lsm99

ตารางบอล 9 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

00:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
เวเนซุเอลา
01:00
โอมาน
VS
นิวซีแลนด์
01:45
ซานมารีโน
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
FC BW Friesdorf
VS
Hennef 05

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Grindavík
VS
Fjölnir
02:15
Selfoss
VS
Fylkir
02:15
KV
VS
Afturelding

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
02:15
ÍR
VS
Reynir
02:15
Njardvík
VS
Haukar
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:45
KF
VS
Magni

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
AIK W
VS
Pitea W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Lindome
VS
Qviding FIF

44 Argentina - Superliga

06:00
Newell's Old Boys
VS
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

08:10
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Santos
VS
Internacional
05:00
Palmeiras
VS
Botafogo
06:00
Fortaleza
VS
Goiás
06:00
Coritiba
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Bahia
VS
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Atlético Nacional
06:15
La Equidad
VS
Deportes Tolima

338 Peru - Segunda Division

08:00
Alianza Universidad
VS
Sport Chavelines Juniors

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Memphis 901
07:35
Loudoun United
VS
New York RB II

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

18:30
Simba
VS
RCK
20:30
Etoile de Kivu
VS
Sanga Balende
20:30
Blessing
VS
Renaissance

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
Black Stars
00:00
Police
VS
ASOM
02:00
COB
VS
Duguwolofila

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
WIA
VS
Victoria United

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Meizhou Hakka
18:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Shenzhen

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Zibo Sunday
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
18:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Shenyang Urban

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Bolívar
VS
Blooming

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
บุรุนดี
VS
แคเมอรูน
20:00
ซูดานใต้
VS
มาลี
20:00
ซิมบับเว
VS
ไลบีเรีย
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
23:00
กินี-บิสเซา
VS
São Tomé and Príncipe
23:00
กินี
VS
มาลาวี
23:00
เอธิโอเปีย
VS
อียิปต์
00:00
เลโซโท
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
แอฟริกาใต้

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

22:30
Sokol Tasovice
VS
Velka Bites

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
PPJ
VS
KuPS Ak.
23:00
MuSa
VS
EPS
23:00
JJK
VS
FC Komeetat

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Algarna
VS
Sund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Österlen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:30
Landvetter IS
VS
Astrio

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Avenida
VS
São Paulo RS
06:00
Brasil Farroupilha
VS
Gaucho
06:00
Guarani RS
VS
Lajeadense
06:00
Pelotas
VS
Inter Santa Maria

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Ypiranga AP
VS
Trem

99474 World - Tournoi Maurice Revello

19:30
Venezuela U23
VS
Colombia U19
23:00
France U20
VS
Mexico U20

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

20:00
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
Tajikistan U23
20:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

01:45
โปรตุเกส
VS
เช็กเกีย
01:45
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
VS
สเปน
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
สวีเดน
VS
เซอร์เบีย
01:45
โคโซโว
VS
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
กรีซ
VS
ไซปรัส
01:45
ยิบรอลตาร์
VS
บัลแกเรีย
01:45
North Macedonia
VS
จอร์เจีย
01:45
มอลตา
VS
เอสโตเนีย

99474 World - Friendly International U19

20:00
Latvia U19
VS
Estonia U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

16:00
Slovenia U18
VS
North Macedonia U18

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:45
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
US Biskra U21
22:45
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
22:45
MC Alger U21
VS
MC Oran U21
22:45
NC Magra U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
22:45
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
22:45
CS Constantine U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21

3483 USA - USL League One

08:00
Northern Colorado
VS
North Carolina

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
21:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
River Plate Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

17:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
17:00
Boeun Sangmu W
VS
Gumi Sportstoto W
17:00
Seoul W
VS
Suwon FMC W
17:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Changnyeong W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Hafnir
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Álftanes
VS
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
Samherjar
VS
Einherji

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
KH

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Haukar W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
HK W
VS
FH W