VS
Skuad Projek
21:00
PDRM
VS
Kuching FA

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

18:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
Shanghai SIPG
21:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
21:00
Singha Chiangrai United
VS
Kitchee

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

01:00
Dongen
VS
HV & CV Quick

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

09:30
Pumas UNAM
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Banfield
07:30
Antofagasta
VS
Atlético GO
05:15
Wilstermann
VS
São Paulo
05:15
Defensa y Justicia
VS
LDU Quito

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Emelec
VS
Palmeiras
07:00
Colo-Colo
VS
River Plate
07:00
Cerro Porteño
VS
Peñarol
09:00
The Strongest
VS
Caracas
05:00
Universidad Católica
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Vratimov
VS
Banik Ostrava II

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:30
B 1908
VS
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

23:30
VRI
VS
Ringkøbing

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:30
Sund
VS
Ytterhogdal

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

06:00
Tupi RS
VS
Glória
06:00
Guarani RS
VS
Pelotas

5 Brazil - Roraimense

07:45
Real
VS
Náutico RR

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Trem
VS
Santana

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:00
Plaza Amador
VS
Tauro
08:00
Azuero
VS
Independiente
08:00
Veraguas
VS
Deportivo Universitario

122 Kosovo - Superliga

20:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Drita
20:00
Malisheva
VS
KF Llapi

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Zestafoni
VS
Gori
19:00
Borjomi
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
21:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Varketili

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
US Biskra U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
VS
USM Alger U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Genk U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Gent U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

00:00
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Hermannstadt

2507 Gambia - GFA League

04:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Team Rhino
06:00
Samger
VS
GAMTEL

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W
14:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Seoul W
16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Hòa Bình
VS
Lam Dong
15:30
Quảng Nam II
VS
Da Nang II
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Dong Nai
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Vĩnh Long
17:00
PVF Vietnam
VS
Hải Nam
18:00
Dong Thap
VS
Gia Định

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Pacific

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
Kultsu
VS
SavU
23:15
Riverball
VS
JPS
23:30
Barca
VS
Warkaus

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

23:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ