lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

20:00
Fenerbahçe
VS
Shkupi

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Inter Turku
VS
Lahti
22:00
Ilves
VS
HIFK
22:00
KuPS
VS
Oulu
22:00
SJK
VS
Haka
22:00
VPS
VS
Honka
23:00
Mariehamn
VS
HJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
JäPS
VS
MP
22:30
PIF
VS
Jaro
22:30
KPV
VS
EIF
22:30
Gnistan
VS
TPS
22:30
KTP
VS
PK-35

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
KV
VS
Thróttur Vogar

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

02:15
Njardvík
VS
Ægir
02:15
ÍR
VS
Haukar

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Valmiera
VS
Rīgas FS
23:00
Liepāja
VS
Tukums
00:00
Riga
VS
Auda

1578 Norway - NM Cup

23:00
Moss
VS
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Elverum
VS
HamKam
23:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
Kjelsås
VS
Mjøndalen
23:00
Flint
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Notodden
VS
Stabæk
23:00
Arendal
VS
Start
23:00
Flekkerøy
VS
Odd
23:00
Vard
VS
Viking
23:00
Sotra
VS
Øygarden
23:00
Os
VS
Brann
23:00
Fana
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Brattvåg
VS
Molde
23:00
Hødd
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Byåsen
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Strindheim
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Levanger
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Junkeren
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Harstad
VS
Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Skjervøy
VS
Tromsø
23:00
Fram
VS
Jerv
23:30
Tromsdalen
VS
Alta
00:35
Brumunddal
VS
Vålerenga

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Örebro Syrianska
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:00
Torns
VS
IFK Malmö
00:30
Lund
VS
Qviding FIF
00:30
Vänersborgs IF
VS
Tvååker

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

04:00
Patronato
VS
Colón

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
Atlético GO
VS
Goiás
05:30
Bahia
VS
Athletico PR
06:00
Fortaleza
VS
Ceará

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Herediano
VS
Cartaginés

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:00
Resistencia
VS
12 de Octubre
06:15
Nacional Asunción
VS
Olimpia

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

23:00
Sud América
VS
Progreso
01:00
Miramar Misiones
VS
Racing
01:00
Atenas
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
01:00
Villa Española
VS
Juventud
06:15
Central Español
VS
Rampla Juniors

3483 USA - US Open Cup

09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
Sacramento Republic

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

21:30
Motema Pembe
VS
TP Mazembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Eastern Company SC
VS
Pyramids FC
00:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Zamalek
02:30
Al Ahly
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
Stade Migovéen
VS
Stade Mandji

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
FUS Rabat
23:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
01:15
Raja Casablanca
VS
Olympic Safi
01:15
RSB Berkane
VS
Wydad Casablanca
03:30
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
03:30
Khouribga
VS
Hassania Agadir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
22:30
Young Africans
VS
Polisi Tanzania
00:30
Azam
VS
Tanzania Prisons

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

23:00
Ben Guerdane
VS
Monastir

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Abahani
17:00
Bangladesh Police
VS
Baridhara

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Nanjing City
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
BIT
15:00
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Guangxi Baoyun
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Hebei Kungfu

479 เจแปน เอ็มเพอเรอร์ คัพ

16:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
16:30
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
16:30
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
Grulla Morioka
17:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
VS
เวกัลตะ เซนได
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
โทชิกิ SC
17:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
สากัน โตสู
VS
Roasso Kumamoto
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:30
Seoul
VS
Ulsan
17:30
Incheon United
VS
Gangwon

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Mokpo City
VS
Hwaseong

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Terengganu

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

21:00
RoPS
VS
GBK
22:30
KäPa
VS
PPJ
22:30
LaPa
VS
Kiffen
22:30
KajHa
VS
OTP
22:30
FC Komeetat
VS
OLS
23:00
SalPa
VS
Jazz
23:00
MuSa
VS
GrIFK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
Lidköping
VS
Stenungsund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Sandvikens AIK
VS
IFK Österåker
00:30
Järfälla
VS
Stocksund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Algarna
VS
Umeå FC Akademi
00:30
Sandviks
VS
Sund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:00
Nyköping
VS
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
00:30
Karlberg
VS
Sleipner
00:30
Smedby
VS
Värmbols

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

23:30
Torslanda
VS
Vastra Frolunda
00:00
Landvetter IS
VS
Sävedalen

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

01:00
Tupynambás
VS
Ipatinga
05:30
Democrata SL
VS
Betim

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

00:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Ciudad de Bolívar
00:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Olimpo
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Sansinena
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:30
Sol de Mayo
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis
02:00
Atlético Paraná
VS
Boca Unidos
05:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Juventud Antoniana
06:00
Unión Sunchales
VS
Gimnasia Concepción
06:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
06:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
VS
Douglas Haig
06:30
Liniers Bahía Blanca
VS
Cipolletti

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tertons
VS
Namlha

41 Europe - Euro U19

22:30
Israel U19
VS
Austria U19
01:00
England U19
VS
Serbia U19

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gyeongnam
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Seoul E.
VS
Ansan Greeners
17:30
Bucheon 1995
VS
Anyang

99474 World - Friendly International Women

00:00
Portugal W
VS
Greece W
01:30
Austria W
VS
Montenegro W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

20:00
Rumori Calcio
VS
Tallinna Kalev
23:00
Trans
VS
Tabasalu Ulasabat
23:00
Tartu Kalev
VS
Puhkus Mehhikos
23:00
Tabasalu
VS
JK Poseidon II

1004 Canada - Championship

06:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:00
Grobiņa
VS
Smiltene
22:30
JDFS Alberts
VS
Saldus SS/Leevon

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Badbaado
VS
Midnimo

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
Borneo
VS
Barito Putera
20:30
Cilegon United
VS
Persija

716 Nigeria - Npfl

21:00
Niger Tornadoes
VS
Lobi Stars

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

07:30
Guatemala U20
VS
Panama U20
09:30
Trinidad and Tobago U20
VS
Mexico U20
02:00
Jamaica U20
VS
Antigua and Barbuda U20
03:00
Canada U20
VS
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
04:30
Honduras U20
VS
Costa Rica U20

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

16:00
Valentine
VS
Lambton Jaffas

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Super United Sports
VS
Green Streets
23:00
Maziya
VS
TC Sports Club

3483 USA - USL League One

06:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
VS
Charlotte Independence

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Botafogo U20
VS
Vasco U20
20:00
Bangu U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Volta Redonda U20

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

16:30
Logan Lightning
VS
Sunshine Coast

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

16:00
Maitland
VS
Broadmeadow Magic
16:30
Cooks Hill United
VS
Hamilton Olympic

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Hamrarnir
VS
Einherji
02:15
Hamar
VS
Álafoss
03:00
Álftanes
VS
ÍBU
03:00
Hafnir
VS
KM
03:00
Árborg
VS
KB
03:00
GG
VS
KFR
03:00
Ýmir
VS
Smári
03:00
Máni
VS
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Comber Rec. W
VS
Larne W
01:30
Coleraine W
VS
Foyle Belles W
01:30
Ballymacash W
VS
St. James' Swifts W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
HK W
VS
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
KeuPa
VS
Jyväskylä Blackbird
22:30
MYPA
VS
KJP
22:30
IPS Edustus
VS
Kultsu
22:30
Union Plaani
VS
SavU
23:00
JPS
VS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
LehPa
VS
Warkaus
23:00
STPS
VS
MiPK

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Katowice
16:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
18:30
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Raków Częstochowa
21:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Motor Lublin
21:30
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Karlovy Vary
22:00
Levski Sofia
VS
OFK Pirin
22:00
Wisła Płock
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22:30
DAC
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
23:00
Havelse
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
23:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Zürich
23:00
Sion
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
23:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
00:00
Heimstetten
VS
Garching

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:00
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Sănătatea Cluj
23:00
Etar
VS
Yantra 1919

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

23:30
KePS
VS
Raahe