lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

23:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Meppen

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Kuressaare
VS
Levadia
00:00
Tallinna Kalev
VS
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:30
Lahti
VS
JäPS

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

02:45
Selfoss
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
Örgryte
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Trelleborg
00:00
Norrby
VS
Östersunds FK

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Lidingö
VS
Stockholm Internazionale
00:30
Lindome
VS
GAIS

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

04:05
Rosario Central
VS
Quilmes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:15
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Chacarita Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Brusque
VS
Bahia
05:00
Grêmio
VS
Londrina

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Colorado Springs

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Ismaily
00:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
National Bank of Egypt
02:30
Zamalek
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Djoliba
VS
Black Stars
01:00
LC Ba
VS
Réal Bamako

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Tuti
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Kober
VS
Hilal Obayed
21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Alamal Atbara
00:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Wad Nubawi
00:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Hilal El-Fasher
00:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Shorta

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Abahani
17:00
Saif
VS
Swadhinata KS
17:00
Baridhara
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - Super League

17:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Henan Jianye
18:30
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Dalian Professional

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
MISC
20:00
Selangor
VS
Sabah

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Nacional
VS
Unión Santa Fe

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Emelec
VS
Atlético Mineiro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
MuSa
23:00
KaaPo
VS
Tampere United

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Ugyen Academy
VS
Thimphu Raven
20:00
Paro Rinpung
VS
Namlha

41 Europe - Euro U19

22:00
England U19
VS
Italy U19
01:00
France U19
VS
Israel U19

99474 World - Friendly International Women

07:00
Turkey W
VS
Azerbaijan W
22:00
Mexico W
VS
Peru W
23:00
Costa Rica W
VS
Haiti W
23:30
สวีเดน W
VS
บราซิล W
00:00
นิวซีแลนด์ W
VS
Wales W
00:00
Faroe Islands W
VS
Andorra W
00:00
Romania W
VS
Jordan W
01:00
Belgium W
VS
Luxembourg W
03:00
Portugal W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
03:00
Ecuador W
VS
Panama W
05:30
ชิลี W
VS
Venezuela W

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
Acacia Ridge
17:30
St George Willawong
VS
Bayside United

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Raadsan
VS
Heegan

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

16:00
Borneo
VS
Cilegon United
20:30
Madura United
VS
Persija

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

06:00
USA U20
VS
Costa Rica U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

00:30
Concorde
VS
Kaedi
02:45
Nouadhibou
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

22:00
Moldova W
VS
Lithuania W
23:00
Estonia W
VS
Kazakhstan W
01:00
Ukraine W
VS
Hungary W
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
Belarus W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Horhur I.
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Árbær
VS
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
KFK Kópavogur
VS
SR
03:00
KFR
VS
Ýmir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Western Spirit U23
VS
Acacia Ridge U23
15:30
St George Willawong U23
VS
Bayside United U23

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

01:30
Primavera de Curuguaty
VS
Nacional de Yby Yaú
04:00
Fulgencio Yegros
VS
Deportivo Santaní

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:30
HaPK
VS
Ri-Pa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Lech Poznań
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
16:00
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Stal Mielec
16:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Táborsko
20:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Krylya Sovetov
21:00
Beroe
VS
Yantra 1919
21:00
Kaiserslautern
VS
ลูกาโน
21:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
21:30
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
22:00
Slovácko
VS
Zlaté Moravce
22:00
Arka Gdynia
VS
Wisła Płock
23:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Austria Wien
23:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:00
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Preußen Münster
23:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
23:30
Admira
VS
Wiener SC
00:00
Vaduz
VS
Winterthur
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
01:30
Forfar Athletic
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:30
Banks O Dee FC
VS
Cove Rangers
01:30
Keith
VS
Elgin City
01:30
Alloa Athletic
VS
Stirling Albion
01:45
Longford Town
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
05:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Znicz Pruszków
05:00
Cherno More
VS
Sozopol
05:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
05:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Kalisz
05:00
Yverdon Sport
VS
Sion
05:00
Púchov
VS
Třinec
05:00
SSC Farul
VS
Braşov
05:00
SSC Farul
VS
Mioveni

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

02:00
Hibernians
VS
Gzira United