lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

23:00
แอลเบเนีย
VS
เอสโตเนีย

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
SJK
VS
Inter Turku
22:00
VPS
VS
HJK
23:00
MP
VS
KuPS
23:30
Mariehamn
VS
HIFK

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

00:00
Eskilstuna United W
VS
KIF Orebro W
04:00
Pitea W
VS
Djurgarden W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Oddevold
VS
Trollhättan

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:30
Agropecuario
VS
Guillermo Brown
06:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
San Martín San Juan
06:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Botafogo
VS
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Sport Recife
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie C

05:00
Botafogo SP
VS
Aparecidense
06:00
Volta Redonda
VS
Remo

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Deportes Quindío

99474 World - WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs

01:00
Australia
VS
เปรู

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Nacional Asunción
VS
Tacuary
06:15
Guaraní
VS
Libertad

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Fénix
VS
Albion
05:30
Defensor Sporting
VS
Nacional

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Abengourou
VS
SOA

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Geita Gold
VS
Dodoma Jiji

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Shenzhen
VS
Meizhou Hakka

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Zibo Sunday
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:30
Beijing BG
VS
Shanghai Jiading

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

20:00
São Tomé and Príncipe
VS
ไนจีเรีย
20:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
ซิมบับเว
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
VS
กินี-บิสเซา
02:00
ไลบีเรีย
VS
โมร็อกโก

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Guarany de Sobral
VS
Barbalha

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Fénix
VS
San Miguel

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
RTC
VS
BFF Academy U19
20:00
Ugyen Academy
VS
Gelephu

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Ansan Greeners
VS
Bucheon 1995

98 Australia - New South Wales

13:00
Sydney Olympic
VS
Wollongong Wolves

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

01:00
Zamalek
VS
El Daklyeh

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

22:00
Rejiche
VS
CS Sfaxien

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
PSIS Semarang
VS
Persita
20:30
Bhayangkara
VS
Persebaya Surabaya

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

13:30
Oakleigh Cannons
VS
Heidelberg United

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

13:30
Maitland
VS
Edgeworth Eagles

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:00
Nouakchott King's
VS
Garde Nationale
02:45
Concorde
VS
Nouadhibou

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

21:00
คาซัคสถาน
VS
Slovakia
23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
เบลารุส
01:45
เดนมาร์ก
VS
ออสเตรีย
01:45
ฝรั่งเศส
VS
โครเอเชีย
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
อิสราเอล
01:45
รัสเซีย
VS
แอลเบเนีย

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
HJK W
VS
ONS W

99474 World - Friendly International U18

16:00
Wales U18
VS
Austria U18
21:00
England U18
VS
Croatia U18

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

03:45
São Paulo W
VS
Palmeiras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Tigre Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Samger
VS
Steve Biko
01:00
Fortune
VS
Marimoo

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

15:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W
17:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Seoul W
17:00
Suwon FMC W
VS
Hwacheon KSPO W
17:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

11:00
Oakleigh Cannons U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21

479 Japan - Japan Football League

16:30
Nara Club
VS
Honda Lock

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

14:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Strumska slava
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Häcken

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

23:00
HauPa
VS
OPS