lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 พ.ค. 2565

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
วิเทสส์
VS
AZ

38 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie

19:30
HHC
VS
ASWH
19:30
Noordwijk
VS
TEC
20:00
Kozakken Boys
VS
Quick Boys
20:00
Spakenburg
VS
Scheveningen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

18:30
RSV Eintracht
VS
Greifswalder FC

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Teuta Durrës
22:00
Laçi
VS
Partizani Tirana
22:00
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Dinamo Tirana
22:00
Tirana
VS
Kukësi

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

22:00
Wattens
VS
Rapid Vienna

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

00:00
Rijeka
VS
Hajduk Split

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

20:00
OB
VS
Midtjylland

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

17:00
SexyPöxyt
VS
HIFK
19:00
KuPS
VS
EIF
20:00
KJP
VS
SalPa

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

21:00
Fram
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
23:00
KA
VS
Reynir
02:15
Haukar
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:45
Breidablik
VS
Valur

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
Monza
VS
Pisa

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
VS
Haugesund
01:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Molde

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

22:00
Skeid
VS
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Bryne
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
KFUM
23:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Brann
23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Start
VS
Raufoss
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Åsane
VS
Grorud

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Odra Opole
01:45
Arka Gdynia
VS
Chrobry Głogów

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

20:00
Hammarby
VS
มัลโม่

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

19:30
Umeå
VS
Täby
20:00
Vasalund
VS
Tegs SK
21:00
Gefle
VS
Piteå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

18:00
Ängelholm
VS
Lindome
21:00
GAIS
VS
Oskarshamns AIK
21:00
Åtvidaberg
VS
Oddevold
22:00
Falkenberg
VS
Olympic

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

00:45
Kayserispor
VS
Sivasspor

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
Copiapó
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Tigres
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real Cartagena

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Municipal
VS
Comunicaciones

3483 USA - US Open Cup

07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
Charlotte
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Union Omaha
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

21:30
Renaissance
VS
Don Bosco

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
San-Pedro
VS
Racing d'Abidjan

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
Al Masry
VS
National Bank of Egypt
02:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Future FC

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

23:00
UTS Rabat
VS
Raja Beni Mellal

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Geita Gold

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
Monastir
VS
ES Tunis
22:00
Club Africain
VS
Ben Guerdane
22:00
Métlaoui
VS
Zarzis
22:00
Olympique Béja
VS
Hammam-Sousse

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Bani Yas
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:15
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
00:00
Emirates
VS
Ajman
00:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Sharjah

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

19:00
USV Hercules
VS
Westlandia
19:00
Hoogland
VS
HV & CV Quick
19:00
Hollandia
VS
GVV Unitas
19:00
DEM
VS
OSS '20
19:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
VS
EVV
19:30
HSC '21
VS
UNA
00:00
Groene Ster
VS
Blauw Geel '38

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

19:30
VVOG
VS
ODIN '59
19:30
GOES
VS
ACV

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Independiente
VS
Ceará
07:30
Deportivo La Guaira
VS
General Caballero JLM
05:15
Racing Club
VS
River Plate
05:15
Melgar
VS
Cuiabá

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Deportes Tolima
07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
América Mineiro
07:00
Peñarol
VS
Colón
07:00
Cerro Porteño
VS
Olimpia
05:00
Athletico PR
VS
Caracas
05:00
Libertad
VS
The Strongest

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

18:00
Frederikssund
VS
Ishøj

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

18:00
ASA Aarhus
VS
Ringkøbing
18:00
AaB II
VS
Kjellerup

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

22:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Tromsdalen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

20:00
Mjolby
VS
Säffle SK
20:00
Nordvärmland
VS
Gauthiod
21:00
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Yxhult

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

19:00
Korsnäs IF FK
VS
Akropolis
20:00
Kvarnsveden
VS
Järfälla
20:00
Uppsala
VS
Gute
20:00
Kungsängen
VS
Hudiksvall
21:00
Rågsved
VS
Forsbacka

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

16:00
IFK Östersund
VS
IFK Luleå
18:00
Kiruna FF
VS
Umeå FC Akademi
18:00
Sund
VS
Storfors
19:00
Boden
VS
Friska Viljor
20:00
Sandviks
VS
Algarna
21:00
Gottne IF
VS
Ytterhogdal

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

19:00
Ariana
VS
Räppe
19:00
Rosengård
VS
Österlen
19:00
Berga
VS
Nosaby

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

19:00
Karlberg
VS
Nyköping
19:00
Assyriska
VS
Enskede
19:00
Sleipner
VS
Smedby

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

18:00
Hittarp
VS
Husqvarna
18:00
Hoganas
VS
Landvetter IS
19:00
Astrio
VS
Sävedalen
19:00
Eskilsminne
VS
Vastra Frolunda
19:00
Varbergs GIF
VS
Tölö

3347 San Marino - Campionato

01:45
La Fiorita
VS
Tre Penne

41 Europe - Euro U17

21:30
Denmark U17
VS
Serbia U17
00:00
Spain U17
VS
Portugal U17

1004 Canada - Championship

08:00
Cavalry
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:30
Napoli U19
VS
Genoa U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

13:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Katsina United

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

01:00
Drita
VS
KF Llapi

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

23:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Partizan

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

22:00
Chernomorets
VS
Druzhba

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:00
Rosengard W
VS
Häcken W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

23:00
Ferencváros W
VS
Győri ETO W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

19:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi II
19:00
Shukura II
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
19:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
VS
Irao
19:30
Meshakhte
VS
Borjomi
19:30
Tbilisi City
VS
Gori
19:30
Merani Tbilisi III
VS
Saburtalo II
19:30
Samgurali II
VS
Zestafoni
19:30
Telavi II
VS
Chikhura
19:30
Imereti
VS
Guria
19:30
Gardabani
VS
Bakhmaro
19:30
Gonio
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
19:30
Merani Martvili II
VS
Varketili
19:30
Betlemi
VS
Kolkheti Poti

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

15:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
USM Alger U21
22:45
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
US Biskra U21
22:45
RC Relizane U21
VS
CR Belouizdad U21
22:45
NC Magra U21
VS
MC Oran U21
22:45
CS Constantine U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
22:45
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21

99474 World - Friendly International U23

23:00
กาต้า
VS
จอร์แดน

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Seoul W
16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

17 France - Ligue 1 Play-offs

00:00
Auxerre
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

3126 Luxembourg - National Division Play-offs

00:30
Mamer
VS
Hostert

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
East End Tigers
VS
Bo Rangers
23:15
Freetown City
VS
Kamboi Eagles
23:15
Mighty Blackpool
VS
RSLAF

62 Switzerland - Super League Play-offs

23:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Luzern

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

16:00
Fussach
VS
Lustenau
19:30
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
VS
Bizau

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

21:00
Grindavík W
VS
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

19:00
KeuPa
VS
LehPa

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

23:00
Traktor Minsk
VS
Tarpeda

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

17:00
KePS
VS
PonPa
19:00
RoPo
VS
TP-47
23:00
PS Kemi
VS
Tervarit-j