lsm99

ตารางบอล 8 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

22:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Hebar 1918
01:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

01:00
Njardvík
VS
ÍR
02:15
Haukar
VS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Ægir
VS
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
KF
VS
Höttur / Huginn

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Finn Harps

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Galway United
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Treaty United
VS
Longford Town
01:45
Waterford United
VS
Wexford Youths

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:00
Voždovac
VS
Novi Pazar

44 Argentina - Superliga

06:00
Rosario Central
VS
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

04:10
Nueva Chicago
VS
Belgrano
06:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Vila Nova
VS
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Copiapó
05:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Junior FC

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Atlante
05:00
Celaya
VS
Pumas Tabasco

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:00
Albion
VS
Torque

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
VS
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

21:00
Hay Al Arab
VS
Al Merreikh
21:15
Wad Nubawi
VS
Alamal Atbara
21:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
VS
Kober
23:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
VS
Al Ahly Shendi
00:15
Al Khartoum
VS
Al-Ahly Merowe
00:15
Hilal Obayed
VS
Tuti
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman
01:30
Hay Al Wadi
VS
Al Shorta

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

17:00
Sheikh Jamal
VS
Saif

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
VS
Tianjin Teda
16:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Wuhan Yangtze
18:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Shanghai SIPG

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Nanjing City
15:00
Zibo Sunday
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:30
Sichuan
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:30
Jeju United
VS
Seongnam
17:30
Gangwon
VS
Sangju Sangmu

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Mokpo City
VS
Changwon City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
VS
Ho Chi Minh City

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

17:00
Long An
VS
Dak Lak

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Universidad Católica
07:30
Atlético GO
VS
Olimpia

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Estudiantes
VS
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:15
Independente AP
VS
Santos AP

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Labasa
VS
Suva

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

23:00
Pärnu
VS
Vigri Maarjamäe
23:00
Kuressaare
VS
Viimsi
23:00
TJK Legion II
VS
Vana Hea Puur
00:00
FCP Parnu
VS
Maksatransport

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

19:00
มาลาวี
VS
เอสวาตีนี
22:00
เลโซโท
VS
มอริเชียส

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Univ. Queensland
VS
Toowong

98 Australia - New South Wales

17:00
Mt Druitt Town
VS
Wollongong Wolves

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

07:30
Bahia U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

23:00
สเปน W
VS
Finland W
02:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
Denmark W

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

17:30
Brisbane Roar II
VS
Peninsula Power

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

16:30
Melbourne Knights
VS
Green Gully
17:30
Bentleigh Greens
VS
Eastern Lions

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

19:00
Zhetysu
VS
แอสตาน่า
20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
VS
Arys
22:00
Aksu
VS
Atyrau
22:00
Kaisar
VS
Akzhayik

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:00
Myanmar U19
VS
Vietnam U19
17:00
Thailand U19
VS
Brunei U19
20:00
Philippines U19
VS
Indonesia U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

03:00
Morocco W
VS
Senegal W
03:00
Burkina Faso W
VS
Uganda W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

03:45
América W
VS
Toluca W

3483 USA - USL League One

06:00
Charlotte Independence
VS
Richmond Kickers

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

04:00
Bolivia W
VS
Ecuador W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
21:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
21:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

15:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
VS
Eastern Lions U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

00:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
VS
Zenit W

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:30
York9
VS
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

01:00
Samherjar
VS
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
03:00
Spyrnir
VS
Hamrarnir

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Univ. Queensland U23
VS
Toowong U23

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

22:00
SGS Essen W
VS
PEC Zwolle W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

19:30
Adana Demirspor
VS
Gaziantep F.K.
22:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Ümraniyespor
22:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Altay

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Widzew Lodz
VS
Stal Rzeszów
16:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Resovia Rzeszów
16:00
Odra Opole
VS
Polonia Bytom
16:00
Sporting Charleroi
VS
RFC Seraing
16:00
Khimki
VS
Sochi
16:30
Arka Gdynia
VS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Wisła Płock
17:00
Lommel United
VS
Westerlo
17:00
Leyton Orient
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
AGF
VS
SønderjyskE
18:00
Lyngby
VS
HB Køge
19:00
Nieciecza
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
VS
Kortrijk
19:00
KV Oostende
VS
Deinze
19:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Wisła Płock
19:30
Ried
VS
SV Horn II
20:00
Freiburg II
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
21:00
Bravo
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
21:00
Osnabrück
VS
Rot Weiss Ahlen
21:00
Lens
VS
วาล็องเซียนส์
21:30
Sochaux
VS
UNFP
21:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Motherwell
22:00
Admira
VS
Várda SE
22:30
Ulm
VS
CfR Pforzheim
23:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
23:00
Ried
VS
Újpest
23:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Winterthur
23:00
Austria Lustenau
VS
FC Köln
23:00
SSC Farul
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Chrobry Głogów
23:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Baník Ostrava
23:00
Servette
VS
เวสต์แฮม
23:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Kaan-Marienborn
23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Sint-Truiden
23:00
Fürstenfeld
VS
Sturm Graz II
23:00
First Vienna
VS
Donaufeld
23:30
Verl
VS
Heracles Almelo
23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
VfL Bochum 1848
23:30
Westerhausen
VS
Germania Halberstadt
23:30
Godshorn
VS
HSC Hannover
23:30
Düren Merzenich
VS
MSV Duisburg
23:30
Sturm Hauzenberg
VS
Hankofen-Hailing
23:30
Ammerthal
VS
Vilzing
23:30
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
23:45
Celje
VS
Nafta
00:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
00:00
Casa Pia
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
Zwaluwen
VS
FC Den Bosch
00:00
Neusiedl
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Amstetten
VS
Wiener SC
00:00
Jeddeloh
VS
Kickers Emden
00:30
Schötz
VS
Aarau
00:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
เอ็มเมน
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Austria Wien II
01:00
York City
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
Harrogate Town
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:30
Buckland Athletic
VS
Torquay United
01:45
Taunton Town
VS
Exeter City
01:45
Aveley
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
05:00
Katowice
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
05:00
Fredericia
VS
Skive
05:00
Radomlje
VS
Gorica
05:00
Táborsko
VS
Příbram

212 Belarus - Second Division - Brest Region

05:00
Ivatsevichi
VS
Dinamo Malorita