lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:00
Pyunik
VS
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:00
มัลโม่
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík
00:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Sutjeska
01:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Žalgiris
01:00
The New Saints
VS
Linfield
01:00
Lech Poznań
VS
คาราบัค
01:30
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Hibernians
01:45
Shkupi
VS
Lincoln Red Imps

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

23:30
Fenerbahçe
VS
MOL Vidi
00:00
Lüner SV
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

01:00
Thór
VS
KV
01:00
Selfoss
VS
Vestri
02:15
HK
VS
Grindavík
02:15
Afturelding
VS
Kórdrengir
02:15
Thróttur Vogar
VS
Fylkir
02:15
Grótta
VS
Fjölnir

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örgryte
VS
Örebro
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Independiente
VS
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Chapecoense
VS
Londrina
05:00
Ituano
VS
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera B

07:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Melipilla

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:00
Pachuca
VS
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Morelia
VS
Tlaxcala

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
Austin
08:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
Inter Miami
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Colorado Springs
VS
San Diego Loyal

886 Egypt - Premier League

02:00
El Gounah
VS
Al Ahly

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:30
Akanda
VS
Mangasport
21:30
Cercle Mbéri
VS
Missile

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
Police
23:00
LC Ba
VS
Douannes de Sikasso
01:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Black Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:00
Hassania Agadir
VS
Ittihad Tanger

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
VS
Al Khartoum
21:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
VS
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
VS
Hilal Obayed
00:15
Al Shorta
VS
Wad Nubawi
00:15
Alamal Atbara
VS
Hay Al Wadi
00:15
Al Merreikh
VS
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:15
Kober
VS
Hay Al Arab
00:15
Tuti
VS
Hilal El-Fasher

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Wihdat

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Nanjing City
VS
BIT
14:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
14:30
Shanghai Jiading
VS
Sichuan
18:30
Shenyang Urban
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Seongnam
VS
Pohang Steelers
17:00
Sangju Sangmu
VS
Jeju United
17:30
Ulsan
VS
Gangwon

3995 Malaysia - Super League

19:15
Melaka United
VS
Selangor

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Atlético Palmaflor
VS
Real Tomayapo
05:15
Royal Pari
VS
Independiente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Nacional

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

05:15
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Emelec

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

05:00
Varginha EC
VS
Ipatinga

911987 Bhutan - Super League

19:00
Tensung
VS
Tertons

909440 Cambodia - C-League

18:30
Naga World
VS
Visakha
18:30
Svay Rieng
VS
Phnom Penh Crown

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Gwangju
VS
Bucheon 1995
17:30
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Ansan Greeners

99474 World - Friendly International Women

12:00
Fiji W
VS
Tonga W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
VS
Team Helm

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
เซเชลส์
VS
บอตสวานา
22:00
แองโกลา
VS
คอโมโรส

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Horseed
VS
Heegan
05:00
Raadsan
VS
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

18:30
Stirling Lions
VS
Cockburn City

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

23:00
Smouha
VS
Kafr El Sheikh

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

15:15
Hamilton Olympic
VS
Valentine

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:00
Cambodia U19
VS
Malaysia U19
19:00
Singapore U19
VS
Timor-Leste U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

00:00
Burkina Faso W
VS
Senegal W
03:00
Uganda W
VS
Morocco W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Stokkseyri
VS
KÁ Hafnarfjördur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

01:00
Dalvík / Reynir
VS
KFG
01:00
Sindri
VS
Vængir Jupiters
02:15
KFS
VS
KH
02:15
Kári
VS
ÍH
02:15
Ellidi
VS
Vídir
02:15
Kormákur / Hvöt
VS
Augnablik

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Augnablik W
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
FH W
VS
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:30
Benjamin Aceval
VS
Atyrá
03:00
15 de Agosto
VS
Sportivo Trinidense

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:00
Riverball
VS
PK-37

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

20:30
BB Erzurumspor
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
20:30
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Qabala
21:00
Kayserispor
VS
Gençlerbirliği

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

16:00
Ural
VS
Ufa
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Yenisey
17:30
Brøndby
VS
Lyngby
19:00
Stockport County
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
20:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Yenisey
22:00
Servette
VS
Annecy
22:00
Slovácko
VS
Třinec
22:00
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Zwickau
22:00
Voluntari
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22:30
Várda SE
VS
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Warta Poznań
VS
AaB
23:00
Donaufeld
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
23:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Etar
23:00
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Botoşani
23:00
Sandhausen
VS
Astoria Walldorf
23:30
Illertissen
VS
Kottern
23:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
23:30
Celje
VS
Sarajevo
23:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
00:00
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
TOP Oss
00:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Ahrweiler BC
00:00
RKSV Wittenhorst
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
TSV Steinbach
VS
Kaan-Marienborn
00:00
Ansbach
VS
Hollenbach
00:30
Nivo Sparta
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
Hamilton Academical
VS
Tranent Juniors
01:00
Hitchin Town
VS
Stevenage
01:00
Telstar
VS
Lisse
01:30
East Fife
VS
Hearts
01:30
Alloa Athletic
VS
Queen's Park
01:30
St. Mirren
VS
Hartlepool United
01:30
Ashton United
VS
Barrow
01:30
Kilmarnock
VS
Dunfermline Athletic
01:30
Bamber Bridge
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:30
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
01:30
Stratford Town
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Sutton United
01:45
Weston-super-Mare
VS
Exeter City
01:45
Bedford Town
VS
Barnet
01:45
Macclesfield
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
Workington
VS
Dumbarton
01:45
Rothes
VS
Elgin City
01:45
Basford United
VS
Notts County
01:45
Montrose
VS
Dundee United
01:45
Hendon
VS
Wealdstone
01:45
Livingston
VS
Linlithgow Rose
01:45
Montrose
VS
Dundee