lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 พ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
โรม่า

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Bristol City U23

2454 Albania - Superliga

21:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
21:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
00:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Pyunik
VS
Van
22:30
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Noah
05:00
BKMA
VS
Junior Sevan

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

20:30
Sumqayıt
VS
Keşlə FK
22:45
Qabala
VS
Neftçi

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

17:00
MKK-Dnepr
VS
Shakhtyor Petrikov

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:30
Sportist Svoge
VS
Septemvri Sofia
22:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Spartak Varna
22:00
Sozopol
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
00:00
Etar
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Anorthosis
VS
Paphos
23:00
Doxa
VS
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Viborg
VS
Vejle

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
PIF

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Soroksár SC

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Derry City
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Sligo Rovers

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Hapoel Haifa
VS
Ashdod

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Valmiera
VS
FC Daugavpils

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Ranheim
VS
Stabæk
23:00
KFUM
VS
Brann
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Bryne
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Kongsvinger

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Nieciecza

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Belenenses
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
U Craiova 1948

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:30
Čukarički
VS
Voždovac

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เตเนริเฟ

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Norrköping
00:00
Värnamo
VS
Häcken
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Degerfors
00:10
Elfsborg
VS
Djurgården

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örebro
VS
Östersunds FK
00:00
Skövde AIK
VS
Halmstad

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Stockholm Internazionale
VS
Haninge

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:30
Trollhättan
VS
Qviding FIF

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:15
Aarau
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:15
Wil
VS
Winterthur

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Antalyaspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:00
River Plate
VS
Platense
05:00
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Lanús
05:00
Colón
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

05:10
All Boys
VS
Temperley
06:30
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Avaí
VS
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
CRB
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Aparecidense
VS
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Huachipato
02:00
Cobresal
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
05:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Colo-Colo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Fortaleza CEIF

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Cartaginés

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Guayaquil City
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:15
Guadalajara
VS
Pumas UNAM

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Managua
VS
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
Universidad San Martín
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:30
Nacional
VS
Fénix

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Académica do Lobito
VS
Petro de Luanda

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
Lys Sassandra
VS
Bassam

886 Egypt - Premier League

21:00
Eastern Company SC
VS
Al Mokawloon
23:30
Pharco
VS
Future FC
02:00
El Geish
VS
National Bank of Egypt

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Accra Lions
VS
Wa All Stars

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Nairobi City Stars

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Abu Salim
VS
Olympic Azzaweya

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Kober
VS
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

23:00
Young Africans
VS
Tanzania Prisons

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

20:00
Tractor Sazi
VS
Havadar
21:00
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
21:00
Zob Ahan
VS
Persepolis
21:30
Paykan
VS
Sepahan
22:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
22:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Aluminium Arak
23:10
Esteghlal
VS
Padideh Khorasan
23:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Foolad

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Ma'an
00:00
Aqaba
VS
Shabab Al Ordon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:55
Al Jeel
VS
Al-Ain
22:55
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Shoalah

153732 India - I-League

21:30
NEROCA
VS
Churchill Brothers

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
PKNS
VS
Kelantan United

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Central Ballester

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

20:00
Teplice II
VS
Mlada Boleslav II

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Klubi-04
VS
SalPa
23:00
KuPS Ak.
VS
JIPPO

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

00:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Frigg

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
Ypiranga AP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Deportivo Armenio

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

01:00
De Graafschap
VS
FC Eindhoven

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Gimpo
17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Asan Mugunghwa

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Fiorentina U19
VS
Sampdoria U19
21:00
Torino U19
VS
Atalanta U19
22:00
Inter U19
VS
Milan U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Armee
VS
Nouadhibou

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:00
Saned Joniškis
VS
Šilas
23:00
Trakai
VS
FA Šiauliai

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

21:00
Inter Club
VS
Otôho d'Oyo

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

19:00
Germany U17 W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
19:00
Netherlands U17 W
VS
Denmark U17 W
01:00
Spain U17 W
VS
France U17 W
01:00
Finland U17 W
VS
Norway U17 W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:06
Tigres UANL W
VS
Atlas W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:00
Irao
VS
Guria
19:00
Zestafoni
VS
Bakhmaro
19:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Aragvi Dusheti

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Petrolul 52
VS
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
21:00
Barracas Central Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Changnyeong W
14:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Hải Nam
VS
Kon Tum
15:30
Lam Dong
VS
Quảng Nam II
15:30
Hòa Bình
VS
Da Nang II
15:30
Gia Định
VS
Binh Thuan
15:30
Tien Giang
VS
Vĩnh Long
18:00
Dong Nai
VS
Ho Chi Minh City II

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Central Parade
VS
Diamond Stars
23:15
RSLAF
VS
Police

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
KR W
VS
ÍBV W
02:15
Valur W
VS
Keflavík W
02:15
Selfoss W
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík W
03:15
Breidablik W
VS
Stjarnan W

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

16:00
ลาว
VS
Cambodia U23
19:00
ไทย
VS
สิงคโปร์

212 Belarus - Second Division - Grodno Region

19:30
Grodnensky
VS
Neman Mosty

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

19:30
Urozhaynaya
VS
Krumkachy