lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 มิ.ย. 2565

479 เจลีก

17:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

21:30
Tammeka
VS
Trans
22:00
Flora
VS
Vaprus
23:30
Legion
VS
Paide

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

22:00
Inter Turku
VS
HJK
22:30
Haka
VS
KuPS
23:00
PK-35
VS
HIFK

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Njardvík
VS
KF
01:30
Völsungur
VS
ÍR
02:15
Reynir
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Ægir
VS
Höttur / Huginn
02:15
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
VS
Magni
02:15
Haukar
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík

1578 Norway - NM Cup

23:00
Byåsen
VS
Sandefjord
23:00
Kjelsås
VS
Skeid
23:00
Moss
VS
Start
23:00
Jerv
VS
Odd
23:00
Sotra
VS
Haugesund
23:00
Viking
VS
Kristiansund
23:00
Eidsvold
VS
Molde
23:00
Lillestrøm
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
VS
Stabæk
23:00
HamKam
VS
Tromsø
01:15
Vålerenga
VS
Bodø / Glimt

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Trollhättan
VS
Vänersborgs FK
00:00
Husqvarna
VS
Motala
00:30
Ullared
VS
Onsala
01:00
Järfälla
VS
Stocksund

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

04:05
Aldosivi
VS
Newell's Old Boys

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Guarani
VS
Ituano
07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Sport Recife
07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Ponte Preta
05:00
Náutico
VS
Criciúma

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tapatío
VS
Durango

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์

3483 USA - US Open Cup

06:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
Nashville SC

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
San Antonio
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
06:30
Charleston Battery
VS
Atlanta United II

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Maniema Union
VS
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

00:00
Pyramids FC
VS
ENPPI
02:30
Smouha
VS
Al Ahly

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Geita Gold
20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
KMC
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Namungo
20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Simba
20:00
Azam
VS
Biashara United
20:00
Young Africans
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Muktijoddha SKC
VS
Bangladesh Police

1004 Canada - PCSL

10:00
Khalsa
VS
Tigers Vancouver

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
15:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
16:30
Shenzhen
VS
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Hangzhou

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
15:00
Zibo Sunday
VS
Guangxi Baoyun

712 Korea Republic - Korean Cup

17:00
Jeonbuk Motors
VS
Suwon Bluewings
17:00
Daegu
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:00
Ulsan
VS
Bucheon 1995
17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Seoul

3995 Malaysia - Super League

20:00
Terengganu
VS
Negeri Sembilan

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

05:00
Eastern
VS
CPK

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Colo-Colo
VS
Internacional
05:15
The Strongest
VS
Ceará

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Corinthians
VS
Boca Juniors
07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Libertad
05:15
Cerro Porteño
VS
Palmeiras
05:15
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Colón

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
EPS
VS
SalPa
22:30
VJS
VS
HJS Akatemia
23:00
I-Kissat
VS
GrIFK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
Säffle SK
VS
Lidköping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

01:00
Huddinge
VS
IFK Eskilstuna

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

01:00
Galicia
VS
Jequié
05:00
ABPN Canaã
VS
Itabuna
05:15
Fluminense de Feira
VS
Flamengo BA
06:00
Botafogo BA
VS
Juazeiro BA
06:00
Jacobinense
VS
Jacobina

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

01:00
Barbalha
VS
Cariri
01:00
Floresta
VS
Itapipoca
01:00
Pague Menos
VS
Guarany de Sobral
01:00
Maranguape
VS
Horizonte
01:00
Tiradentes CE
VS
Guarani de Juazeiro

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tertons
VS
BFF Academy U19
20:00
Takin
VS
RTC

99474 World - Friendly International Women

09:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Colombia W
20:30
Poland W
VS
Iceland W
23:00
Denmark W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:30
Soccernet
VS
Jogeva
00:00
Zenit Tallinn
VS
JK Poseidon
00:45
FCI Tallinn
VS
Eston Villa

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Badbaado
VS
Gaadiidka

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

09:00
Panama U20
VS
Honduras U20

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

18:00
Adelaide Olympic
VS
Adelaide United ||

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

16:00
Valentine
VS
Hamilton Olympic
16:00
Lake Macquarie
VS
Weston Bears
16:00
Maitland
VS
Lambton Jaffas

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
North Carolina

44 Argentina - Reserve League

05:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
05:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Arsenal Res.
05:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Steve Biko
VS
Falcons

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Forge
VS
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
KM
VS
Álftanes
03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
VS
Hafnir
03:00
KB
VS
Léttir
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Árborg
03:00
Álafoss
VS
GG
03:00
Smári
VS
Hamar

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

01:30
Foyle Belles W
VS
Ballymacash W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
VS
Coleraine W
01:30
Ballymena Allstars W
VS
Comber Rec. W
02:00
Larne W
VS
St. James' Swifts W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

01:30
Fjölnir W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
FH W
VS
Tindastóll W
02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Fylkir W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:30
Obreros Unidos
VS
2 de Mayo
03:00
Sport Colonial
VS
Pastoreo

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

07:00
Ri-Pa
VS
PeKa
22:30
SavU
VS
IPS Edustus
23:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
PK-37
23:00
RPS Lions
VS
STPS

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:30
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Vyškov
16:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Vlašim
16:00
Teplice
VS
Varnsdorf
20:30
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Lierse Kempenzonen
21:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
22:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Ruch Chorzów
22:00
Baník Ostrava
VS
Zlín
22:00
Tychy 71
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
22:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Servette
22:00
Pardubice
VS
Příbram
23:00
Nieciecza
VS
Karviná
23:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:00
Aubstadt
VS
Eintracht Bamberg
23:00
Makkabi
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
23:30
Monheim
VS
VfL Bochum 1848
00:00
Deisenhofen
VS
Pipinsried
00:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
เซนิต
01:00
Lausanne Sport
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
01:45
Raith Rovers
VS
Queen of the South
05:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
05:00
Mura
VS
Vojvodina
05:00
Europa FC
VS
Hearts

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

15:30
Šamorín
VS
Petržalka akadémia
23:00
Shkupi
VS
Gjilani
00:00
Bersenbrück
VS
BW Lohne

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

22:30
Tervarit-j
VS
HauPa