lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 พ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
SC Cambuur
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Ajax
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Almere City
VS
Jong AZ
01:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
Excelsior
VS
NAC Breda
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
MVV Maastricht
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Telstar
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
FC Eindhoven

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ลีลล์
VS
โมนาโก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:00
เจนัว
VS
ยูเวนตุส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

479 เจลีก

17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
FC Twente W
00:30
VV Alkmaar W
VS
Excelsior Rotterdam W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Darmstadt 98
23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Verl

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
1860 Rosenheim
00:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Preußen Münster
00:30
Alemannia Aachen
VS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Seligenporten
VS
Ammerthal
23:30
Großbardorf
VS
ATSV Erlangen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Schwabmünchen
00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Deisenhofen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

23:30
Bremer SV
VS
Vatan Sport
01:00
Werder Bremen III
VS
Leher TS

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Amstetten
VS
Juniors OÖ
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Liefering
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Rapid Wien II
VS
Lafnitz
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
เกงค์

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Sloboda Tuzla
VS
Zrinjski
23:00
Sarajevo
VS
Radnik Bijeljina
01:00
Velez
VS
Rudar Prijedor

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

19:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:30
Cherno More
VS
Levski Sofia
00:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Slavia Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Opatija
VS
Sesvete

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Olympiakos
VS
PAEEK

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Mladá Boleslav

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Sparta Praha II
VS
Opava
22:30
Vlašim
VS
Třinec

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Silkeborg
VS
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Horsens
VS
Lyngby
00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Fredericia

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Vaprus
VS
Kuressaare

17 France - National

23:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Annecy
23:30
Sète
VS
Villefranche
23:30
Laval
VS
Red Star
23:30
Créteil
VS
Cholet
23:30
Châteauroux
VS
Bastia-Borgo
23:30
Sedan
VS
Orléans
23:30
Le Mans
VS
Avranches
23:30
Boulogne
VS
Stade Briochin
23:30
Concarneau
VS
Chambly

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
FH
VS
Valur

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Reynir
VS
Haukar

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Drogheda United
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
UCD
VS
Dundalk
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cork City
01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Galway United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina

251 Italy - Serie B

23:15
Crotone
VS
ปาร์มา
01:30
Como
VS
Cremonese
01:30
Alessandria
VS
Vicenza
01:30
Perugia
VS
Monza
01:30
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Pisa
01:30
เลชเช่
VS
Pordenone
01:30
เบรสชา
VS
Reggina
01:30
Benevento
VS
สปาล
01:30
Ascoli
VS
Ternana
01:30
Cosenza
VS
Cittadella

748 Latvia - Virsliga

17:00
Auda
VS
Super Nova
22:00
Riga
VS
Liepāja
22:30
Metta / LU
VS
Tukums

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
JDFS Alberts
VS
Rīgas FS II

2756 Malta - Premier League

00:00
Valletta
VS
Santa Lucia
00:00
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Balzan

2345 Moldova - National Division

06:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Floreşti

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Górnik Zabrze

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
01:30
Odra Opole
VS
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Boavista
VS
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Academica Clinceni
00:30
Botoşani
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

22:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Dinamo Moskva

227 Russia - FNL

21:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz

227 Russia - Youth League

12:00
Ural U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
15:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
15:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Zenit U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
17:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Arsenal Tula U19
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Sochi U19
19:30
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Rostov U19

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:45
Inverness CT
VS
Partick Thistle

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:30
Bačka Topola
VS
Napredak

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

21:00
Slovan Bratislava II
VS
Banska Bystrica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Koper
VS
Tabor Sežana

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
พัลมาส
VS
Mirandés

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Häcken W
VS
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Täby
VS
Sollentuna

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
IFK Malmö
VS
Ängelholm
00:00
Lund
VS
Olympic
00:30
Vänersborgs IF
VS
Oddevold

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Kriens
00:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
00:30
Winterthur
VS
Thun
01:15
Vaduz
VS
Wil
01:15
Yverdon Sport
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Hatayspor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Kayserispor

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:30
San Lorenzo
VS
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
San Telmo
VS
Deportivo Madryn

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Brusque
VS
Chapecoense
05:00
Vila Nova
VS
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Barnechea
05:00
Deportes Temuco
VS
Univ. Concepción

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Celaya

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Resistencia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:15
Cerrito
VS
Torque

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
Rio Grande Valley
06:00
Charleston Battery
VS
Memphis 901

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
SuperSport United
VS
Moroka Swallows

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:00
RC Arbaâ
VS
Paradou AC
23:45
JS Kabylie
VS
CR Belouizdad
00:00
USM Alger
VS
Tlemcen

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
Racing
VS
Tonnerre
22:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Canon
00:00
Les Astres
VS
Stade Renard

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Ismaily
VS
Al Masry
02:00
Smouha
VS
Pyramids FC

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Great Olympics
VS
Berekum Chelsea

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Wakirya
VS
Eléphant Coléah
05:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Flamme Olympique
05:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Sequence

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Mathare United
VS
Sofapaka

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Al-Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
Afrique Football Élite
VS
ASOM

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

03:30
Raja Casablanca
VS
Difaâ El Jadida

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al Khartoum

97374 Jordan - Premier League

23:00
Al Salt
VS
Al Ramtha

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

21:00
Tripoli
VS
Al Nejmeh
21:00
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
VS
AC Sporting
21:00
Al Hikma
VS
Safa

7091 Oman - Professional League

00:10
Sohar
VS
Nizwa
00:10
Al-Ittihad
VS
Muscat
00:10
Al-Rustaq
VS
Saham
00:10
Bahla
VS
Dhofar
00:10
Al Nasr
VS
Al Seeb
00:10
Al Suwaiq
VS
Al-Musannah
00:10
Oman Club
VS
Al-Nahda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:50
Al Fateh
VS
Al Ittihad
23:10
Abha
VS
Al Faisaly
00:50
Al Nassr
VS
Al Shabab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Jazira
VS
Ajman
23:45
Al Wahda
VS
Al Sharjah

153732 India - I-League

21:30
Mohammedan
VS
Churchill Brothers

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Gangneung City
VS
Hwaseong

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:30
Selangor United
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Kedah
VS
Melaka United

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
El Porvenir
VS
Sportivo Italiano
01:30
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Central Córdoba
01:30
General Lamadrid
VS
Midland
01:30
Berazategui
VS
Liniers
01:30
Argentino Merlo
VS
Excursionistas
01:30
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Atlas
01:30
Luján
VS
Victoriano Arenas
05:00
Real Pilar
VS
Deportivo Español
05:15
Deportivo Laferrere
VS
Claypole

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

06:30
Royal Pari
VS
Guabirá

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Banfield
VS
Unión La Calera
07:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Santos
07:30
Ayacucho
VS
Wilstermann

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Bragantino
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
09:00
Alianza Lima
VS
Colo-Colo

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

00:00
Písek
VS
Králův Dvůr

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

21:30
Vratimov
VS
Slovácko II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:30
Chomutov
VS
Banik Sous

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

00:00
Ishøj
VS
Solrød
00:00
BK Union
VS
Herstedøster

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

00:00
Køge Nord
VS
Tarnby FF
00:00
Holbæk B&I
VS
Skovshoved

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

23:30
Sydvest
VS
Varde IF Elite
00:00
B 1913
VS
Tarup-Paarup

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Kjellerup
VS
Holstebro

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

22:00
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
VS
Făurei

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

22:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
CSM Fetești

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

22:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Academica Clinceni II
22:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
FCSB II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

22:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Sepsi II
22:00
Hermannstadt II
VS
Kids Tâmpa Braşov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

22:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
22:00
Viitorul Dăești
VS
Alexandria

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Gauthiod
VS
Lidköping
00:00
Yxhult
VS
Kumla
00:00
Herrestads
VS
Ahlafors
00:00
Grebbestad
VS
Angered BK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
IFK Hässleholm

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Landvetter IS
VS
Assyriska BK

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

01:00
Tupynambás
VS
Varginha EC
05:00
Coimbra
VS
Aymorés

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santana
VS
Oratório

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

06:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
VS
Crucero del Norte
06:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Boca Unidos
06:30
Racing Córdoba
VS
Gimnasia Concepción

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Mt Gravatt Hawks

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Manly United
VS
Sydney United
16:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
Blacktown City

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

00:45
DVSK Traktors
VS
Kadaga

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
Perth Glory II
VS
Balcatta

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

21:00
Augsburg U19
VS
Hertha U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

20:00
Pribram U19
VS
Opava U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
St. Albans Saints

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

01:00
Victoria Rosport
VS
UT Pétange

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Wels
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Ried II
VS
Weiz
00:00
Treibach
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Spittal
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:30
Hertha
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Mauerwerk
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Traiskirchen
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
TWL Elektra
VS
Neusiedl

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Maziya
VS
United Victory
23:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Da Grande

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

17:00
Tuapse
VS
Essentuki
18:00
Rotor-2
VS
Biolog
20:00
Druzhba
VS
Anzhi
20:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
VS
Chayka
20:00
Forte Taganrog
VS
Mashuk-KMV
20:30
Makhachkala
VS
Legion Dynamo
21:00
Kuban Kholding
VS
Spartak Nal'chik

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:00
Šturmas
VS
Dainava
23:00
Garliava
VS
Neptūną Klaipėda
23:00
Babrungas
VS
BFA
00:00
Tauras
VS
Viltis Vilnius
00:30
Granitas
VS
Venta

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
NJS W

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

19:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
VS
Denmark U17 W
22:30
Spain U17 W
VS
Finland U17 W
01:00
Germany U17 W
VS
Netherlands U17 W
01:00
France U17 W
VS
Norway U17 W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:00
Charleroi
VS
Zulte-Waregem W
01:30
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Gent W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

00:00
Fortuna Hjorring W
VS
FC Thy - ThistedQ

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pachuca W
VS
América W
06:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Guadalajara W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
NC Magra U21
22:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
MC Oran U21
22:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
23:30
JS Saoura U21
VS
CS Constantine U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Portuguesa RJ U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Madureira U20
01:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Resende U20
01:00
Boavista U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Tigre Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:30
Steve Biko
VS
Fortune
01:30
Marimoo
VS
Waa Banjul Football

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

06:00
XV de Jaú
VS
Grêmio Sãocarlense

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
St. Albans Saints U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

23:00
Zenit W
VS
Krasnodar W
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
CSKA Moscow W

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Freetown City
VS
Ports Authority
23:15
SLIFA Mount Aureol
VS
Bai Bureh Warriors

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
York9
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
KFG
VS
Vídir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:00
Rheindorf Altach II
VS
Schruns

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
Mt Gravatt U23

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:30
Tindastóll W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
Fylkir W
VS
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
PK-37
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
22:30
Ri-Pa
VS
KJP
23:00
JPS
VS
Kings
00:00
Kuopion Elo
VS
KeuPa

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

16:00
Philippines U23
VS
East Timor U23
19:00
เวียดนาม
VS
อินโดนีเซีย

212 Belarus - Second Division - Mogilev Region

05:00
Zarya Krugloe
VS
Kirovsk
05:00
Spartak
VS
SOZh Krichev
05:00
Orientir
VS
Gorki
05:00
Krasnopole
VS
Niva Chausy

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

18:00
Kazanka
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
19:00
Yenisey II
VS
Tver
21:30
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Leningradets
22:00
Shinnik
VS
Kairat Moskva
22:00
Murom
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

12:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Salyut Belgorod
14:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Khimki 2
21:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Saransk
21:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Rodina Moskva
21:00
Ryazan
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
21:30
Sokol Saratov
VS
Strogino

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

02:00
San José U19
VS
Tenerife U19