lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 พ.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

01:45
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
กาดิซ
01:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
02:30
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
เลบันเต้

99474 World - Friendly International

02:00
Dominica
VS
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
06:30
Bahamas
VS
Turks and Caicos Islands

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
คาราบัค
VS
Sumqayıt

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:30
Anderlecht
VS
Antwerp

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

23:00
Vejle
VS
AGF
23:00
OB
VS
Viborg
01:00
Midtjylland
VS
Brøndby

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Lyngby
VS
Hvidovre

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Lahti
VS
HJK
22:00
KuPS
VS
Haka

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
Atlantis II
VS
Atlantis

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Keflavík
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Fram

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
KV
VS
HK
02:15
Grindavík
VS
Thróttur Vogar

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
Vicenza
VS
Cosenza

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Tromsø
VS
Vålerenga
00:00
Viking
VS
Strømsgodset

155 Romania - Romania Cup

23:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Sepsi

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

01:30
Queen's Park
VS
Airdrieonians

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
AIK W
00:00
Brommapojkarna W
VS
Hammarby W
00:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Häcken W
00:00
Linkoping W
VS
Pitea W

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
บาเซิ่ล
VS
Grasshopper
01:30
Zürich
VS
Lausanne Sport

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Tigre

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

03:10
Barracas Central
VS
Acassuso
06:10
Patronato
VS
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Fluminense
07:30
Corinthians
VS
Portuguesa RJ
08:00
Cuiabá
VS
Atlético GO
05:00
Vitória
VS
Fortaleza
05:30
São Paulo
VS
Juventude
05:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Copiapó
VS
Santiago Morning
07:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Melipilla
VS
Magallanes
05:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

07:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Deportes Tolima
08:10
Santa Fe
VS
Junior FC
21:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Cartaginés
VS
Guanacasteca
07:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Grecia
09:30
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Sporting San José
06:30
Herediano
VS
Guadalupe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

08:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Emelec

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Firpo
VS
Alianza
08:15
Isidro Metapán
VS
Chalatenango

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Cobán Imperial
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Pachuca
09:05
Puebla
VS
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Walter Ferreti
09:00
Diriangén
VS
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:15
Cerro Porteño
VS
Guaireña
07:15
Resistencia
VS
Guaraní

3483 USA - US Open Cup

07:00
Nashville SC
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Northern Colorado
07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
San Antonio
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
Phoenix Rising
09:30
California Utd Strikers
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
01:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

05:00
ES Sétif
VS
NA Hussein Dey

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
Bouake
VS
ASEC Mimosas

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
Onze Créateurs
02:00
Black Stars
VS
ASKO

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
KMC
VS
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Geita Gold

97374 Jordan - Premier League

23:00
Sahab
VS
Al Salt

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:20
Al Taawon
VS
Al Batin
00:50
Al Shabab
VS
Al Faisaly

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:45
Bangladesh Police
VS
Bashundhara Kings
16:45
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
16:45
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Saif
16:45
Abahani
VS
Sheikh Russel

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Club Universitario
VS
Oriente Petrolero
07:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
The Strongest
02:00
Aurora
VS
Santa Cruz

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

00:00
Frederikssund
VS
Allerod

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
KFUM

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
VS
ASA Aarhus
00:00
Norresundby
VS
Vejgaard B

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

22:00
Mačva 1929
VS
Trepča

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Oratório
VS
Trem

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

07:15
Cipolletti
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
07:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
VS
Unión Sunchales
08:00
Juventud Antoniana
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Britannia
VS
La Fama

1004 Canada - Championship

09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
Valour

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

16:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:10
Independiente
VS
Tauro

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:15
Bassecourt
VS
Münsingen

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

18:00
Essentuki
VS
SKA Rostov
19:00
Mashuk-KMV
VS
Makhachkala
19:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Forte Taganrog
20:00
Biolog
VS
Tuapse
20:30
Legion Dynamo
VS
Rotor-2
22:00
Chernomorets
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'
22:00
Chayka
VS
Kuban Kholding

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

19:00
Germany U17 W
VS
France U17 W
01:00
Spain U17 W
VS
Netherlands U17 W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

16:00
Montenegro U19
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:30
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Meshakhte
21:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Gori

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

17:00
NC Magra U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
VS
USM Alger U21
22:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Gyeongju W
16:00
Seoul W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Changnyeong W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

01:30
Palermo
VS
Triestina
01:30
Virtus Entella
VS
Foggia
01:30
Renate
VS
Juventus U23
01:30
FeralpiSalò
VS
Pescara
01:45
Cesena
VS
Monopoli

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

20:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Kütahyaspor
20:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
20:00
Ofspor
VS
Fethiyespor
00:00
Orduspor 1967
VS
İçelspor

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
VS
Einherji
04:00
Hamrarnir
VS
Samherjar

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KJP
VS
MiPK
23:00
Kultsu
VS
Ri-Pa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

20:00
Reggiana
VS
Lentigione

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

23:00
RoPo
VS
Roi United