lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 มิ.ย. 2565

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Häcken W
VS
Eskilstuna United W
00:00
Djurgarden W
VS
Brommapojkarna W
00:00
IFK Kalmar W
VS
Rosengard W
00:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Hammarby W
00:00
Umea W
VS
Linkoping W
00:00
Vittsjo W
VS
Kristianstads W

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

02:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Boca Juniors
06:00
Racing Club
VS
Agropecuario

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Cuiabá
VS
Corinthians
05:00
América Mineiro
VS
Ceará
05:00
Juventude
VS
Athletico PR
06:30
Bragantino
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
06:30
Atlético GO
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
CSA
VS
Chapecoense
07:30
Grêmio
VS
Novorizontino
05:00
Cruzeiro
VS
CRB

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:15
Millonarios
VS
Junior FC

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Miami FC II
VS
Indy Eleven

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

00:45
ES Sétif
VS
Paradou AC
00:45
USM Alger
VS
CR Belouizdad

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Stade Renard
VS
Young Sport Academy
21:30
Panthère
VS
Fauve Azur Elite
21:30
Tonnerre
VS
Feutcheu
21:30
UMS de Loum
VS
New Star
21:30
Eding Sport
VS
Fovu Club
21:30
Yafoot
VS
Avion Academy
21:30
Cotonsport
VS
Bamboutos
21:30
OFTA
VS
Dragon de Yaounde
21:30
Renaissance
VS
PWD
22:00
Union Douala
VS
Fortuna Mfou
22:00
Canon
VS
Les Astres
00:00
Colombe
VS
APEJES Academy

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Hearts of Oak

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Talanta
VS
Gor Mahia

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
US Bougouba
VS
Réal Bamako
23:00
USC Kita
VS
Onze Créateurs
00:00
LC Ba
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
00:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Afrique Football Élite
02:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
ASKO

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Shandong Luneng
18:30
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Shanghai SIPG

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Beijing BG
14:30
Sichuan
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
15:00
Hebei Kungfu
VS
Guangxi Baoyun

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
Toin University
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
Fuji University
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
Sony Sendai

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

03:00
Atlético Palmaflor
VS
The Strongest

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

11:30
ฟิลิปปินส์
VS
เยเมน
16:00
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
มองโกเลีย
16:15
บาห์เรน
VS
Bangladesh
17:30
ทาจิกิสถาน
VS
เมียนมาร์
18:30
ฮ่องกง
VS
อัฟกานิสถาน
19:00
ไทย
VS
มัลดีฟส์
20:00
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
VS
มาเลเซีย
22:00
อินเดีย
VS
กัมพูชา
22:00
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
สิงคโปร์
22:30
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
ศรีลังกา
23:15
คูเวต
VS
อินโดนีเซีย
02:15
จอร์แดน
VS
เนปาล

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
เคนย่า
VS
นามิเบีย
20:00
ยูกันดา
VS
Niger
23:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
แอลจีเรีย
23:00
Congo
VS
แกมเบีย
23:00
Gabon
VS
มอริเตเนีย
02:00
ซูดาน
VS
คองโก
02:00
เบนิน
VS
โมซัมบิก

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
VS
Bohemians 1905 II

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:30
Uničov
VS
Zlín II
22:30
Vysočina Jihlava II
VS
Hanácká

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

23:00
Hodonín-Šardice
VS
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Passo Fundo
VS
Cruzeiro RS
05:00
Glória
VS
Esportivo
05:00
São Gabriel
VS
Santa Cruz RS
06:00
Tupi RS
VS
Veranópolis

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Santos AP
VS
Santana

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tertons
VS
Thimphu Raven
20:00
Friends United
VS
Namlha

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Seoul E.
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

99474 World - Tournoi Maurice Revello

19:00
Ghana U20
VS
Saudi Arabia U20
23:00
Algeria U23
VS
อินโดนีเซีย

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Bahia U20
VS
Botafogo U20

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

20:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
ไทย
20:00
เวียดนาม
VS
Malaysia U23

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

22:00
Rejiche
VS
Monastir
22:00
Tataouine
VS
CS Sfaxien
22:00
M'saken
VS
ES Tunis
22:00
CS Takelsa
VS
Club Africain

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Abia Warriors

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Baden
VS
Paradiso
01:00
Tuggen
VS
Bulle

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Sturm Graz II

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

16:00
Lake Macquarie
VS
Maitland
16:00
Edgeworth Eagles
VS
Cooks Hill United
16:30
Valentine
VS
Charlestown City Blues

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
โปแลนด์
01:45
เวลส์
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
สกอตแลนด์
VS
อาร์เมเนีย
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์
VS
ยูเครน

251 Italy - Serie D: Playoffs

01:30
Sassari Torres
VS
Afragolese

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
21:00
Barracas Central Res.
VS
Tigre Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Colón Res.
21:00
Platense Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
21:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Dandenong Thunder
VS
Heidelberg United

146 South Africa - Premier League Play-offs

20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Cape Town All Stars

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

15:00
Hải Nam
VS
Binh Thuan
18:00
Dong Nai
VS
Hòa Bình

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:15
Hamar
VS
KFR
03:00
KM
VS
KB
03:00
Kría
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
Afrika Reykjavik
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
KFK Kópavogur
03:00
Álafoss
VS
Smári
03:00
Spyrnir
VS
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

18:30
Cockburn City
VS
Stirling Lions
19:00
Bayswater City
VS
Western Knights

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Augnablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

07:00
PK-37
VS
Warkaus
07:00
PeKa
VS
Kultsu
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
MYPA
23:00
RPS Lions
VS
Ri-Pa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

22:30
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Čarda Martjanci
23:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
05:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Xelajú

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

06:00
Sporting San Miguelito
VS
Herediano