lsm99

ตารางบอล 31 พ.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

14:00
เอธิโอเปีย
VS
เลโซโท
19:00
ไทย
VS
บาห์เรน

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Tegs SK
VS
Umeå

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Deportivo Morón
VS
Deportivo Riestra

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Junior FC

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Bogotá
VS
Fortaleza CEIF
03:00
Deportes Quindío
VS
Tigres

338 Peru - Primera Division

07:00
Alianza Lima
VS
Cienciano
03:00
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Deportivo Binacional

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

22:45
CR Belouizdad
VS
US Biskra

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Duguwolofila
VS
Réal Bamako
23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
ASKO
00:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Onze Créateurs
00:00
LC Ba
VS
USC Kita
02:00
COB
VS
ASOM

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Tractor Sazi

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:30
Algarna
VS
IFK Östersund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:45
Vastra Frolunda
VS
Astrio

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Barbalha
VS
Maranguape
01:00
Cariri
VS
Tiradentes CE

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

05:00
Varginha EC
VS
Coimbra

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Ypiranga AP
VS
Independente AP

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

00:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Laçi

99474 World - Toulon Tournament

19:00
Japan U19
VS
Algeria U23
22:30
Colombia U19
VS
Comoros U20

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
Western Spirit

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

19:00
Perth
VS
Armadale

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

01:30
Roma U19
VS
Inter U19

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Honka W
VS
Åland United W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

00:00
Győri ETO W
VS
Ferencváros W

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Olympic
VS
Redcliffe PCYC
16:30
Pine Hills
VS
Logan Lightning

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
KFB
03:00
Ísbjörninn
VS
Kría
03:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
Afrika Reykjavik

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
Western Spirit U23

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KoPa
VS
KJP