lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 มิ.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

02:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

02:15
Selfoss
VS
Fjölnir
03:30
Afturelding
VS
Thór

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Höttur / Huginn
VS
Völsungur

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Dundalk
01:45
UCD
VS
Derry City
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Bohemians
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Cork City
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Treaty United
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Longford Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Banfield
VS
Barracas Central
05:00
Rosario Central
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

06:00
Quilmes
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Ponte Preta
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
07:30
CSA
VS
Grêmio
05:00
Londrina
VS
Guarani
05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Operário PR

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

06:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Audax Italiano

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:30
UTC Cajamarca
VS
Carlos Mannucci

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

23:00
Abengourou
VS
Bouake

16175 Libya - Premier League

22:00
Abu Salim
VS
Asswehly
22:00
Al-Madina
VS
Alittihad Misurata
22:00
Olympic Azzaweya
VS
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al Shat
VS
Almahalla
22:00
Al-Khmes
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
USC Kita
VS
Afrique Football Élite
23:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
ASOM
23:00
Bakaridjan
VS
Duguwolofila
01:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
ASKO

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Alamal Atbara
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Kober
VS
Tuti
00:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:15
Al Shorta
VS
Al Khartoum
00:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:15
Hay Al Arab
VS
Wad Nubawi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Sahab
VS
Aqaba
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Shabab Al Ordon

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
Mid Isle Highlanders
VS
WIA

5618 China PR - Super League

17:30
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Henan Jianye

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Gangneung City

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Selangor

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

16:00
Kaya
VS
Visakha
17:00
Warriors
VS
Eastern
17:00
Viettel
VS
Young Elephant
19:00
PSM
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Bali United
VS
Kedah
21:00
Sogdiana
VS
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
21:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
VS
Khujand
21:00
Hougang United
VS
Phnom Penh Crown
00:00
Altyn Asyr
VS
CSKA Pomir

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

08:00
Central Norte
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Ugyen Academy
VS
Takin
20:00
Tensung
VS
Namlha

41 Europe - Euro U19

22:30
Romania U19
VS
Slovakia U19
22:30
France U19
VS
Italy U19

99474 World - Friendly International Women

22:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
Switzerland W
22:30
FYR Macedonia W
VS
Kosovo W
00:00
Denmark W
VS
บราซิล W
00:45
Serbia W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W
02:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Centenary Stormers
VS
St George Willawong
17:30
Pine Hills
VS
The Gap

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Sahafi
VS
Gaadiidka

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

17:00
Kingborough Lions
VS
South Hobart

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
Dewa United
VS
Persis Solo
20:30
PSIS Semarang
VS
PSS Sleman

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

07:30
Panama U20
VS
El Salvador U20
09:30
Mexico U20
VS
Haiti U20

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

17:45
West Torrens Birkalla
VS
Campbelltown City

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
St. Albans Saints
16:30
South Melbourne
VS
Green Gully
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Hume City

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:30
Kaedi
VS
Nouadhibou
00:30
Police
VS
AC Douane
02:45
Tidjikja
VS
Garde Nationale

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Forward Madison
VS
Richmond Kickers

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

21:00
Latvia W
VS
Luxembourg W
22:00
Moldova W
VS
Romania W
00:00
Belarus W
VS
Czech Republic W
01:15
Ukraine W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Lanús Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
21:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
Banjul
23:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Samger
01:00
GAMTEL
VS
Armed Forces

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Hume City U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Léttir
VS
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
Spyrnir
VS
Samherjar

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

02:15
ÍH
VS
Vængir Jupiters
02:15
Kári
VS
KH

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Centenary Stormers U23
VS
St George Willawong U23
15:30
Pine Hills U23
VS
The Gap U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:30
Piast Gliwice
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00
Grasshopper
VS
FC Schaffhausen
20:00
Vaduz
VS
Freiburg II
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Septemvri Sofia
22:00
Bad St. Leonhard
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
22:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Slovan Liberec
22:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Sepsi
22:30
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Miedź Legnica
23:00
Ried
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
CSKA Sofia
23:00
Stuttgart II
VS
Augsburg II
23:30
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Lafnitz
00:00
SV Horn II
VS
Wiener Neustadt
00:30
Kickers Emden
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
01:30
Kilmarnock
VS
Falkirk
05:00
Pécsi MFC
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

21:30
Levski Krumovgrad
VS
Ludogorets II
00:00
Fehring
VS
Weiz
01:00
Hibernians
VS
Floriana

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

23:30
BGU Minsk
VS
Serebryanka