lsm99

ตารางบอล 6 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

21:00
Tobol
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
23:00
HJK
VS
Rīgas FS
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
VS
00:30
F91 Dudelange
VS
Tirana
01:00
Zrinjski
VS
Sheriff
01:15
Maribor
VS
Shakhtyor
01:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Dinamo Batumi

479 เจลีก

17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
VS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
VS
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
17:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
17:30
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
เกียวโต แซงก้า

479 เจลีก 2

16:00
Grulla Morioka
VS
FC เรียวเคียว
17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
VS
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
17:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
17:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
Blaublitz Akita
17:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
17:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
17:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
17:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
17:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
VS
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
17:00
Roasso Kumamoto
VS
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
Jaro
VS
PEPO
22:30
KPV
VS
JäPS
22:30
MP
VS
PIF
22:30
PK-35
VS
SJK Akatemia
22:30
EIF
VS
Gnistan

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:00
Auda
VS
FC Daugavpils

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Molde
VS
Jerv

155 Romania - Romania Cup

22:00
Victoria Leţcani
VS
Victoria Horia
22:00
Viitorul Darabani
VS
CSM FC Vaslui
22:00
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
VS
Inter Câmpulung
22:00
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
VS
ARD Snagov
22:00
Iazu
VS
Progresul Fundulea
22:00
Victoria Traian
VS
Axiopolis
22:00
Unirea Braniştea
VS
Vointa Lanurile
22:00
Someşul Feldru
VS
Sighetu Marmatiei
22:00
Supporter
VS
Recolta Dorolț
22:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
VS
Codlea
22:00
Nera Bogodinţi
VS
Turceni
22:00
Victoria Felnac
VS
Recolta Danceu
22:00
Oltul Curtişoara
VS
Roberto Ziduri

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

03:00
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Operário PR
VS
CRB

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Cancún
VS
Raya2
09:05
Dorados
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
05:00
Durango
VS
CA La Paz

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
VS
Indy Eleven
06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Birmingham Legion
06:30
Detroit City
VS
Hartford Athletic

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

21:00
Bouenguidi
VS
Stade Mandji
22:00
FC 105
VS
Stade Migovéen
22:00
Mounana
VS
Oyem
22:00
Bitam
VS
Lozo

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Djoliba
VS
Duguwolofila
23:00
US Bougouba
VS
ASOM
23:00
USC Kita
VS
ASKO
01:00
COB
VS
Bakaridjan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Ma'an
VS
Sahab

5618 China PR - Super League

17:30
Hangzhou
VS
Dalian Professional
18:30
Changchun Yatai
VS
Shandong Luneng

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Daegu
17:00
Incheon United
VS
Suwon
17:30
Seoul
VS
Jeonbuk Motors

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Club Universitario
VS
Oriente Petrolero
02:00
Always Ready
VS
Nacional Potosí
05:00
Aurora
VS
Guabirá

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Internacional
VS
Colo-Colo
05:15
Ceará
VS
The Strongest

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Boca Juniors
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Libertad
VS
Athletico PR
05:15
Palmeiras
VS
Cerro Porteño
05:15
Colón
VS
Talleres Córdoba

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Reipas
VS
PeKa

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

05:00
Boa
VS
Betim
05:30
Democrata SL
VS
Tupynambás

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:30
Huracán Las Heras
VS
Sol de Mayo

911987 Bhutan - Super League

19:00
Gelephu
VS
BFF Academy U19

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Jeonnam Dragons
VS
Gyeongnam
17:30
Anyang
VS
Asan Mugunghwa
17:30
Busan I'Park
VS
Gimpo

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
มอริเชียส
VS
เอสวาตีนี
22:00
เลโซโท
VS
มาลาวี

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

05:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Bragantino U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

02:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
Austria W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Banadir
VS
Gaadiidka
05:00
Badbaado
VS
Horseed

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

23:00
El Geish
VS
Suez
02:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

20:00
Spain U19 W
VS
Sweden U19 W
22:30
Norway U19 W
VS
France U19 W

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

15:00
Maitland
VS
Edgeworth Eagles
16:00
Weston Bears
VS
Cooks Hill United
16:00
Lambton Jaffas
VS
Charlestown City Blues

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Green Streets
VS
Super United Sports
23:00
Maziya
VS
Club Valencia

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:00
Philippines U19
VS
Myanmar U19
17:00
Brunei U19
VS
Vietnam U19
20:00
Indonesia U19
VS
Thailand U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

00:00
Zambia W
VS
Tunisia W
03:00
Togo W
VS
แคเมอรูน W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

20:30
Iberia Tbilisi
VS
Saburtalo II
20:30
Sulori
VS
Dinamo Tbilisi II
20:30
Shukura II
VS
Varketili
20:30
Gonio
VS
Guria

3483 USA - USL League One

08:00
Northern Colorado
VS
Forward Madison

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

20:00
Vasco U20
VS
Botafogo U20
20:00
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Bangu U20
00:45
Volta Redonda U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

02:15
Hamar
VS
Ýmir
03:00
KM
VS
Árborg
03:00
Hafnir
VS
Álftanes
03:00
KB
VS
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
ÍBU
VS
Léttir
03:00
Árbær
VS
Skallagrímur
03:00
Úlfarnir
VS
RB
03:00
Álafoss
VS
KFR

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

02:15
Grindavík W
VS
Tindastóll W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

23:45
8 de Setiembre
VS
General Caballero
01:45
24 de Setiembre
VS
Atletico Colegiales

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

14:30
Petrolul 52
VS
SSC Farul
15:15
Prostějov
VS
Znojmo
15:30
Vasas
VS
Komárno
16:00
Slovan Liberec
VS
Dukla Praha
16:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
VS
Jastrzębie
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Pardubice
16:00
Varnsdorf
VS
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30
Jong AZ
VS
Jong Sparta
20:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
Cheltenham Town
21:00
Mechelen
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
21:00
Volgar Astrakhan
VS
Arsenal Tula
22:00
Zlín
VS
Vyškov
22:00
Lisen
VS
Baník Ostrava
22:00
Podbeskidzie
VS
Pawłowice Śląskie
22:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Avranches
22:00
อูเทรชท์
VS
เกงค์
22:00
FCSB
VS
Mioveni
22:00
Gorica
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
22:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
Babelsberg
22:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
VS
Kazincbarcika
22:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VS
Ingolstadt
22:30
St. Pölten
VS
Puskás
22:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
VS
Schott Jena
22:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
Verl
23:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
VfL Bochum 1848
23:00
Paksi SE
VS
Szeged 2011
23:00
Stade Nyonnais
VS
Lausanne Sport
23:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
FC Union Berlin
23:00
Pohronie
VS
Trenčín
23:00
Radomlje
VS
Triglav
23:30
1860 München
VS
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
23:30
Grazer AK
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
23:30
Wiener Viktoria
VS
เซลติก
23:30
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Borussia Dortmund II
00:00
Patro Eisden
VS
วิลเลม ทเว
00:00
Uerdingen
VS
Blau-Gelb Überruhr
00:00
AZ
VS
PAOK
00:00
Liefering
VS
Grödig
00:00
Sonsbeck
VS
SV 1919 Straelen
00:00
Theesen
VS
Wiedenbrück
00:00
Hannover 96 II
VS
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
TVD Velbert
00:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Eintracht Norderstedt
00:30
Katwijk
VS
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:30
RKSV Nuenen
VS
Helmond Sport
00:30
Donaustauf
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Rahlstedt
VS
Altona 93
01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
Qatar SC
01:30
Kidsgrove Athletic
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:30
Kendal Town
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Brora Rangers
VS
Ross County
01:45
Brechin City
VS
Aberdeen
01:45
Elgin City
VS
Rangers U21

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

22:30
PonPa
VS
Tervarit-j