lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ก.ค. 2565

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Spartak Varna
VS
Slavia Sofia
00:45
Beroe
VS
Botev Vratsa

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

22:00
Ilves
VS
Oulu

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
JäPS
VS
Gnistan
22:30
KTP
VS
KPV
22:30
SJK Akatemia
VS
MP

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

02:15
Stjarnan
VS
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Fram
VS
FH
02:15
Valur
VS
Keflavík

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Kongsvinger
23:00
KFUM
VS
Start
23:00
Mjøndalen
VS
Åsane
23:00
Skeid
VS
Bryne
23:00
Sogndal
VS
Grorud

296 Serbia - Super Liga

01:00
Kolubara
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Djurgården
00:00
Hammarby
VS
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Värnamo
VS
GIF Sundsvall

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Brage
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Aldosivi
05:00
Colón
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:35
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Atlético Rafaela
05:40
Alvarado
VS
Almirante Brown

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Internacional
VS
América Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
ABC
VS
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:30
Unión La Calera
VS
Ñublense
05:00
Unión Española
VS
Universidad Católica

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Deportes Tolima
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Orsomarso
VS
Deportes Quindío

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
VS
Delfin

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Diriangén
VS
Matagalpa

338 Peru - Primera Division

01:00
Sport Boys
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:15
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Universidad San Martín

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

05:30
Cerrito
VS
Cerro Largo

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Hussein
VS
Al Wihdat
00:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Ramtha

5618 China PR - Super League

15:30
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Chengdu Rongcheng
18:30
Shenzhen
VS
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Changchun Yatai
18:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Mercedes

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:30
Fénix
VS
Villa San Carlos

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Seoul E.
VS
Gwangju
17:30
Gimpo
VS
Anyang

98 Australia - Capital Territory

15:30
Woden Weston
VS
O'Connor Knights

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

22:00
Auda
VS
FC Daugavpils

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

23:00
Austria W
VS
Northern Ireland W
02:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

05:00
Heegan
VS
Banadir

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

15:30
Arema
VS
PSIS Semarang
20:30
Borneo
VS
PSS Sleman

201580 Maldives - Male League

18:00
Eagles
VS
TC Sports Club
23:00
United Victory
VS
Da Grande

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

15:00
Cambodia U19
VS
Timor-Leste U19
15:00
Malaysia U19
VS
Laos U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:05
Santos Laguna W
VS
Querétaro W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Cruz Azul W
05:00
Necaxa W
VS
León W
05:00
Pachuca W
VS
Puebla W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

04:00
Paraguay W
VS
ชิลี W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

00:45
Fluminense U20
VS
Madureira U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

16:00
Yenisey W
VS
Chertanovo W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

03:00
Skallagrímur
VS
Reynir Hellissandur
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
VS
Kría
03:00
SR
VS
Úlfarnir

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

15:30
Sivasspor
VS
Neftçi

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

22:30
Arsenal Tivat
VS
Paksi SE
23:00
Schott Mainz
VS
Hüffelsheim Niederhausen
00:00
Makhachkala
VS
Legion Dynamo
01:00
Aris
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
01:30
East Grinstead Town
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:45
Beaconsfield Town
VS
Wealdstone
05:00
Bastia
VS
Béziers