lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 มิ.ย. 2565

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
Grulla Morioka
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
KTP
VS
Gnistan

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

23:00
PK-35
VS
SalPa

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

01:00
ÍBV
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
KR
VS
ÍA

1578 Norway - NM Cup

00:00
Frigg
VS
Skeid

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
IFK Malmö
VS
Lund

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Estudiantes
VS
Sarmiento
07:30
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Huracán
00:00
Barracas Central
VS
Unión Santa Fe
02:30
Banfield
VS
Central Cordoba SdE
02:30
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Lanús
05:00
Colón
VS
River Plate

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

00:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
VS
Racing Córdoba

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Juventude
VS
Santos
05:00
Bragantino
VS
Coritiba
05:00
Ceará
VS
Atlético Mineiro
06:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Cuiabá
06:30
Goiás
VS
Internacional

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
VS
Millonarios

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
06:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
New York RB II
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Memphis 901

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
Al Ahly
VS
Eastern Company SC

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
Oyem
VS
Bouenguidi
21:30
Lozo
VS
Cercle Mbéri
21:30
Mangasport
VS
Dikaki

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
USC Kita
VS
Djoliba
00:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
COB
00:00
Police
VS
Black Stars
02:00
ASKO
VS
Douannes de Sikasso

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
FUS Rabat
01:15
Riadi Salmi
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
01:15
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
03:30
Khouribga
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
03:30
Maghreb Fès
VS
Olympic Safi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Tuti
VS
Al Ahly Shendi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

22:30
Azam
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
00:30
Young Africans
VS
Coastal Union

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
Khalsa
VS
Fusion

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:30
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Henan Jianye
18:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Slavia Praha II
VS
Sokol Zápy

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

22:00
Slovácko II
VS
Hlučín
22:30
Slovan Rosice
VS
Uherský Brod
23:00
Vrchovina
VS
Uničov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

23:00
Slavoj Mýto
VS
Prestice
23:00
Klatovy
VS
Otava Katovice

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Reipas
VS
PKKU

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:00
Korsnäs IF FK
VS
Kvarnsveden

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

00:45
Juazeiro BA
VS
ABPN Canaã
00:45
Grapiuna Itabuna
VS
Botafogo BA
01:00
Feirense
VS
Fluminense de Feira
02:00
Galicia
VS
Jacobinense

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tertons
VS
Friends United
20:00
Namlha
VS
BFF Academy U19

99474 World - Friendly International Women

00:00
แคเมอรูน W
VS
Senegal W

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

20:00
ออสเตรเลีย
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
23:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
ญี่ปุ่น

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

22:00
M'saken
VS
Marsa

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
PSM
VS
PS TNI
20:30
Persik Kediri
VS
Arema

251 Italy - Serie D: Playoffs

22:00
Recanatese
VS
SSC Giugliano

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Bangu U20
20:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20
20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

01:30
Cruzeiro W
VS
Santos W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Platense Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
GPA
VS
Real de Banjul
01:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Hawks

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
SC Wanderers
VS
Brisbane City
16:30
Southside Eagles
VS
Sunshine Coast

146 South Africa - Premier League Play-offs

20:00
Moroka Swallows
VS
University of Pretoria

227 Russia - Premier League Women

19:00
Yenisey W
VS
Zenit W

1004 Canada - Premier League

09:00
Edmonton
VS
HFX Wanderers

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KB
VS
Álftanes
03:00
Léttir
VS
Hafnir
03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
KFR
VS
Smári
03:00
Álafoss
VS
Ýmir
03:00
GG
VS
Hamar

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
KH
VS
ÍH

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
St. James' Swifts W
VS
Coleraine W
01:30
Ballymacash W
VS
Comber Rec. W
01:30
Foyle Belles W
VS
Killen Rangers W
02:00
Larne W
VS
Ballymena Allstars W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
VS
HK W
02:15
FH W
VS
Grindavík W
02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Fylkir W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

17:00
Suzuka Unlimited
VS
Criacao Shinjuku

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
HaPK
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
PK-37

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

08:00
San Antonio
VS
Atlético San Luis
21:30
Cherno More
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:30
Zürich
VS
Baden

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
VS
Da Nang
18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa