lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
VS
FC เรียวเคียว

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

19:00
Smorgon
VS
MKK-Dnepr
21:00
Osipovichy
VS
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
22:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
VS
Gomelzheldortrans

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

21:15
Nõmme Kalju
VS
Kuressaare

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Keflavík
VS
Fram

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

23:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
VS
Völsungur

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Tukums
VS
Metta / LU

748 Latvia - First Liga

19:00
FS Jelgava
VS
Progress / AFA Olaine
21:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
VS
Salaspils

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Aalesund
VS
Strømsgodset
23:00
HamKam
VS
Molde
23:00
Kristiansund
VS
Lillestrøm
23:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Sandefjord
01:00
Viking
VS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

20:00
KFUM
VS
Sogndal
20:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Stabæk
20:00
Skeid
VS
Grorud

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

20:00
Djurgården
VS
Hammarby
20:00
Varberg BoIS
VS
Värnamo
22:30
Häcken
VS
Elfsborg
22:30
Norrköping
VS
Sirius

47 Sweden - Superettan

18:00
Västerås SK
VS
Brage
20:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
Brommapojkarna

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

19:00
Räppe
VS
Oskarshamns AIK
20:00
Lucksta
VS
IFK Östersund
21:00
IFK Luleå
VS
Umeå

44 Argentina - Superliga

23:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Lanús
01:00
Barracas Central
VS
San Lorenzo
04:00
Sarmiento
VS
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

00:45
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Independiente Rivadavia
01:00
San Telmo
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste
01:00
Guillermo Brown
VS
Defensores de Belgrano
01:30
Flandria
VS
Deportivo Morón
01:30
San Martín San Juan
VS
Sacachispas
02:00
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Deportivo Maipú
02:00
Chaco For Ever
VS
Atletico Mitre
02:00
Deportivo Santamarina
VS
Tristán Suárez
03:00
Atlanta
VS
Instituto
04:30
Atlético Rafaela
VS
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Palmeiras
VS
Athletico PR
21:00
Avaí
VS
Cuiabá
02:00
Atlético GO
VS
São Paulo
04:00
América Mineiro
VS
Goiás
04:45
Coritiba
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Serie B

21:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Tombense
02:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Sport Recife
02:00
Bahia
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie C

21:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Botafogo PB
02:00
Mirassol
VS
Uniclinic
03:00
Remo
VS
Paysandu
04:00
Campinense
VS
Botafogo SP
05:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
EC São José

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Huachipato
VS
Curicó Unido
02:00
La Serena
VS
O'Higgins
04:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Coquimbo Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Magallanes
23:30
Santiago Morning
VS
Barnechea

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

06:00
Cartaginés
VS
Alajuelense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:05
Tigres UANL
VS
Cruz Azul
09:05
América
VS
Atlas
00:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Tijuana
05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
León

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

03:00
12 de Octubre
VS
General Caballero JLM
05:15
Guaraní
VS
Olimpia

338 Peru - Primera Division

00:00
Carlos Mannucci
VS
Sporting Cristal
03:00
ADT
VS
Alianza Lima
03:00
Sport Boys
VS
Sport Huancayo
03:00
Alianza Atlético
VS
Melgar

338 Peru - Segunda Division

03:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Unión Comercio
03:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Union Huaral
03:00
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
VS
Comerciantes Unidos
03:00
Molinos El Pirata
VS
Juan Aurich
03:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Santa Rosa PNP
VS
Deportivo Coopsol

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
04:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
06:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
ซินซินนาติ

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Louisville City
VS
Birmingham Legion
08:00
Atlanta United II
VS
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
San Antonio
VS
Charleston Battery
09:00
Monterey Bay
VS
New Mexico United
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
VS
Detroit City
09:30
Phoenix Rising
VS
Orange County
06:30
Loudoun United
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks

593 Cameroon - Elite One

22:00
Canon
VS
Les Astres
02:00
Eding Sport
VS
Cotonsport
05:00
Les Astres
VS
Canon
05:00
Cotonsport
VS
Eding Sport

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
Oyem
VS
Stade Migovéen
21:30
Dikaki
VS
Bitam

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Stade Malien Bamako
VS
USC Kita
01:00
Réal Bamako
VS
COB

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
00:00
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Abahani Chittagong
VS
Sheikh Jamal
17:00
Saif
VS
Abahani
17:00
Sheikh Russel
VS
Baridhara

1004 Canada - PCSL

04:00
WIA
VS
Fusion
04:00
Kamloops Rivers II
VS
Okanagan
06:40
Koinonia
VS
Port Moody Rangers

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shenzhen
16:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Changchun Yatai
16:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Hangzhou
VS
Henan Jianye

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Daegu
VS
Suwon
17:30
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Incheon United

712 Korea Republic - National League

15:00
Pocheon
VS
Ulsan Citize
17:00
Hwaseong
VS
Busan Transportation
17:00
Dangjin Citizen
VS
Gangneung City

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
PDRM
VS
Perak

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Negeri Sembilan
VS
Sabah
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Pahang

69697 Vietnam - V-League

17:00
Da Nang
VS
Ha Noi
18:00
Nam Dinh
VS
Binh Duong

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

15:30
Công An Nhân Dân
VS
Bình Phước
17:00
Long An
VS
Hue
18:00
Pho Hien
VS
Quang Nam

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
Real Pilar
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:30
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Victoriano Arenas
01:30
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Claypole
05:00
Midland
VS
Liniers

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Aurora
04:15
Guabirá
VS
Always Ready
06:30
Blooming
VS
Bolívar

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

20:00
LaPa
VS
PKKU
22:30
KuPS Ak.
VS
KäPa
22:30
GrIFK
VS
VJS

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

17:45
Sotra
VS
Ørn Horten
19:00
Vard
VS
Ullern
20:00
Notodden
VS
Øygarden
20:00
Staal Jørpeland
VS
Moss
21:00
Egersund
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Kvik Halden
VS
Odd II

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

00:45
Feirense
VS
Galicia
01:00
Jacobina
VS
Botafogo BA
01:30
Juazeiro BA
VS
Grapiuna Itabuna
02:00
Flamengo BA
VS
Jacobinense
04:00
ABPN Canaã
VS
Jequié

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

01:00
Passo Fundo
VS
Avenida
01:00
Esportivo
VS
Lajeadense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Villa San Carlos
VS
Ituzaingó
01:30
UAI Urquiza
VS
Fénix

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

21:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia
01:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Villa Mitre
01:00
Liniers Bahía Blanca
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Estudiantes de San Luis
01:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Cipolletti
02:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
VS
Racing Córdoba
02:00
San Martín Formosa
VS
Douglas Haig
02:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
VS
Olimpo
02:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
CDJU Gualeguaychu
02:30
Unión Sunchales
VS
Sportivo Belgrano
03:00
Central Norte
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR

911987 Bhutan - Super League

17:00
Tensung
VS
Friends United
20:00
Gelephu
VS
RTC

866998 Fiji - National Football League

08:30
Suva
VS
Ba
10:00
Navua
VS
Lautoka
10:00
Nadroga
VS
Nadi
10:30
Rewa
VS
Labasa

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

16:00
Asan Mugunghwa
VS
Busan I'Park
18:00
Seoul E.
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

21:00
Helios
VS
JK 32.KK

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

13:00
Newmarket
VS
Centenary Stormers
14:00
Bayside United
VS
Mt Gravatt Hawks
14:00
St George Willawong
VS
The Lakes

98 Australia - Capital Territory

12:00
Canberra FC
VS
Belconnen United
12:00
Gungahlin
VS
O'Connor Knights

98 Australia - New South Wales

13:00
Sydney Olympic
VS
Sydney United
13:30
Sydney II
VS
Blacktown City

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

21:00
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Bahia U20
02:00
Corinthians U20
VS
Fluminense U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Heegan
VS
Dekedaha

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

22:30
France U19 W
VS
Spain U19 W
22:30
Italy U19 W
VS
Czech Republic U19 W
01:00
Norway U19 W
VS
Sweden U19 W
01:00
Germany U19 W
VS
England U19 W

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

15:30
PSIS Semarang
VS
Bhayangkara
20:30
Borneo
VS
PSM

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
MFM
VS
Niger Tornadoes
22:00
Remo Stars
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Lobi Stars
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
Akwa United
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Kwara United
VS
Nasarawa United

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

12:00
Adelaide United ||
VS
Cumberland United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

12:00
St. Albans Saints
VS
Heidelberg United

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:00
Timor-Leste U19
VS
Laos U19
19:00
Singapore U19
VS
Cambodia U19

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:00
Songo
VS
Matchedje de Mocuba
19:00
Incomáti
VS
Ferroviário Nacala
19:00
Costa do Sol
VS
Ferroviário de Lichinga
19:00
Ferroviario Beira
VS
Ferroviário Nampula

147 Africa - African Championship Women

22:00
Senegal W
VS
Uganda W
00:00
แคเมอรูน W
VS
Zambia W
03:00
Tunisia W
VS
Togo W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

20:30
Irao
VS
Borjomi
20:30
Chikhura
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
20:30
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Meshakhte
20:30
Gori
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
20:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Bakhmaro
21:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Zestafoni
23:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi II

3483 USA - USL League One

09:30
Central Valley Fuego
VS
Tormenta

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Tigre Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Banjul
VS
Steve Biko
01:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Falcons
03:00
Fortune
VS
Sporting Real FC

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

20:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
VS
Manthiqueira
21:00
Flamengo SP
VS
Taquaritinga
01:00
Itararé
VS
SKA Brasil

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

09:30
St. Albans Saints U21
VS
Heidelberg United U21

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

13:00
Kamogawa W
VS
Speranza W
13:00
Ehime W
VS
Nittaidai W
15:00
Iga Kunoichi W
VS
Angeviolet Hiroshima W

227 Russia - Premier League Women

20:30
Krasnodar W
VS
Yenisey W

1004 Canada - Premier League

03:00
Forge
VS
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

23:00
Reynir Hellissandur
VS
Ísbjörninn
02:00
Afrika Reykjavik
VS
SR

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

11:00
Newmarket U23
VS
Centenary Stormers U23
12:00
Bayside United U23
VS
Mt Gravatt U23
12:00
St George Willawong U23
VS
The Lakes U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Independiente

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

19:30
Ballymacash W
VS
Larne W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

13:00
Matsue City
VS
Biwako Shiga
13:00
Veertien Mie
VS
Criacao Shinjuku
13:00
Kochi United
VS
Maruyasu Okazaki

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

11:00
Norrdea Hokkaido W
VS
Tsukuba Ladies W
13:00
Yamato Sylphid W
VS
Yunogo Belle W
13:00
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
VS
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

20:00
MiPK
VS
KoPa
21:00
STPS
VS
HaPK
22:30
Warkaus
VS
Kuopion Elo

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Heidenheim
18:00
Kirchanschöring
VS
Wacker Burghausen
18:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
VS
Chemie Leipzig
19:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
Nordsjælland
20:00
Wattens
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
20:00
Teutonia Hamburg
VS
Lupo-Martini
20:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen
20:30
Karlsruher SC
VS
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
20:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Fakel
21:00
Gosport Borough
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
21:00
Tubize
VS
Zulte-Waregem
22:00
Schalke 04 II
VS
Vreden
22:30
Aluminij
VS
Universitatea Cluj
23:00
Radomlje
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
23:00
คราสโนดาร์
VS
Forte Taganrog
00:00
เซนิต
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

212 Belarus - Second Division - Vitebsk Region

18:00
Postavy
VS
Senno
22:30
DYuSSh Orsha
VS
Lepel

212 Belarus - Second Division - Gomel Region

21:00
Leskhoz
VS
Iput DYuSSh
21:00
Dnepr Rogachev
VS
Bumprom

212 Belarus - Second Division - Grodno Region

16:00
Fakel Novogrudok
VS
Neman Mosty
19:00
Svislach
VS
Slonim City

212 Belarus - Second Division - Minsk Region

19:30
Krumkachy
VS
SDJuShOR-3
21:00
Uzda
VS
Partizan Salihorsk
21:15
Serebryanka
VS
Uni Minsk
22:30
Livadija
VS
Krupki
23:30
Traktor Minsk
VS
BGU Minsk