lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 พ.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

17:30
ไทย
VS
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
19:00
บาห์เรน
VS
เมียนมาร์
20:00
มาเลเซีย
VS
Brunei Darussalam

919 Armenia - Premier League

05:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Noah

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

22:00
คาราบัค
VS
Zira

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

01:00
Velez
VS
Sarajevo

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

22:30
Sesvete
VS
Jarun

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:30
Fjölnir
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
HK
VS
Afturelding

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Derry City
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Dundalk
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
UCD
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Athlone Town
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cork City
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Treaty United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

00:00
Riga
VS
Rīgas FS

748 Latvia - First Liga

22:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
VS
Skanste

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Botoşani

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

01:00
DAC
VS
Trenčín

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Mirandés
VS
Fuenlabrada
02:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Eskilstuna United W

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
06:10
Agropecuario
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Ituano
VS
Náutico
05:00
Tombense
VS
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Santiago Wanderers

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Deportes Quindío

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Atlas
VS
Pachuca

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Albion
VS
Danubio
05:00
Cerrito
VS
Plaza Colonia
05:00
Wanderers
VS
Boston River
05:00
Torque
VS
River Plate
05:00
Peñarol
VS
Cerro Largo
05:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Fénix
05:00
Rentistas
VS
Defensor Sporting
05:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Albion
05:00
Danubio
VS
Nacional

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Birmingham Legion
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Orange County

146 South Africa - Premier League

00:30
Royal AM
VS
Orlando Pirates

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:45
Olympique Médéa
VS
US Biskra
22:45
RC Relizane
VS
CR Belouizdad
22:45
Paradou AC
VS
USM Alger
22:45
NC Magra
VS
MC Oran
22:45
CS Constantine
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
22:45
NA Hussein Dey
VS
RC Arbaâ

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Stade Renard
VS
Tonnerre
20:00
PWD
VS
New Star
21:30
Racing
VS
APEJES Academy
21:30
Colombe
VS
Panthère
21:30
Bamboutos
VS
Avion Academy
21:30
Cotonsport
VS
Yafoot
21:30
Dragon de Yaounde
VS
Eding Sport
21:30
Renaissance
VS
UMS de Loum
22:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Fortuna Mfou
22:00
Union Douala
VS
Canon
22:00
OFTA
VS
Fovu Club
00:00
Feutcheu
VS
Les Astres

886 Egypt - Premier League

23:30
El Gounah
VS
Al Ittihad
02:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Pharco

26 Mali - Premiere Division

00:00
ASKO
VS
COB
00:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
US Bougouba
02:00
LC Ba
VS
ASOM

488 Iran - Azadegan League

21:30
Mes Shahr-e Babak
VS
FC Vista Turbine
21:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Qashqai
21:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
21:30
Caspian Qazvin
VS
Shahrdari Hamedan
21:30
Saipa
VS
Arman Gohar
21:30
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Mes Kerman
21:30
Machine Sazi
VS
Malavan
22:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
22:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Shahin Bushehr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

23:25
Al Hazm
VS
Al Batin
01:00
Al Raed
VS
Al Shabab

712 Korea Republic - National League

12:00
Pocheon
VS
Siheung Citizen
17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Paju Citizen

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

18:30
Kuching FA
VS
Perak
19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
PKNS
20:00
Kelantan
VS
Kelantan United

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Junior FC
VS
Unión Santa Fe
07:30
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Fluminense

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Deportivo Cali
07:00
Corinthians
VS
Always Ready

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:00
Karlovy Vary
VS
Příbram II
23:00
Motorlet Praha
VS
Loko Vltavín
00:00
Písek
VS
Viktoria Plzen II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:00
Louny
VS
Dobris

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

00:00
B 1903
VS
BK Union
00:00
Herstedøster
VS
Allerod
00:00
Greve
VS
Avarta
00:00
Solrød
VS
Brønshøj

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

23:00
Tarnby FF
VS
GVI

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

00:00
B 1913
VS
Hedensted
00:00
Oure
VS
Sydvest

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

00:00
Odder
VS
VRI
00:00
Norresundby
VS
Holstebro

17 France - National 3: Centre-Val de Loire

23:00
Chateauroux II
VS
Orleans II
01:00
C' Chartres II
VS
Tourangeau

17 France - National 3: Grand-Est

01:00
Strasbourg II
VS
Colmar

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

15:30
Arges Pitesti II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
22:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Real Bradu
22:00
FCSB II
VS
Academica Clinceni II

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Santos AP
VS
Ypiranga AP

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
Acacia Ridge

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Blacktown City
16:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
North Shore Mariners

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Logan Lightning

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

23:00
Roma U19
VS
Juventus U19

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

05:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Raja Casablanca

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:00
Karvina U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:00
Campbelltown City
VS
Adelaide City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Eastern Lions

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Gurten
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
Sturm Graz II
00:15
Spittal
VS
St. Anna

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

23:30
Mauerwerk
VS
Stripfing
00:00
Leobendorf
VS
Admira II
00:00
Wiener Neustadt
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:00
Mannsdorf
VS
TWL Elektra
00:10
First Vienna
VS
Wiener SC

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

21:00
Nathaly's
VS
Cheminots
21:00
Étoile du Congo
VS
CARA Brazzaville

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Lidköping W
VS
Alingsås W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
PK-35 W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

00:00
Brondby W
VS
Farum BK W

17 France - Division 1 Women

02:05
Bordeaux W
VS
Paris W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

17:00
FC Tbilisi
VS
Didube 2014
19:30
Legioni
VS
Varketili II
19:30
Sulori
VS
Chiatura
19:30
BSU
VS
Gorda
19:30
Iberia Tbilisi
VS
Skuri
19:30
Margveti
VS
Algeti
19:30
Kolkhi
VS
Samegrelo
19:30
Gareji II
VS
Zana Abasha
19:30
WIT Georgia II
VS
Odishi 1919
19:30
Matchakhela
VS
Shturmi

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:45
MC Alger U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
VS
Fluminense U20
20:00
Audax Rio U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Resende U20
01:00
Volta Redonda U20
VS
Botafogo U20

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Wallidan
VS
Marimoo
23:00
Hawks
VS
Sporting Real FC

99474 World - Friendly International U23

22:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
เกาหลีใต้

320 Denmark - 1. Division Women Play-offs

23:30
Varde W
VS
AaB W

401 Slovakia - Youth League

23:00
FC Košice U19
VS
DAC U19

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:30
Quảng Nam II
VS
Kon Tum
15:30
Lam Dong
VS
Hải Nam
15:30
Hòa Bình
VS
PVF Vietnam
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
VS
Binh Thuan
15:30
Dong Nai
VS
Gia Định
18:00
Tien Giang
VS
Dong Thap

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Kallon
VS
Central Parade

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Play-offs

00:00
Botev Vratsa
VS
Etar

11 Germany - Oberliga Play-offs

23:30
Greuther Fürth II
VS
Donaustauf
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Ansbach

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Spyrnir
VS
Einherji

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
KH
VS
Augnablik
02:15
ÍH
VS
Ellidi

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

23:30
Göfis
VS
Hard

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Western Spirit U23
VS
Acacia Ridge U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

05:00
Trasandino
VS
Iberia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Riverball
VS
Barca
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Kuopion Elo
00:00
Kings
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

17:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Zenit II
22:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg