lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 พ.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:00
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:00
บอร์มัธ
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

479 เจลีก

12:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
12:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
13:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
13:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
13:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
15:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
เอฟซี โตเกียว

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Fulham U23

462 England - Premier League U18

18:30
Brighton U18
VS
Tottenham U18
19:00
Burnley U18
VS
Manchester City U18
19:00
Derby U18
VS
Wolverhampton U18
01:00
Everton U18
VS
Nottingham Forest U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Coventry U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Crewe U23
19:00
Millwall U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
19:30
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Wigan U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Barnsley U23
01:00
Colchester U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

23:30
VfB Lübeck
VS
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:00
Pipinsried
VS
Bayreuth
23:30
Rain / Lech
VS
Nürnberg II
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Eltersdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Göppinger SV
VS
Ilshofen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Vatan Spor
VS
Karlburg
00:00
SC Feucht
VS
Vilzing
00:00
Seligenporten
VS
Cham
01:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Eintracht Bamberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Lohbrugge
VS
Hamm United

2454 Albania - Superliga

21:45
Kukësi
VS
Partizani Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Alashkert
VS
Urartu
22:30
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Noravank

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Liefering

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:30
Keşlə FK
VS
Sebail
22:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sabah

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

22:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
VS
Modrica

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Inter Turku
VS
HJK

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
FC Komeetat
VS
PEPO
22:00
Honka
VS
HIFK
22:00
KPV
VS
VPS
22:30
PeKa
VS
KTP
22:30
HyPS
VS
JäPS
22:30
JIPPO
VS
JJK
22:30
RoPS
VS
Jaro
22:30
Åland
VS
Mariehamn
22:30
TP-47
VS
Oulu
22:30
PiPS
VS
HJS Akatemia
23:00
TPK
VS
I-Kissat
23:00
KaaPo
VS
EIF
23:00
Reipas
VS
Lahti
00:00
Atlantis II
VS
Atlantis

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

21:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Debrecen
23:30
MOL Vidi
VS
Honvéd

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Widzew Lodz

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:05
Partick Thistle
VS
Inverness CT

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

01:45
Montrose
VS
Airdrieonians

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Dumbarton
01:45
Annan Athletic
VS
Forfar Athletic

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Halmstad
VS
Östersunds FK

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Platense
VS
Argentinos Juniors
07:30
Huracán
VS
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

01:35
Aldosivi
VS
Colegiales

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Temperley
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Bahia
VS
Londrina

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:30
América de Cali
VS
Alianza Petrolera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Real San Andres
VS
Boca Juniors de Cali
06:00
Barranquilla
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Bogotá
VS
Llaneros
06:00
Leones FC
VS
Deportes Quindío
06:00
Atlético
VS
Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Valledupar
06:00
Atlético Huila
VS
Tigres

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
SuperSport United
VS
Stellenbosch
22:00
Moroka Swallows
VS
AmaZulu
22:30
Sekhukhune United
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs
VS
Marumo Gallants FC

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Fortuna Mfou
VS
Panthère
20:00
Feutcheu
VS
Stade Renard
21:30
Young Sport Academy
VS
Tonnerre
21:30
Fauve Azur Elite
VS
Colombe
22:00
APEJES Academy
VS
Union Douala
22:00
Racing
VS
Canon

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Foutoua
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Karama
19:00
Shorta
VS
Taliya
19:00
Nawaeir
VS
Jabala
19:00
Hottin
VS
Wahda

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Azam
23:00
Namungo
VS
Simba

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Fajr Sepasi
23:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Tractor Sazi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:10
Al Feiha
VS
Al Hilal

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
ES Tunis
VS
Monastir

153732 India - I-League

18:30
Churchill Brothers
VS
Minerva Punjab
21:30
Gokulam
VS
NEROCA

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chelmsford City
VS
Concord Rangers

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
River Plate
VS
Melgar
05:15
Cuiabá
VS
Racing Club

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Emelec
05:15
Caracas
VS
Libertad
05:15
The Strongest
VS
Athletico PR

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
VS
Cjarlins Muzane

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:00
Lentigione
VS
Cavenago Fanfulla

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

22:00
Dinamo Bacău
VS
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

20:00
CSM Fetești
VS
Voluntari II
22:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
VS
Înainte Modelu

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

22:00
Arges Pitesti II
VS
FCSB II
22:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Flacăra Moreni
22:00
Real Bradu
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

22:00
Sepsi II
VS
Pucioasa
22:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Olimpic Cetate
22:00
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
VS
Targu Secuiesc
22:00
Plopeni
VS
Hermannstadt II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

22:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Viitorul Dăești
22:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Alexandria

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Oratório
VS
Independente AP

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
Pennarossa
VS
Murata
01:45
Faetano
VS
San Giovanni
01:45
Libertas
VS
Domagnano
01:45
Folgore
VS
Fiorentino

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Ansan Greeners
VS
Gyeongnam
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Anyang

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Perth
VS
Floreat Athena

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Capalaba
VS
Queensland Lions
16:30
Moreton Bay United
VS
SC Wanderers

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town All Stars
VS
TTM

65437 Panama - Lpf

06:00
Alianza
VS
Árabe Unido

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Ried II
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Treibach
VS
Spittal

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Neusiedl

191038 Botswana - Premier League

20:00
Prisons XI
VS
Orapa United
23:00
Masitaoka
VS
Gaborone United
23:00
Security Systems
VS
Township Rollers

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
Nouakchott King's
01:45
Garde Nationale
VS
Concorde

3039 Togo - Championnat National

05:00
Togo Port
VS
ASKO de Kara
05:00
Gomido
VS
Binah
05:00
Kara
VS
Dynamic Togolais

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

19:00
Denmark U17 W
VS
Germany U17 W
22:30
France U17 W
VS
Finland U17 W
01:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
VS
Netherlands U17 W
01:00
Norway U17 W
VS
Spain U17 W

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

01:00
Gent II W
VS
OH Leuven II

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Monterrey W
07:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Mazatlán W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Juárez W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Varketili
VS
Tbilisi City

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Hellenic Athletic
VS
Port Darwin

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Kallon
VS
RSLAF

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
ÍBV W
VS
Selfoss W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
Valur W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Afturelding W

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

05:00
Traktor Minsk
VS
Tarpeda