lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 มิ.ย. 2565

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

23:00
Völsungur
VS
Njardvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Shelbourne
01:45
Derry City
VS
Drogheda United
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
UCD

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Galway United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Wexford Youths
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Auda
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
23:00
Metta / LU
VS
FC Daugavpils

748 Latvia - First Liga

20:00
Riga FC II
VS
Valmiera II

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:00
Hammarby W
VS
Häcken W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Umeå
VS
Piteå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Qviding FIF
VS
Ljungskile

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Platense
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
07:30
Racing Club
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Criciúma
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

06:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Santiago Wanderers

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
Envigado
07:30
La Equidad
VS
Independiente Medellín

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
General Caballero JLM
VS
Sol de América
06:15
Libertad
VS
Guaireña

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

00:00
ES Sétif
VS
USM Alger

593 Cameroon - Elite One

20:00
Young Sport Academy
VS
Colombe
21:30
Racing
VS
Panthère
22:00
Les Astres
VS
Union Douala

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Sanga Balende
20:30
TP Mazembe
VS
RCK

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
Bassam
VS
AFAD

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Pharco
00:00
Ismaily
VS
Al Mokawloon
02:30
El Geish
VS
Smouha

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
VS
Al-Ittihad

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Kober
VS
Wad Nubawi
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Khartoum
00:00
Al Merreikh
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:00
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Shorta
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Shenzhen
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
18:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Beijing Guoan

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Guangxi Baoyun
15:00
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
18:30
Beijing BG
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Suwon
17:30
Pohang Steelers
VS
Gangwon

712 Korea Republic - National League

15:00
Mokpo City
VS
Gyeongju HNP
15:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Cheongju
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Hwaseong

99474 World - OFC Champions League

14:30
Lautoka
VS
Rewa

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

23:30
Chomutov
VS
Ostrov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

22:00
Humpolec
VS
Ždírec nad Doubravou
23:00
Start Brno
VS
Slavoj Polná
23:00
Stara Rise
VS
Havlickuv Brod

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

23:00
Kiffen
VS
Futura
23:00
PPJ
VS
PeKa
23:00
Tampere United
VS
I-Kissat

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

22:00
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
VS
Kalna n. Hronom
22:30
TEMPO Partizánske
VS
Spartak Myjava

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
Lidköping
VS
Kumla
00:00
Stenungsund
VS
Ahlafors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Bergnasets
VS
Boden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:00
Hässleholms IF
VS
Kristianstad
00:00
Rosengård
VS
Balkan

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
VS
Värmbols

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Tölö
VS
Sävedalen
00:15
Vastra Frolunda
VS
Landvetter IS

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Floresta
VS
Cariri

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Ypiranga AP
VS
São Paulo AP

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Dock Sud
VS
Ituzaingó
01:30
Defensores Unidos
VS
Cañuelas

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Villa Mitre
VS
Liniers Bahía Blanca
01:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
01:30
Boca Unidos
VS
Gimnasia y Tiro
01:45
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Unión Sunchales

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Gelephu
VS
Takin
20:00
Thimphu Raven
VS
Namlha

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
Centenary Stormers

98 Australia - New South Wales

16:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Rockdale City Suns

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Jeenyo
VS
Raadsan

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

16:30
Riverside Olympic
VS
Launceston City

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:30
Gold Coast Knights
VS
Peninsula Power
17:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
VS
Logan Lightning

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
Dewa United
VS
PSIS Semarang
20:30
Persebaya Surabaya
VS
Persib

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

17:00
Green Gully
VS
Avondale Heights
17:30
St. Albans Saints
VS
Bentleigh Greens

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:30
Médine
VS
Tidjikja
02:45
Garde Nationale
VS
Ksar

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:00
PK-35 Vantaa W
VS
Honka W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Banjul
23:00
Fortune
VS
Team Rhino

227 Russia - Premier League Women

22:00
Rostov W
VS
Rubin Kazan W

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Western Spirit U23
VS
Centenary Stormers U23

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Ballymacash W
VS
Killen Rangers W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
MYPA
VS
Kultsu
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:30
Barca
VS
KeuPa
00:15
Kuopion Elo
VS
LehPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
22:00
Sirius
VS
Djurgården
22:30
Trelleborg
VS
IFK Göteborg
23:00
Elfsborg
VS
Helsingborg
23:45
Luzern
VS
Winterthur
00:00
Buchbach
VS
Ismaning
00:00
Illertissen
VS
Nördlingen

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

16:00
Da Nang
VS
FLC Thanh Hoa
18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh