lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 พ.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
บาเลนเซีย
VS
เรอัล เบติส
01:00
เกรนาดา
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
02:30
FC Barcelona
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 England - National League

01:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Bromley
VS
Altrincham

462 England - Premier League U18

19:30
Wolverhampton U18
VS
Sunderland U18

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Coventry U23
VS
Ipswich U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:15
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Unterhaching
23:30
Pipinsried
VS
Aubstadt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
TSV Abtswind
VS
SC Feucht

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:00
Vatan Sport
VS
Aumund-Vegesack

556 Belgium - Pro League

23:45
Mechelen
VS
เกนท์
02:00
เกงค์
VS
Sporting Charleroi

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Zrinjski
VS
Velez
01:00
Sarajevo
VS
Zeljeznicar

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Pardubice
VS
Zlín
00:00
Karviná
VS
Teplice
00:00
Jablonec
VS
Bohemians 1905

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:00
Ponnistajat
VS
SexyPöxyt

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
00:30
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:30
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Bnei Sakhnin

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:00
Tukums
VS
Auda
22:00
Liepāja
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
23:00
Super Nova
VS
Riga

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Glentoran
VS
Glenavon
01:45
Larne
VS
Coleraine

227 Russia - Russian Cup

20:30
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

01:45
Dundee
VS
Hibernian

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:05
Inverness CT
VS
Arbroath

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:30
Edinburgh City
VS
Annan Athletic

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Landskrona

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
St. Gallen

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

00:30
Kriens
VS
Vaduz
00:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Yverdon Sport
00:30
Thun
VS
FC Schaffhausen

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

00:30
Kayserispor
VS
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Banfield
VS
Atlético Tucumán
05:15
Racing Club
VS
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Instituto

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
América Mineiro
VS
CSA
06:30
Azuriz
VS
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Unión La Calera
VS
Audax Italiano

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:05
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Macará
VS
Independiente del Valle

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:15
Jocoro
VS
Águila
04:15
FAS
VS
CD Platense

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

21:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:00
General Caballero JLM
VS
Sportivo Ameliano

3483 USA - US Open Cup

06:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
06:30
Detroit City
VS
Louisville City

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
RC Arbaâ
02:00
ES Sétif
VS
RC Relizane

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
El Gounah
02:00
Zamalek
VS
ENPPI

16175 Libya - Premier League

21:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Madina

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Duguwolofila
VS
Afrique Football Élite
00:00
COB
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

00:00
Tuti
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Azam

488 Iran - Azadegan League

22:00
Arman Gohar
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
22:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
22:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Mes Kerman
22:00
Qashqai
VS
Mes Shahr-e Babak
22:00
FC Vista Turbine
VS
Shahrdari Astara
22:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Caspian Qazvin
22:00
Malavan
VS
Saipa
22:00
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
22:00
Machine Sazi
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad

7091 Oman - Professional League

22:10
Al Seeb
VS
Al-Musannah
22:10
Saham
VS
Al Suwaiq
22:10
Muscat
VS
Bahla
22:10
Al-Nahda
VS
Al-Rustaq
22:10
Nizwa
VS
Al-Ittihad
22:10
Oman Club
VS
Sohar
22:10
Dhofar
VS
Al Nasr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:55
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Orubah
23:20
Bisha
VS
Hajer
23:20
Al Kholood
VS
Al Draih
23:30
Al Jabalain
VS
Najran
00:55
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Sahel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Urooba
VS
Bani Yas
21:00
Ajman
VS
Al Wahda
23:45
Al Sharjah
VS
Khorfakkan Club

153732 India - I-League

18:30
Rajasthan FC
VS
Mohammedan
21:30
Gokulam
VS
Sreenidi Deccan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Pulau Pinang
20:00
MISC
VS
Kedah

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Victoriano Arenas
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:30
Claypole
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:30
Atlas
VS
Argentino Merlo
01:30
Liniers
VS
General Lamadrid
01:30
Deportivo Español
VS
San Martín Burzaco
01:30
Central Córdoba
VS
El Porvenir
05:00
Excursionistas
VS
Berazategui
05:00
Midland
VS
Real Pilar
06:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Leandro Nicéforo Alem

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Universitario de Vinto
VS
Royal Pari

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

23:00
FC Vsetin
VS
Hranice

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Kiffen
VS
NJS

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Tiradentes CE
VS
Barbalha
05:00
Cariri
VS
Horizonte

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

05:30
Ipatinga
VS
Tupynambás

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Independente AP
VS
São Paulo AP

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

23:45
NAC Breda
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
Excelsior
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

16:05
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

1004 Canada - Championship

06:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
York9
06:00
Guelph United
VS
HFX Wanderers

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:00
Perth Glory II
VS
Bayswater City

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

00:30
Santa Lucia
VS
Valletta

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Slovacko U19
VS
Karvina U19

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
TC Sports Club
VS
Super United Sports
23:00
Maziya
VS
Green Streets

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:00
Ksar
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne
23:00
Gourel Sangue
VS
Médine
01:00
Tidjikja
VS
Kaedi
03:00
SNIM
VS
Garde Nationale

99474 World - Friendly International U19

21:30
Montenegro U19
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Pumas UNAM W
09:00
Monterrey W
VS
Tijuana W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Borjomi
VS
Saburtalo II
19:00
Chikhura
VS
Varketili
21:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
VS
Kolkheti Khobi

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:00
Boma
VS
BUL

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Hermannstadt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Essendon Royals
VS
Avondale Heights
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Hume City
16:30
Heidelberg United
VS
Ballarat City
16:30
Doveton
VS
Green Gully

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Garuda
VS
Casuarina

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
KFB

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

16:00
Myanmar U23
VS
Philippines U23
19:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
East Timor U23

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

19:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
VS
Kazanka