lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 พ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์

479 เจลีก

17:30
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Wolves U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
PEC Zwolle W
VS
SC Heerenveen W
00:30
Excelsior Rotterdam W
VS
ADO Den Haag W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Buchbach

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

22:30
Mainz 05 II
VS
Balingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Schalke 04 II
VS
Wiedenbrück

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:00
Schwachhausen
VS
Vatan Sport
00:00
Werder Bremen III
VS
OSC Bremerhaven
00:00
Hemelingen
VS
Borgfeld
00:00
Hastedt
VS
Komet Arsten
00:00
Brinkumer SV
VS
SFL Bremerhaven
00:00
Geestemünde
VS
Aumund-Vegesack
00:00
Habenhauser FV
VS
Bremer SV
00:00
Blumenthaler SV
VS
BTS Neustadt
00:00
Leher TS
VS
Union Bremen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:30
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Wacker Nordhausen

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Grazer AK
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
Liefering
23:30
Dornbirn
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Austria Lustenau
23:30
St. Pölten
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Arda
00:00
Beroe
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

21:00
Jarun
VS
Rudeš
22:30
Sesvete
VS
Varaždin
00:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Bijelo Brdo

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Sigma Olomouc

320 Denmark - First Division

18:00
Fremad Amager
VS
HB Køge
23:30
Fredericia
VS
Nykøbing
00:00
Horsens
VS
FC Helsingør

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

23:00
Tammeka
VS
Vaprus

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Oulu
VS
Honka
22:00
VPS
VS
SJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
JäPS
VS
EIF

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

00:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
VS
VJS

17 France - National

01:45
Annecy
VS
Sedan
01:45
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Sète
01:45
Red Star
VS
Concarneau
01:45
Cholet
VS
Châteauroux
01:45
Stade Briochin
VS
Le Mans
01:45
Orléans
VS
Laval
01:45
Chambly
VS
Boulogne
01:45
Villefranche
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:45
Avranches
VS
Créteil

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Újpest

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Fjölnir
VS
Thór
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Grótta
02:15
Kórdrengir
VS
Fylkir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Ægir
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Dundalk
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Derry City
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
UCD

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Galway United

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
Ascoli
VS
Benevento

748 Latvia - First Liga

23:00
Riga FC II
VS
Progress / AFA Olaine

2345 Moldova - National Division

06:00
Floreşti
VS
CSF Bălți

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Glentoran
VS
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Wisła Płock
01:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
01:30
Podbeskidzie
VS
Arka Gdynia

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
เบนฟิกา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

21:30
Porto II
VS
Benfica II
00:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
00:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
UTA Arad

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Rostov U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
16:00
Zenit U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
16:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
16:30
Khimki U20
VS
Ural U19
17:00
Sochi U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
17:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
17:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
20:30
UOR №5 U20
VS
Ufa U19
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
21:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Strogino U20

1161 Scotland - Premiership Play-Offs

01:45
Arbroath
VS
Inverness CT

1161 Scotland - League One Play-Offs

01:30
Annan Athletic
VS
Edinburgh City

296 Serbia - Super Liga

23:30
Radnički Niš
VS
Bačka Topola

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Námestovo
VS
Rohožník
22:00
Banska Bystrica
VS
Futura Humenne
22:00
Skalica
VS
Slovan Bratislava II
22:00
Podbrezová
VS
Partizán Bardejov
22:00
FK Košice
VS
Žilina II
22:00
Šamorín
VS
Dubnica
22:00
Púchov
VS
Slavoj Trebišov
22:00
Komárno
VS
Petržalka akadémia

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

22:30
Beltinci
VS
Nafta
00:00
Krka
VS
NŠ Drava

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
อัลเมรีอา

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Rosengard W
VS
Kristianstads W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Dalkurd
VS
Skövde AIK

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

23:30
Olympic
VS
Torns

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

04:35
Rosario Central
VS
Sol de Mayo
06:45
Godoy Cruz
VS
Tristán Suárez

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Novorizontino

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Botafogo
VS
Ceilândia
07:30
Santos
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera Division

05:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Unión La Calera

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Cobreloa
VS
Santiago Wanderers
07:30
San Luis
VS
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Deportivo Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
San Carlos

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Cruz Azul
VS
Tigres UANL
09:05
Guadalajara
VS
Atlas

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:15
Sporting Cristal
VS
Ayacucho
03:30
Melgar
VS
ADT

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
River Plate
VS
Rentistas
06:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
Peñarol

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:00
NC Magra
VS
JS Kabylie
22:00
Paradou AC
VS
JS Saoura

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Riadi Salmi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Namungo
VS
Mbeya Kwanza

97374 Jordan - Premier League

21:30
Al Hussein
VS
Al Sareeh
00:00
Al Faysali
VS
Al Jazeera

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
Monastir
VS
Ben Guerdane

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

16:45
Baridhara
VS
Muktijoddha SKC
17:10
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Swadhinata KS

153732 India - I-League

18:30
Minerva Punjab
VS
NEROCA

712 Korea Republic - National League

14:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Siheung Citizen
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Ulsan Citize

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Independiente Petrolero
07:00
Bolívar
VS
Real Tomayapo

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

02:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Petro de Luanda

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Králův Dvůr
VS
Slavia Praha II
23:00
Povltava FA
VS
Písek

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
VS
Vratimov
00:00
Hlučín
VS
Velké Meziříčí

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

22:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
VS
Start Brno

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

18:00
Greve
VS
Brønshøj
19:00
Avarta
VS
Ishøj
00:00
Herstedøster
VS
B 1903

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

19:00
AB Tårnby
VS
LSF
19:00
Skovshoved
VS
GVI

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

00:00
B 1913
VS
Aarhus Fremad II
00:00
OKS
VS
Sydvest

17 France - CFA Group A

01:00
Rouen
VS
Blois

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

22:00
Paşcani
VS
SJ Vaslui
22:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
VS
Şomuz Fălticeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

22:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Metalul Buzău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

22:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
22:00
Arges Pitesti II
VS
Flacăra Moreni
22:00
FCSB II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
22:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Real Bradu

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

20:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Pucioasa
22:00
Sepsi II
VS
Olimpic Cetate

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

22:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Alexandria
22:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Viitorul Dăești
22:00
Minerul Costeşti
VS
Filiaşi

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

00:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
OFK Malzenice

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:15
Lidköping
VS
Yxhult

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Kvarnsveden
VS
Forsbacka

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Boden
VS
IFK Luleå
00:30
Friska Viljor
VS
Algarna

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Nosaby

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Sleipner
VS
Syrianska

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Santos AP
VS
Macapá

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

05:00
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Sol de Mayo

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
RCA
VS
Dakota

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
De Graafschap

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Sydney II

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

16:30
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Adelaide City
VS
South Adelaide Panthers
17:45
Croydon Kings
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Port Melbourne
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Avondale Heights
17:00
Green Gully
VS
Dandenong Thunder
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Dandenong City

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

01:00
Étoile Carouge
VS
Stade Nyonnais

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Kalsdorf
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Spittal
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Weiz
00:00
Wels
VS
Treibach

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:00
First Vienna
VS
TWL Elektra
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Admira II
00:30
Draßburg
VS
Stripfing
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Leobendorf

143 Austria - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Schwaz
VS
Austria Salzburg

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

22:00
Otôho d'Oyo
VS
CARA Brazzaville
22:00
Inter Club
VS
V.Club Mokanda

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

20:00
Viktória Szombathely W
VS
Soroksár W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:05
Pachuca W
VS
Monterrey W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
22:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
US Biskra U21
22:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
22:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
MC Oran U21
22:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
Forward Madison

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
VS
Botafogo U20
20:00
Audax Rio U20
VS
Vasco U20
01:00
Resende U20
VS
Fluminense U20

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:30
Brikama United
VS
Sporting Real FC
23:30
Banjul
VS
Hawks
01:30
Falcons
VS
GAMTEL

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

06:00
Catanduva
VS
Fernandópolis
06:00
XV de Jaú
VS
São Carlos

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Kon Tum
VS
Lam Dong
15:30
Da Nang II
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:30
Quảng Nam II
VS
Hải Nam
15:30
Vĩnh Long
VS
Dong Thap
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Gia Định
18:00
Binh Thuan
VS
Dong Nai

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Dandenong City U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Freetown City
VS
Police
23:15
Johansen
VS
Kallon
23:15
East End Tigers
VS
Anti Drugs Strikers

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

20:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
VS
Iğdır FK
00:00
52 Orduspor FK
VS
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:15
Hamar
VS
GG
03:00
Smári
VS
KFR
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Spyrnir
VS
Máni

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:30
Augnablik
VS
KFG
02:15
KH
VS
Ellidi

80 Chile - Segunda División

06:00
Trasandino
VS
San Marcos

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

02:00
Foyle Belles W
VS
Coleraine W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Stjarnan W
VS
Valur W
02:15
KR W
VS
Breidablik W
02:15
Keflavík W
VS
Afturelding W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KeuPa
VS
PK-37
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
STPS
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
VS
JPS
00:00
Kings
VS
LehPa

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

16:00
Philippines U23
VS
อินโดนีเซีย
19:00
Myanmar U23
VS
เวียดนาม

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

23:00
Flora
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

03:00
Arucas U19
VS
Maspalomas U19