lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
อียิปต์

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
HJS Akatemia
VS
Haka
22:30
JäPS
VS
Oulu
22:30
Lahti
VS
Atlantis

1578 Norway - NM Cup

00:00
Eidsvold
VS
Kongsvinger

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Täby
VS
Örebro Syrianska

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Olympic
VS
Ängelholm

44 Argentina - Superliga

01:00
San Lorenzo
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:00
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Newell's Old Boys
05:00
Patronato
VS
Aldosivi

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Bahia
VS
Chapecoense

99474 World - WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs

01:00
คอสตาริกา
VS
นิวซีแลนด์

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
Olimpia
06:15
Cerro Porteño
VS
Resistencia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

01:45
ES Sétif
VS
NA Hussein Dey

593 Cameroon - Elite One

21:30
Racing
VS
Fauve Azur Elite
21:30
Fortuna Mfou
VS
Les Astres
21:30
Yafoot
VS
New Star
21:30
UMS de Loum
VS
Fovu Club
21:30
Eding Sport
VS
Avion Academy
21:30
OFTA
VS
Cotonsport
21:30
Bamboutos
VS
Renaissance
21:30
Dragon de Yaounde
VS
PWD
22:00
Union Douala
VS
APEJES Academy
22:00
Colombe
VS
Fauve Azur Elite
22:00
Panthère
VS
Fortuna Mfou
22:00
Tonnerre
VS
Young Sport Academy
22:00
Stade Renard
VS
Feutcheu
22:00
Canon
VS
Racing
00:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Feutcheu

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Al Shorta
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Wad Nubawi
VS
Al Merreikh
21:00
Al Khartoum
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:15
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Kober
00:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
00:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hilal Obayed

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Tanzania Prisons
23:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Biashara United

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
VS
Nanjing City
14:30
BIT
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

11:30
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
ฟิลิปปินส์
16:00
เยเมน
VS
มองโกเลีย
16:15
บาห์เรน
VS
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
17:30
เมียนมาร์
VS
สิงคโปร์
18:30
อัฟกานิสถาน
VS
กัมพูชา
19:00
มัลดีฟส์
VS
ศรีลังกา
20:00
มาเลเซีย
VS
Bangladesh
22:00
อินเดีย
VS
ฮ่องกง
22:00
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
ทาจิกิสถาน
22:30
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
ไทย
23:15
จอร์แดน
VS
คูเวต
02:15
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
เนปาล

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Floresta
VS
Pague Menos

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Oratório
VS
Ypiranga AP

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tensung
VS
Paro Rinpung
20:00
Takin
VS
Thimphu Raven

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

23:00
CA Bizertin
VS
Ben Guerdane

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
Barito Putera
VS
Cilegon United
20:30
Borneo
VS
Madura United

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

23:00
อาร์เมเนีย
VS
สกอตแลนด์
23:00
มอลโดวา
VS
อันดอร์รา
01:45
อังกฤษ
VS
ฮังการี
01:45
เยอรมนี
VS
อิตาลี
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
เวลส์
01:45
โปแลนด์
VS
เบลเยียม
01:45
ยูเครน
VS
ไอร์แลนด์
01:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VS
ฟินแลนด์
01:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
มอนเตเนโกร
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
VS
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
01:45
ตุรกี
VS
ลิทัวเนีย
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
VS
ลัตเวีย

99474 World - Friendly International U18

17:00
Korea Republic U18
VS
Norway U18
00:00
Portugal U18
VS
Czech Republic U18

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:00
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Borjomi
20:30
Gori
VS
Irao
20:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
20:30
Bakhmaro
VS
Varketili
20:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Chikhura
20:30
Meshakhte
VS
Tbilisi City
20:30
Guria
VS
Kolkheti Poti
21:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
VS
Zestafoni

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Colón Res.
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
21:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
GAMTEL
VS
Team Rhino
01:00
Falcons
VS
Sporting Real FC

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Gold Coast United
VS
Peninsula Power
16:30
Logan Lightning
VS
Olympic
16:30
Queensland Lions
VS
Moreton Bay United
16:30
Rochedale Rovers
VS
Broadbeach United

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Banyule City
16:30
Brimbank Stallions
VS
Avondale Heights

98 Australia - Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary

16:45
Casuarina
VS
Mindil Aces

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
York9

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Árbær
VS
Kría
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
VS
KFK Kópavogur

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

01:00
Thor Akureyri W
VS
KR W
01:00
Afturelding W
VS
ÍBV W
02:15
Keflavík W
VS
Stjarnan W
02:15
Selfoss W
VS
Valur W
03:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
VS
Breidablik W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KoPa
VS
SavU
23:00
Riverball
VS
Kings

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

22:30
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
Argeş
06:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Pachuca

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

22:00
Shkupi
VS
KF Ballkani