lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 พ.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
ไทย
VS
บาห์เรน
20:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
เอสวาตีนี

462 England - National League

01:45
Halifax Town
VS
Chesterfield

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

00:30
Volendam II
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys
01:00
GVVV
VS
De Treffers
01:00
Jong Sparta
VS
Koninklijke HFC
01:00
Katwijk
VS
IJsselmeervogels
01:00
AFC
VS
Excelsior Maassluis

11 Germany - 2. Bundesliga Play-offs

01:30
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Kaiserslautern

919 Armenia - Premier League

22:15
Pyunik
VS
Ararat

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Kuressaare
VS
Nõmme Kalju
22:00
Legion
VS
Levadia
00:00
Paide
VS
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
Klubi-04
VS
HJK
22:30
Inter Turku
VS
Inter Turku II

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

00:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Ægir
01:00
Sindri
VS
ÍA
01:00
Selfoss
VS
Magni
01:00
Vestri
VS
Afturelding
02:15
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Grindavík
VS
ÍR
02:15
HK
VS
Grótta
02:45
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
Thór

802 Israel - State Cup

00:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Haifa

748 Latvia - Virsliga

21:30
Auda
VS
Liepāja
22:30
Tukums
VS
Valmiera

998 Montenegro - First League

01:00
Budućnost
VS
Petrovac
01:00
Sutjeska
VS
Mornar
01:00
Dečić
VS
Mladost Ljeskopolje
01:00
Iskra
VS
Zeta
01:00
Rudar
VS
Jezero

998 Montenegro - Second League

22:30
Mladost DG
VS
Berane
22:30
Kom
VS
Cetinje
22:30
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Grbalj
22:30
Mladost
VS
Jedinstvo
22:30
Igalo
VS
Bokelj

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Žilina
VS
Trenčín
00:30
DAC
VS
Liptovský Mikuláš

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Skövde AIK
00:00
Östersunds FK
VS
Örgryte

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

01:35
Huracán
VS
Deportivo Madryn

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Chaco For Ever
VS
Almagro

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Sport Recife
VS
CRB

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Magallanes
07:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Tigres

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Orense

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

01:00
Juventud
VS
Atenas
01:00
Villa Española
VS
Cerro

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:00
AmaZulu
VS
Golden Arrows
00:30
Orlando Pirates
VS
Maritzburg United

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Fauve Azur Elite
20:00
Stade Renard
VS
Colombe
20:00
PWD
VS
OFTA
20:00
Renaissance
VS
Dragon de Yaounde
21:30
Les Astres
VS
APEJES Academy
21:30
Bamboutos
VS
Fovu Club
21:30
Yafoot
VS
Eding Sport
22:00
Feutcheu
VS
Racing
22:00
Tonnerre
VS
Canon
22:00
Union Douala
VS
Panthère
22:00
Avion Academy
VS
New Star
22:00
UMS de Loum
VS
Cotonsport

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
ENPPI
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
COB
VS
Afrique Football Élite

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mbeya City
VS
Coastal Union
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Azam

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

22:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
22:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Esteghlal

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

19:15
Kuching FA
VS
Terengganu City II

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

18:00
Gokulam
VS
Bashundhara Kings
22:00
Al Ansar
VS
Al Seeb
22:00
Dhofar
VS
Al Arabi SC
22:00
Teshrin
VS
Al Nejmeh
22:00
Maziya
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan
02:00
Jabala
VS
Al Kuwait
02:00
Al Riffa
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel
02:00
East Riffa
VS
Hilal Al-Quds

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

01:00
Ajax Amateurs
VS
Sparta Nijkerk
01:00
Barendrecht
VS
HSV Hoek
01:00
Sportlust '46
VS
DOVO
01:00
VVSB
VS
Ter Leede

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Santos
VS
Banfield
05:15
Unión La Calera
VS
Universidad Católica

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Nacional
VS
Bragantino
05:15
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Estudiantes

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Pague Menos
VS
Cariri

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Ypiranga AP
VS
Macapá

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoffs

01:00
Excelsior
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

1004 Canada - Championship

05:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

23:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Juventus U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Oakleigh Cannons

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gurten
VS
Ried II
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Treibach

191038 Botswana - Premier League

20:00
Masitaoka
VS
Orapa United
20:00
Notwane
VS
Gaborone United
20:00
Sua Flamingoes
VS
Prisons XI
20:00
BDF XI
VS
Gilport Lions
20:00
BR Highlanders
VS
Galaxy
20:00
Morupule Wanderers
VS
Extension Gunners
20:00
Township Rollers
VS
Police XI
20:00
Security Systems
VS
Mogoditshane Fighters

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:30
Granitas
VS
Kauno Žalgiris
23:45
Ataka Vilnius
VS
Trakai

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:05
Guadalajara W
VS
Pachuca W

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
North Pine
VS
Brisbane City

17 France - Ligue 2 Play-offs

01:30
Villefranche
VS
Quevilly Rouen

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

23:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor

11 Germany - Oberliga Play-offs

23:30
Donaustauf
VS
Greuther Fürth II
23:30
Ansbach
VS
Eltersdorf

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KM
VS
Léttir
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
SR
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
RB

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

02:15
Breidablik W
VS
Valur W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Fylkir W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W