lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 มิ.ย. 2565

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
Thróttur Vogar
01:30
Fjölnir
VS
HK

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Valmiera
VS
Spartaks Jūrmala
23:00
Rīgas FS
VS
FC Daugavpils

1578 Norway - NM Cup

23:00
KFUM
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Brann
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Ranheim

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

00:00
Ängelholm
VS
Tvååker

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Piteå
VS
Tegs SK

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:30
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Flandria

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
CRB
VS
Tombense
07:30
Novorizontino
VS
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

05:00
América Mineiro
VS
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera Division

06:00
Ñublense
VS
Audax Italiano

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tlaxcala
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
09:05
Raya2
VS
Morelia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
06:00
Charlotte
VS
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
Rio Grande Valley
VS
El Paso Locomotive
09:00
San Diego Loyal
VS
Orange County

593 Cameroon - Elite One

22:00
Eding Sport
VS
Canon
00:30
Les Astres
VS
Cotonsport

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan
00:30
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Sareeh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Bashundhara Kings

5618 China PR - Super League

16:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Qingdao Jonoon
15:00
Hebei Kungfu
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
18:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Beijing BG

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

16:00
Kaya
VS
Bali United
17:00
Viettel
VS
Hougang United
17:00
Eastern
VS
Tainan City
19:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Tampines Rovers
20:00
Kedah
VS
Visakha
21:00
Sogdiana
VS
Altyn Asyr
21:00
Khujand
VS
Dordoi Bishkek
21:00
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Young Elephant
00:00
CSKA Pomir
VS
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Deportivo Táchira
VS
Santos
07:30
Deportivo Cali
VS
Melgar
05:15
Independiente del Valle
VS
Lanús

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Deportes Tolima
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield
VS
River Plate

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Klubi-04
VS
Ilves II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

00:30
Räppe
VS
Rosengård

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

00:45
Grapiuna Itabuna
VS
Feirense

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Trem
VS
Santos AP

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tensung
VS
Thimphu Raven
20:00
Ugyen Academy
VS
Friends United

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Nadroga
VS
Navua

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Switzerland W
VS
อังกฤษ W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:30
Olympic
VS
Maardu Aliens

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Fortaleza U20
VS
Ceará U20
05:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

20:00
Italy U19 W
VS
France U19 W
20:00
Norway U19 W
VS
Germany U19 W
22:30
Czech Republic U19 W
VS
Spain U19 W
22:30
Sweden U19 W
VS
England U19 W

3483 USA - USL League One

09:00
Tucson
VS
Richmond Kickers

44 Argentina - Reserve League

05:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
05:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
05:00
Platense Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
05:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

05:30
HFX Wanderers
VS
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

03:00
Vængir Jupiters
VS
Kári

80 Chile - Segunda División

05:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
San Antonio Unido

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

23:45
Deportivo Recoleta
VS
Cristóbal Colón JAS
01:45
Deportivo Capiatá
VS
Martín Ledesma

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Kultsu
VS
MYPA

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Akron
19:00
Midtjylland
VS
AaB
22:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Ingolstadt
22:30
DAC
VS
Paksi SE
23:00
Ružomberok
VS
Katowice
05:00
Silkeborg
VS
St. Pauli
05:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
05:00
Beroe
VS
Lovech
05:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Korona Kielce
05:00
Randers
VS
Viborg
05:00
Fredericia
VS
Vejle
05:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
05:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Wisła Płock
05:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
FK Košice